Résultats – 3J2018-J1

2018-05-19
vert (14 / 14) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Jules Hamel ANCO 16:41 00:57
1. ROBIN HERGOTT JSO 16:41 00:00
3. Emeline PASTEUR JSO 24:55 +8:14 04:58
4. Elsa DECHAVANNE ASUL SPORTS NAT 36:17 +19:36 06:36
5. LORGE cAMILLE non-licencié 38:14 +21:33 11:02
6. Flore LEFRANCOIS O'JURA 38:55 +22:14 04:21
7. Agathe MENETRIER O'JURA 42:40 +25:59 15:04
8. Isild BOHARD O'Jura 46:16 +29:35 20:14
9. Titouane JANOD ECHO 73 57:35 +40:54 34:08
  CHAUVAT Pierre non-licencé Non partant
  Claire Rousselot CO Lausanne-Jorat Non partant
  Elias LEGRAND OPA MONTIGNY Non partant
  Louise GRATALOUP-MANISSOLLE NOSE Non partant
  Manon Rousselot CO Lausanne-Jorat Non partant
bleu (25 / 25) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Loïc Berger ANCO 17:06 01:09
2. Thibault Rouiller Club d'Orientation du CERN 19:08 +2:02 02:18
3. TITOUAN BARGE O'JURA 23:17 +6:11 03:18
4. Raphael Jung OL Amriswil 24:27 +7:21 03:43
5. Margaux Tissot ANCO 24:33 +7:27 05:18
6. Luis Meier OL Amriswil 28:27 +11:21 06:06
7. Jéromine JANOD ECHO 73 28:57 +11:51 04:57
8. Tim DOTT COBuhl.Florival 29:11 +12:05 06:48
9. Prune MASSON Talant SO 29:23 +12:17 04:09
10. Paul POINSENOT V.H.S.O. 29:26 +12:20 07:16
11. Camille GRATALOUP-MANISSOLLE NOSE 30:04 +12:58 06:38
12. Heather High Care-Vevey Orientation 30:12 +13:06 07:27
13. Eric Meier OL Amriswil 32:33 +15:27 07:43
14. Atea GANDELIN JSO 33:52 +16:46 05:45
15. Basile VILLAR COSE 37:12 +20:06 08:44
16. Célia PROST Talant SO 38:56 +21:50 09:32
17. Thibaut PASTEUR JSO 43:36 +26:30 19:24
18. Isabelle SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 44:05 +26:59 08:18
19. Tristan PECHSTEIN SCAPA NANCY 52:44 +35:38 12:45
20. Charlotte DELAUME OPA MONTIGNY 57:40 +40:34 12:32
  BOHARD Léandre O'Jura 00:00
  loïc VIDEIRA JSO PM
  Jacqueline FEHLEN SO Luneville Aband.
  Louane Challandes ANCO Non partant
  Mael Durrenberger ANCO Non partant
jaune (26 / 26) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Justine Hamel ANCO 26:41 01:08
2. Alyssia WYMER BALISE 25 30:53 +4:12 01:17
3. Pierrick PASTEUR JSO 35:04 +8:23 09:04
4. Victorien GANZER JSO 37:34 +10:53 08:58
5. Sarah Ghibaudo ORIENTEXPRESS 42 41:32 +14:51 09:01
6. EGLANTINE HERGOTT JSO 43:26 +16:45 12:11
7. Yannick Ruedin ANCO 45:17 +18:36 08:13
8. Rudy MILHEM Talant SO 46:21 +19:40 07:47
9. Baptiste DELORME OPA MONTIGNY 52:58 +26:17 17:57
10. Axel Chopard ANCO 53:25 +26:44 19:02
11. Simon DECHAVANNE ASUL SPORTS NAT 53:30 +26:49 15:24
12. Nawel TORCHIO OPA MONTIGNY 54:36 +27:55 14:01
13. Simon MOUGEOT COColmar 1:01:27 +34:46 16:47
14. Lilie PECHSTEIN SCAPA NANCY 1:15:49 +49:08 23:40
15. Vaïk VADROT BALISE 25 1:17:00 +50:19 25:20
16. Justine DUPLESSIS CARTO 1:27:25 +60:44 33:26
17. Benoit Pipoz ANCO 1:33:35 +66:54 24:42
18. Ulysse DANNECKER O'JURA 1:39:21 +72:40 48:20
19. Lizon MASSON Talant SO 1:41:23 +74:42 38:28
20. Massimiliano MARCHISONE ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:47:23 +80:42 45:27
21. Esther Waldmann Individuals/No club 2:19:36 +112:55 01:44:51
  Célia TROSSAT JSO PM
  Nico Bruggmann OL Amriswil PM
  Patric Brändle OL Amriswil PM
  Arnaud Robert ANCO Aband.
  Pauline LASSALLE CO AMBERIEU Aband.
noir (67 / 67) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Julien VUITTON ASUL SPORTS NAT 39:34 00:53
2. Théo RADONDY T.A.D. 39:39 +0:05 00:24
3. Kylian WYMER BALISE 25 45:35 +6:01 01:06
4. Pascal Buchs ANCO 46:17 +6:43 06:50
5. Simon CARRARA O'JURA 49:57 +10:23 05:01
6. Juste RAIMBAULT CSLG MELUN 50:03 +10:29 05:05
7. Jérôme Favre ANCO 51:08 +11:34 02:00
8. Vincent Faillard O'Bugey 51:49 +12:15 02:59
9. Mathieu Mazuez OLG Bern 51:55 +12:21 00:50
10. Pierrick MERINO ASUL SPORTS NAT 52:14 +12:40 05:28
11. Kurt Schmid OL Regio Wil 53:10 +13:36 00:36
12. Daniel Zwiker OLG Galgenen 53:49 +14:15 02:53
13. William BOUVIER BriveCorrèzeCO 54:32 +14:58 07:22
14. Darrell High Care-Vevey Orientation 54:33 +14:59 01:40
15. Sylvain JOURDANA N.O.R.D. 55:37 +16:03 03:00
16. Cyril SOUCAT TOM MEAUX 56:20 +16:46 05:09
17. Kirian MEYER COColmar 56:57 +17:23 06:13
18. Brian Odermatt C.O. Mulhouse 57:50 +18:16 04:43
19. Mathieu PETITGOUNELLE-SABIA ACA AIX EN PROV 57:51 +18:17 05:07
20. Camille ANDRE ASO Sillery 58:01 +18:27 04:27
21. Antonin Stampbach ANCO 58:55 +19:21 07:30
22. Grégoire Bena ANCO 1:02:53 +23:19 07:51
22. Haberkorn Bruno ADOC 1:02:53 +23:19 02:11
24. Pierre SCIORA CS PERTUIS 1:03:02 +23:28 03:42
25. Arnaud Dumas GO78 1:03:25 +23:51 05:26
26. Thomas MICHAUD O'JURA 1:03:45 +24:11 07:15
27. Arnaud ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. 1:04:09 +24:35 03:33
28. Denis Komarov Individuals/No club 1:04:24 +24:50 04:49
29. Julien CHARLEMAGNE Arve'nture 1:04:33 +24:59 04:31
30. Eddie WYMER BALISE 25 1:05:38 +26:04 00:40
31. Gaëtan POIRSON V.H.S.O. 1:05:50 +26:16 11:17
32. Romain FIGUIERE Givry SO 1:05:56 +26:22 02:53
33. Thomas RABOURDIN ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:06:27 +26:53 12:21
34. David BRULPORT OTB 1:06:48 +27:14 11:27
35. Mathis LEGRAND OPA MONTIGNY 1:07:09 +27:35 11:06
36. Pierre Bena ANCO 1:07:23 +27:49 10:01
37. Arthur DELAPORTE ASO Sillery 1:07:55 +28:21 07:26
38. Etienne CAMBRAY O'JURA 1:09:25 +29:51 07:42
39. Nicolas DALIBARD COColmar 1:11:02 +31:28 03:24
40. Laurent MUSCARNERA ACA AIX EN PROV 1:12:45 +33:11 08:43
41. Vallet Marc Club d'Orientation du CERN 1:12:49 +33:15 08:10
42. Clément HERY ASO Sillery 1:12:53 +33:19 05:07
43. Philippe Benas JSO 1:14:00 +34:26 17:53
44. Vincent PEKER OPA MONTIGNY 1:15:13 +35:39 16:09
45. Katja Zwiker OLG Galgenen 1:17:37 +38:03 13:24
46. Bernhard Wehrle-haller Club d'Orientation du CERN 1:19:32 +39:58 07:37
47. Samuel VANDEL O'JURA 1:20:00 +40:26 14:43
48. Patrice MONTEMONT ORIENTALP 1:23:05 +43:31 11:32
49. Damien ROCHE Poitiers CO 1:26:37 +47:03 17:18
50. Valentin CHAREYRE NAO 1:29:23 +49:49 18:29
51. Johannes Vogel OLG Dachsen 1:29:37 +50:03 24:38
52. Téo TEDOLDI OPA MONTIGNY 1:31:57 +52:23 09:05
53. Ulrich PECHSTEIN SCAPA NANCY 1:41:49 +62:15 31:06
54. Edvins Reisons Individuals/No club 1:54:13 +74:39 17:18
55. Thomas Bihel Individuals/No club 2:47:33 +127:59 40:28
  Léo FRAGNOL O'JURA PM
  Maxime Wyrsch ANCO PM
  Romain Wälti ANCO PM
  Thomas SILVERIO ASO Sillery PM
  Timothée LEGRAND OPA MONTIGNY PM
  Baptiste FUCHS TOM MEAUX Non partant
  Buchs Florence Individuals/No club Non partant
  Eric Dorveaux Individuals/No club Non partant
  Gregoire Schrago CA Rosé Non partant
  Patrice Rouiller Individuals/No club Non partant
  Sonia Ben Individuals/No club Non partant
  Vanessa Round Australian Team Non partant
violet long (90 / 90) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Thibaut GUINOT Talant SO 40:11 00:40
2. Alain Berger ANCO 41:37 +1:26 01:45
3. Chloé HABERKORN ADOChenôve 48:30 +8:19 01:32
4. Cyrill Meier OL Amriswil 49:11 +9:00 04:29
5. Pierre MOUGEOT COColmar 49:30 +9:19 02:49
6. J-Marc DELAUME AS SAMOIS 50:25 +10:14 00:40
7. J-Laurent BODY ECHO 73 51:41 +11:30 05:21
8. Emilie BACKSCHEIDER ASUL SPORTS NAT 51:43 +11:32 04:33
9. Nico Ghibaudo ORIENTEXPRESS 42 52:13 +12:02 03:49
10. Laurent DECHAVANNE ASUL SPORTS NAT 53:03 +12:52 07:25
11. Laurent CHAMPIGNY ACA AIX EN PROV 55:11 +15:00 04:49
12. Patrik Arm OLG Herzogenbuchsee 55:15 +15:04 06:47
13. Hervé GENTAS JSO 55:29 +15:18 08:44
14. Andreas Grote OLC SKOG FRIBOURG 56:02 +15:51 06:17
15. Sophie Wälti ANCO 58:04 +17:53 06:34
16. Stefan Schwarzenberger LG Stettlen 58:06 +17:55 03:18
17. Raymond HULSE RDPA 59:04 +18:53 04:29
18. Nicolas GREFF CO AMBERIEU 59:47 +19:36 06:17
19. Emmanuel ROINE OPA MONTIGNY 1:00:16 +20:05 08:58
20. Christophe VUITTON ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:01:01 +20:50 05:47
21. Francois MERAT O'JURA 1:01:08 +20:57 03:39
22. Yvan BALLIOT ASO 1:01:29 +21:18 05:34
23. Adrien VADROT BALISE 25 1:02:10 +21:59 04:24
24. Kerria Favre ANCO 1:02:44 +22:33 08:15
25. Silvain RETION BriveCorrèzeCO 1:03:08 +22:57 05:37
26. J-Luc LEGALLAIS COColmar 1:03:38 +23:27 04:17
27. Andreas Fuhrer OLG Stäfa 1:03:43 +23:32 08:02
28. Daria NIGGLI O'JURA 1:04:25 +24:14 02:35
29. Guives RICHARD OPA MONTIGNY 1:05:58 +25:47 08:55
30. Lydiane VANDEL O'JURA 1:06:45 +26:34 02:53
31. BRUNO BARGE O'JURA 1:07:09 +26:58 09:43
32. Emilie PERRIER O'JURA 1:07:57 +27:46 07:48
33. Alison High Care-Vevey Orientation 1:08:09 +27:58 02:21
34. Christophe VILLAR COSE 1:08:18 +28:07 12:53
35. Pascaline COLAS ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:08:42 +28:31 08:35
36. Frederic VERGNE BALISE 25 1:08:58 +28:47 01:05
37. Alex Odermatt C.O. Mulhouse 1:09:07 +28:56 14:00
38. Sven Von Fellenberg Ramblers 1:09:20 +29:09 08:09
39. David DELOCHE A.S.Quetigny 1:09:58 +29:47 08:33
40. Philip Bruggmann OL Amriswil 1:11:15 +31:04 10:53
41. Marion MONJAUZE CS PERTUIS 1:11:16 +31:05 02:10
42. Marlène GROSPERRIN JSO 1:11:37 +31:26 09:16
43. JULIEN HERGOTT JSO 1:11:38 +31:27 12:41
44. Franck MOREL T.A.D. 1:13:20 +33:09 10:54
45. Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOIS T.A.D. 1:13:40 +33:29 07:58
46. Pierre LATASTE COColmar 1:14:04 +33:53 11:22
47. David Hamel ANCO 1:14:42 +34:31 11:57
48. Francois JANOD ECHO 73 1:16:10 +35:59 16:45
49. Patrice Rouiller Club d'Orientation du CERN 1:18:25 +38:14 11:53
50. Jean-Paul SUCHET Boussole en F. 1:19:24 +39:13 13:07
51. Cédric Wehrle Club d'Orientation du CERN 1:20:34 +40:23 12:43
52. David MOLL COColmar 1:21:26 +41:15 11:24
53. Sophie ANTOINE-DELAUME OPA MONTIGNY 1:21:27 +41:16 09:38
54. Anton Khlebnikov ANCO 1:21:31 +41:20 04:13
55. Elodie DONET A.S.Quetigny 1:21:49 +41:38 10:12
56. Wolfgang MARCHER CMO 1:23:26 +43:15 13:24
57. Stefan König OLG Ortenau 1:23:28 +43:17 09:41
58. Eloise LOUVET OPA MONTIGNY 1:23:29 +43:18 06:53
59. Arnaud DUPLESSIS CARTO 1:23:32 +43:21 05:28
60. POIROT Xavier non-licencé 1:25:17 +45:06 13:20
61. Florine TAILLEUR ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:26:20 +46:09 05:29
62. Manuel ZENEVRE HVO 1:27:05 +46:54 10:52
63. Mélanie PEKER OPA MONTIGNY 1:28:21 +48:10 16:30
64. Marion Giraud VALMO 1:29:45 +49:34 06:47
65. David MASSON Talant SO 1:30:23 +50:12 17:29
66. Jean François ECARNOT ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:32:08 +51:57 14:32
67. Claude ROUSSIN USSE CO 1:40:44 +60:33 15:54
68. Nicolas CONSTANT COPS 91 1:43:51 +63:40 21:15
69. Isabelle VILLAR COSE 1:50:28 +70:17 23:45
70. David MILHEM Talant SO 1:52:56 +72:45 34:41
71. Sébastien TROSSAT JSO 2:08:30 +88:19 45:59
72. Fanny RAVENEL COColmar 2:13:35 +93:24 21:40
  Alina PALCAU ASO PM
  Capucine VERCELLOTTI BALISE 25 PM
  Emmanuel GANDELIN JSO PM
  Jan Delobel Omega PM
  Jean-Baptiste VIDEIRA JSO PM
  Jerôme GANZER JSO PM
  Laurent PINEAU CSAG METZ PM
  Manfred Dörsing OL Amriswil PM
  Anne Laure ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. Aband.
  Alain BOULMIER CO AMBERIEU Non partant
  Aurore IVALDI O'JURA Non partant
  Célia GIGOUT OTB Non partant
  Florence Buchs ANCO Non partant
  Gilles DANNECKER O'JURA Non partant
  Jean-Philippe CHAUVAT NOSE Non partant
  Julianne Barben ANCO Non partant
  Laurent POINSENOT V.H.S.O. Non partant
  Zoe VILLAR COSE Non partant
violet moyen (94 / 94) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Michel VUILLEMIN BALISE 25 42:41 00:26
2. Natalja NIGGLI O'JURA 44:31 +1:50 00:34
3. Clément COULON O'Bugey 44:55 +2:14 04:01
4. Francois LUTHRINGER HVO 45:29 +2:48 01:45
5. Joseph Bruegger OLC Omström Sense 45:36 +2:55 01:04
6. Lucie LATASTE COColmar 46:18 +3:37 01:04
7. Gilles GENTAS JSO 47:03 +4:22 04:58
8. Pascal LASSALLE CO AMBERIEU 48:10 +5:29 08:19
9. Loïc Baud CO Lausanne-Jorat 48:25 +5:44 02:41
10. Léane DOTT COBuhl.Florival 51:09 +8:28 05:24
11. Luc BOUCHAN RAMBO 52:37 +9:56 06:44
12. Bernhard Aebischer OLC Omström Sense 52:47 +10:06 00:28
13. Alain Juan ANCO 52:57 +10:16 04:02
14. Hanspeter Arm OLG Herzogenbuchsee 54:29 +11:48 02:37
15. léa GANZER JSO 55:12 +12:31 04:59
16. Marcel Schiess Buchsee OL 55:21 +12:40 06:26
17. Sophie Hamel ANCO 56:21 +13:40 03:35
18. Pierre TERZI A.S.Quetigny 56:56 +14:15 01:56
19. Martin Koster Fanclub Hubmann 57:03 +14:22 03:22
20. Silvia Schneider-Schiess LG Stettlen 57:30 +14:49 02:29
21. Laura KUCINSKA ACBeauchamp 58:02 +15:21 01:43
22. Virginie PARIGOT A.S.Quetigny 58:20 +15:39 03:26
23. Christelle VIDEIRA JSO 58:37 +15:56 05:13
24. Kati Cejka OLC SKOG FRIBOURG 58:45 +16:04 03:38
25. Alix VILLAR COSE 59:00 +16:19 07:49
26. Laurent ASTRADE ECHO 73 1:01:33 +18:52 10:48
27. Meike Jaeger ASOP Erstein 1:01:52 +19:11 04:03
28. Jean-bernard Zosso Club d'Orientation du CERN 1:02:28 +19:47 02:18
28. Pascal DOTT COBuhl.Florival 1:02:28 +19:47 05:25
30. Franck GUERIN YCONE-Sens 1:04:55 +22:14 08:30
31. Victor DANNECKER O'JURA 1:05:27 +22:46 07:14
32. Lennart Jirden Club d'Orientation du CERN 1:06:31 +23:50 07:33
33. Francine PICHOLLET ASO 1:06:48 +24:07 05:59
34. Isabelle WACK COColmar 1:07:55 +25:14 04:44
35. Elodie MARCHER-TASSIN CMO 1:08:17 +25:36 09:37
36. Laurence GAUDRILLIER ECHO 73 1:09:12 +26:31 05:17
37. Michel OLIVE A.S.Quetigny 1:09:38 +26:57 08:33
38. Stefan Jünger OL Amriswil 1:09:44 +27:03 12:06
39. Gilles SCHIAVO Balise 04 1:10:12 +27:31 08:06
40. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI Talant SO 1:11:06 +28:25 07:39
41. Philippe MASSON CRCO 1:12:17 +29:36 15:12
42. Philippe RAVENEL COColmar 1:15:34 +32:53 13:19
43. Andrea MISZOVITS OPA MONTIGNY 1:15:53 +33:12 04:30
44. Christian LEGRAND OPA MONTIGNY 1:17:19 +34:38 11:17
45. Eric ALEXANDRE ACBeauchamp 1:17:48 +35:07 10:03
46. Claudia Gehrig OL Amriswil 1:20:44 +38:03 08:32
47. Yves PEKER OPA MONTIGNY 1:21:01 +38:20 12:01
48. Susanne Schmid OL Regio Wil 1:21:26 +38:45 01:10
49. Maeva PESSE-GIROD JSO 1:25:37 +42:56 08:37
50. Manon RAVENEL COColmar 1:25:46 +43:05 03:22
51. Kirsten König OLG Ortenau 1:26:13 +43:32 10:26
52. Angelina Jung OL Amriswil 1:29:00 +46:19 14:04
53. Alice PECHSTEIN SCAPA NANCY 1:29:35 +46:54 04:09
54. SANDRINE HERGOTT JSO 1:29:45 +47:04 20:14
55. Guy DEMAISON V.H.S.O. 1:30:18 +47:37 19:16
56. laurent LECUYER JSO 1:30:25 +47:44 12:15
57. Katja Büchel Fanclub Hubmann 1:30:32 +47:51 05:13
58. Christophe DELHOTAL MUC Orientation 1:31:49 +49:08 18:39
59. Max Strini OL Amriswil 1:32:55 +50:14 28:27
60. Hervé GAUTHIER ORIENTATION 87 1:34:31 +51:50 21:13
61. Vera Khlebnikova ANCO 1:35:29 +52:48 17:45
62. Franziska Fuhrer OLG Stäfa 1:36:53 +54:12 11:18
63. Sandrine Baud CO Lausanne-Jorat 1:38:23 +55:42 12:34
64. Eija Schulze ASOP Erstein 1:39:02 +56:21 05:34
65. J-Luc FINOCCHIO ASOP Erstein 1:41:02 +58:21 19:55
66. Nathalie ROUBOT A.S.Quetigny 1:42:18 +59:37 31:41
67. Christine Baud CO Lausanne-Jorat 1:42:58 +60:17 15:50
68. Sandrine Pache CO Lausanne-Jorat 1:44:53 +62:12 10:25
69. Angélique DE MARCH Talant SO 1:47:16 +64:35 13:46
70. Séverine CHICHERY CRCO 1:47:18 +64:37 08:24
71. Laurent SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 1:53:01 +70:20 17:14
72. Fanny CROUZET JSO 1:57:16 +74:35 22:52
73. Carine GIRARDOT V.H.S.O. 1:59:05 +76:24 35:13
74. Denis COLLOMB CO AMBERIEU 1:59:28 +76:47 33:08
75. Stéphanie VADROT BALISE 25 2:06:28 +83:47 30:02
76. Jocelyne LONCHAMPT O'JURA 2:06:55 +84:14 50:22
77. Nathalie DECHAVANNE ASUL SPORTS NAT 2:15:13 +92:32 27:18
78. Carmen ROIG USSE CO 2:24:55 +102:14 43:12
79. Christian Balay Club d'Orientation du CERN 2:28:56 +106:15 10:39
80. Crispin Williams Individuals/No club 2:29:08 +106:27 08:40
81. Valérie TROSSAT JSO 2:43:09 +120:28 27:13
  Delphine GANZER JSO PM
  Isabelle WYMER BALISE 25 PM
  Léna LASSALLE CO AMBERIEU PM
  Alexandra RETION BriveCorrèzeCO Aband.
  Anne Godel CA Rosé Non partant
  Frédéric GIBIAT CS PERTUIS Non partant
  Gaëlle BARLET SCAPA NANCY Non partant
  Jean-Charles LALEVEE YCONE-Sens Non partant
  Julien GARDEUR BALISE 77 Non partant
  Lasse Pedersen Göteborg-Majorna OK Non partant
  Laurence PASTEUR JSO Non partant
  Thierry BODY ECHO 73 Non partant
  Ursula Odermatt C.O. Mulhouse Non partant
jalonné (13 / 13) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Léni BOULMIER non-licencé 30:25 03:48
2. Pauline SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 38:18 +7:53 08:37
3. Mathis POINSENOT V.H.S.O. 38:55 +8:30 15:39
4. Zenevre Jules HVO 41:54 +11:29 02:56
5. Jules ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. 46:01 +15:36 07:54
6. Margot DECHAVANNE ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:06:11 +35:46 22:02
  Eliane Schnyder OL Amriswil PM
  Léonie ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. PM
  Maëlle JANOD ECHO 73 PM
  Arhtur VDK O'Jura Non partant
  Arsène VDK O'Jura Non partant
  Catherine BAGUEREY Club 6804 Non partant
  Martin Jarry Manissolle Individuals/No club Non partant
orange moyen (51 / 51) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Simon Hamel ANCO 28:12 01:40
2. Inès Berger ANCO 32:39 +4:27 01:47
3. Olivier CHAMPIGNY ACA AIX EN PROV 36:40 +8:28 01:55
4. Corenthin BUFFARD OPA MONTIGNY 37:20 +9:08 02:28
5. Silas Röhrl OL Amriswil 37:31 +9:19 02:33
6. Stewen Labourey ANCO 41:32 +13:20 11:12
7. Mathias LATASTE COColmar 42:42 +14:30 04:47
8. Joschua Schilter OL Regio Wil 43:30 +15:18 08:36
9. Tibor Waeber ANCO 45:13 +17:01 14:35
10. Valentin SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 46:05 +17:53 06:25
11. Alec LE HELLOCO GO78 47:45 +19:33 09:21
12. Malo DOTT COBuhl.Florival 48:01 +19:49 05:33
13. julie VIDEIRA JSO 49:37 +21:25 09:37
14. Lucas HUBLART A.S.Quetigny 51:09 +22:57 06:05
15. Elliot DANNECKER O'JURA 52:45 +24:33 10:07
16. Emilien Challandes ANCO 55:01 +26:49 10:11
17. Maribelle HENKY A.S.Quetigny 55:46 +27:34 08:53
18. Julie Wälti ANCO 1:00:44 +32:32 13:54
19. Lola ECARNOT ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:01:26 +33:14 04:56
20. Romane OLIVIER ASO Sillery 1:02:38 +34:26 06:57
21. Clarisse PAGGI A.S.Quetigny 1:03:44 +35:32 16:10
22. Mathilde BRAJON O'Bugey 1:08:21 +40:09 16:19
23. Quentin Baud CO Lausanne-Jorat 1:11:03 +42:51 15:11
24. Killian THOMAS O'JURA 1:11:19 +43:07 20:14
25. Maxime GREIN O'Bugey 1:12:25 +44:13 24:44
26. Axelle ECARNOT ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:12:48 +44:36 15:11
27. Enora BOUVIER BriveCorrèzeCO 1:13:57 +45:45 13:50
28. Léa PINEAU CSAG METZ 1:20:57 +52:45 14:30
29. Claudia Jünger OL Amriswil 1:26:03 +57:51 15:13
30. Blandine ASTRADE ECHO 73 1:32:11 +63:59 14:29
31. Domenika Meier OL Amriswil 1:34:21 +66:09 22:47
32. Myrtha JUNG OL Amriswil 1:34:49 +66:37 12:31
33. Candice VADROT BALISE 25 1:35:13 +67:01 22:43
34. Patricia JOUCLA HVO 1:35:44 +67:32 24:30
35. Claire FAILLARD O'Bugey 1:46:00 +77:48 35:27
36. Fabienne Schnyder OL Amriswil 1:55:02 +86:50 37:01
  CAMILLE HERGOTT JSO PM
  Chloé ROBERT ASO Sillery PM
  Heloise GANZER JSO PM
  Paul Schiess Buchsee OL PM
  Stephane Roques Individuals/No club PM
  Zoé Simonin ANCO PM
  Antoine PARIGOT A.S.Quetigny Non partant
  Caro Bernard Individuals/No club Non partant
  Fred Bernard Individuals/No club Non partant
  Lilou PARIGOT A.S.Quetigny Non partant
  Marquis Olivia Et Ian Individuals/No club Non partant
  Mathilde CHEVALLIER O'Bugey Non partant
  Myrtha Jung OL Amriswil Non partant
  Sylvie Pigeyre Individuals/No club Non partant
  Virgile SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny Non partant
violet court (73 / 73) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Benjamin GOMINSKI O'Bugey 38:23 04:55
2. Yves MANISSOLLE NOSE 38:52 +0:29 03:25
3. Felix Engeler OL Amriswil 40:38 +2:15 01:22
4. Marie-Violaine PALCAU ASO 40:53 +2:30 00:29
5. Fritz Rufer KK-WOC 2012 40:55 +2:32 03:47
6. Res Waldmann Individuals/No club 43:36 +5:13 01:10
7. Perrine Manissolle Individuals/No club 44:14 +5:51 02:38
8. Isabelle MERAT O'JURA 45:10 +6:47 04:17
9. Manissolle Guillaume Individuals/No club 45:13 +6:50 05:09
10. Olivier GRATALOUP NOSE 45:39 +7:16 07:59
11. Rene GODEFROY OPA MONTIGNY 46:49 +8:26 01:39
12. Martin Howald OLG Herzogenbuchsee 47:43 +9:20 02:35
13. Michel DUBOC COColmar 47:54 +9:31 02:30
14. Camille GIRE OPA MONTIGNY 48:45 +10:22 00:57
15. Bertrand VUILLAUME Vallée Ouche OR 49:57 +11:34 04:44
16. Mélanie DALIBARD COColmar 52:15 +13:52 06:03
17. Christiane DELATOUR ASO 52:36 +14:13 02:48
18. Patricia HUCHON Talant SO 53:02 +14:39 04:25
19. Valerie DELHOTAL MUC Orientation 55:34 +17:11 02:38
20. Yann LE HELLOCO GO78 56:15 +17:52 04:47
21. Annegret Arm OLG Herzogenbuchsee 56:16 +17:53 04:23
21. Valérie FIGUIERE Givry SO 56:16 +17:53 02:32
23. Christian BOTTEMER COSE 57:14 +18:51 05:08
24. Richard BRISEPIERRE CRAPAHUT 58:57 +20:34 03:30
25. Barbara Lehmann OLG Hondrich 59:02 +20:39 05:21
26. Bernard Peissard OLC SKOG FRIBOURG 59:11 +20:48 13:25
27. Libor MAKOVICKA COColmar 1:01:33 +23:10 05:53
28. Jean-Claude SUTY A.S.Quetigny 1:03:00 +24:37 09:18
28. Véronique GUINOT Talant SO 1:03:00 +24:37 12:01
30. Jaana Eronen Pihkaniskat 1:03:22 +24:59 07:09
31. Philippe Leloup ASMBCO 1:03:32 +25:09 06:01
32. Gilles BAGUEREY COColmar 1:04:18 +25:55 03:59
33. Patrick PREVOST OPA MONTIGNY 1:05:11 +26:48 08:19
34. Nanouche Berger ANCO 1:05:13 +26:50 14:50
35. Guillaume JUNCKER COColmar 1:05:39 +27:16 08:11
36. Lionel MILLIERE A.B.C.O. DIJON 1:05:48 +27:25 11:41
37. Felix Brühlmann OL Amriswil 1:06:06 +27:43 04:52
38. Christian VUILLET ADOChenôve 1:06:52 +28:29 07:38
39. Yves Rousselot BALISE 25 BESANCON 1:07:09 +28:46 08:24
40. Regula Schorta Buchsee OL 1:09:17 +30:54 04:48
41. Daniel SECKLER MARCO 1:11:02 +32:39 06:40
42. Isabelle VAYSSE ECHO 73 1:11:05 +32:42 06:48
43. Andre MERTZ COColmar 1:11:29 +33:06 04:01
44. Genevieve DENTON Boussole en F. 1:11:41 +33:18 05:42
45. Valérie PEKER OPA MONTIGNY 1:13:28 +35:05 06:19
46. Danni ZHEN YCONE-Sens 1:14:13 +35:50 14:42
47. Veronique MAKOVICKA COColmar 1:14:40 +36:17 11:46
48. Dominique GOLMARD A.B.C.O. DIJON 1:14:44 +36:21 06:36
49. Christelle VUITTON ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:14:56 +36:33 09:15
50. Jacqueline Aebischer OLC Omström Sense 1:15:20 +36:57 10:11
51. Ernst Graf OL Amriswil 1:19:23 +41:00 08:47
52. Anne-Lise MEYNET O'JURA 1:22:05 +43:42 25:03
53. Mélanie FIGARD V.H.S.O. 1:25:12 +46:49 04:37
54. Michel MASSON ADOChenôve 1:27:25 +49:02 09:38
55. Elodie SOUCAT TOM MEAUX 1:27:54 +49:31 08:06
56. Bertrand Chatagny CA Rosé 1:28:56 +50:33 08:56
57. Veronique RAVENEL COColmar 1:30:41 +52:18 13:45
58. Matthieu LOISY Vallée Ouche OR 1:33:03 +54:40 15:04
59. Manuel Hostettler CO Lausanne-Jorat 1:35:04 +56:41 07:49
60. Nathalie GRANDJEAN HVO 1:36:10 +57:47 11:40
61. Véronique BOLZER SO Luneville 1:38:46 +60:23 14:15
62. Jana LATASTE COColmar 1:40:08 +61:45 15:02
63. Laurence CHAMPIGNY ACA AIX EN PROV 1:41:15 +62:52 21:41
64. Marie ARMBRUSTER BALISE 25 1:43:14 +64:51 19:11
65. Zoé GAUTHIER ORIENTATION 87 1:44:03 +65:40 24:37
66. Christine BOUCHAN RAMBO 2:03:48 +85:25 27:19
67. Regula Brühlmann OL Amriswil 2:06:00 +87:37 38:22
  Dominique Balay Club d'Orientation du CERN PM
  Giorgio Bernasconi ANCO PM
  Noelle PINEAU CSAG METZ PM
  Sylvie Bouché Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy PM
  Jean DERMINE DAUPHINE'O Non partant
  Susanne Luescher Stora Tuna OK Non partant
orange court (22 / 22) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Pascale PREVOST OPA MONTIGNY 36:27 02:48
2. Chloe MANISSOLLE NOSE 38:29 +2:02 06:19
3. Jean SIMONET OPA MONTIGNY 49:38 +13:11 06:42
4. Chantal GOLMARD A.B.C.O. DIJON 58:19 +21:52 07:05
5. Michel SOL OPA MONTIGNY 59:20 +22:53 07:03
6. Annemarie Rufer KK-WOC 2012 1:01:29 +25:02 15:55
7. Brigitte ANNE CO AMBERIEU 1:01:39 +25:12 04:34
8. Sylvie LOISY Vallée Ouche OR 1:02:37 +26:10 07:07
9. Yves MARCHAL Talant SO 1:04:56 +28:29 16:59
10. Jacques LOISY Vallée Ouche OR 1:06:42 +30:15 12:53
11. Bapiste BAGUEREY LG Stettlen 1:06:47 +30:20 17:44
12. Roger ANNE CO AMBERIEU 1:12:07 +35:40 23:12
13. Urs Brühlmann OL Amriswil 1:16:31 +40:04 15:11
14. Marie GUIGNARD SMOG 1:23:48 +47:21 12:35
15. M-Reine OUDIN COColmar 1:30:17 +53:50 27:22
  Anny Müller OL Amriswil PM
  Eliane Chatagny CA Rosé PM
  Kurt Müller OL Amriswil PM
  Maja Schorta Buchsee OL PM
  Mireille BARNIER MARCO PM
  Nadejda VASILOI GO78 Aband.
  Danielle GIBIAT CS PERTUIS Non partant

Créé par MeOS 3.5.860: 5/23/2018 7:29:47 AM