Résultats – 3J2018-J2

2018-05-20
vert (16 / 16) Temps Après
1. Jules Hamel ANCO 13:13
  4:00 (4:00) 0:46 (4:46) 2:06 (6:52) 1:00 (7:52) 1:10 (9:02) 1:36 (10:38)
  0:56 (11:34) 1:15 (12:49) 0:24 (13:13)
2. ROBIN HERGOTT JSO 15:10 +1:57
  5:13 (5:13) 0:46 (5:59) 2:13 (8:12) 1:10 (9:22) 1:40 (11:02) 1:46 (12:48)
  0:57 (13:45) 1:04 (14:49) 0:21 (15:10)
3. Simon CALANDRY ASO 15:59 +2:46
  3:09 (3:09) 1:07 (4:16) 5:56 (10:12) 0:48 (11:00) 1:06 (12:06) 1:31 (13:37)
  0:47 (14:24) 1:11 (15:35) 0:24 (15:59)
4. Titouane JANOD ECHO 73 19:22 +6:09
  3:49 (3:49) 2:34 (6:23) 3:46 (10:09) 1:38 (11:47) 1:39 (13:26) 2:44 (16:10)
  1:14 (17:24) 1:31 (18:55) 0:27 (19:22)
5. Flore LEFRANCOIS O'JURA 21:34 +8:21
  4:06 (4:06) 1:17 (5:23) 3:31 (8:54) 4:26 (13:20) 2:16 (15:36) 2:12 (17:48)
  1:06 (18:54) 1:58 (20:52) 0:42 (21:34)
6. Jules ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. 24:28 +11:15
  3:21 (3:21) 2:24 (5:45) 4:26 (10:11) 2:51 (13:02) 4:15 (17:17) 3:26 (20:43)
  1:14 (21:57) 1:59 (23:56) 0:32 (24:28)
7. LOIC BARGE O'JURA 25:37 +12:24
  4:33 (4:33) 1:38 (6:11) 3:33 (9:44) 2:02 (11:46) 3:46 (15:32) 6:41 (22:13)
  1:07 (23:20) 1:50 (25:10) 0:27 (25:37)
8. Louise GRATALOUP-MANISSOLLE NOSE 26:38 +13:25
  3:08 (3:08) 1:48 (4:56) 11:10 (16:06) 2:00 (18:06) 2:08 (20:14) 3:28 (23:42)
  1:09 (24:51) 1:23 (26:14) 0:24 (26:38)
9. Mathis POINSENOT V.H.S.O. 27:58 +14:45
  12:18 (12:18) 1:40 (13:58) 4:23 (18:21) 2:41 (21:02) 0:57 (21:59) 3:04 (25:03)
  1:01 (26:04) 1:27 (27:31) 0:27 (27:58)
10. Alexis BREGNAC ASO 31:30 +18:17
  4:48 (4:48) 2:34 (7:22) 4:42 (12:04) 2:59 (15:03) 5:59 (21:02) 4:38 (25:40)
  2:39 (28:19) 2:46 (31:05) 0:25 (31:30)
11. Franck PAYET 35:39 +22:26
  7:11 (7:11) 3:01 (10:12) 2:53 (13:05) 10:12 (23:17) 1:31 (24:48) 6:47 (31:35)
  1:22 (32:57) 1:57 (34:54) 0:45 (35:39)
12. Elsa DECHAVANNE ASUL SPORTS NAT 38:09 +24:56
  5:51 (5:51) 1:16 (7:07) 3:38 (10:45) 2:37 (13:22) 7:26 (20:48) 13:23 (34:11)
  1:19 (35:30) 2:03 (37:33) 0:36 (38:09)
13. Caroline PONCET 38:23 +25:10
  8:19 (8:19) 1:53 (10:12) 5:05 (15:17) 3:12 (18:29) 9:32 (28:01) 4:24 (32:25)
  2:33 (34:58) 2:26 (37:24) 0:59 (38:23)
14. Agathe MENETRIER O'JURA 1:00:54 +47:41
  4:08 (4:08) 3:31 (7:39) 35:22 (43:01) 2:06 (45:07) 3:35 (48:42) 8:21 (57:03)
  1:24 (58:27) 2:00 (1:00:27) 0:27 (1:00:54)
15. Samantha TRIBILLON TAD 1:18:04 +64:51
  13:43 (13:43) 2:57 (16:40) 9:19 (25:59) 11:03 (37:02) 7:06 (44:08) 14:21 (58:29)
  13:52 (1:12:21) 4:14 (1:16:35) 1:29 (1:18:04)
  Elian VADROT PM
  11:18 (11:18) 2:22 (13:40) 5:19 (18:59) 4:20 (23:19) 3:23 (26:42) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (39:48)
bleu (24 / 24) Temps Après
1. Loïc Berger ANCO 16:56
  1:24 (1:24) 1:35 (2:59) 1:26 (4:25) 2:53 (7:18) 1:37 (8:55) 1:57 (10:52)
  2:06 (12:58) 0:41 (13:39) 1:56 (15:35) 1:03 (16:38) 0:18 (16:56)
2. Margaux Tissot ANCO 22:06 +5:10
  1:56 (1:56) 1:36 (3:32) 1:48 (5:20) 3:01 (8:21) 1:57 (10:18) 4:29 (14:47)
  2:38 (17:25) 1:17 (18:42) 1:47 (20:29) 1:17 (21:46) 0:20 (22:06)
3. Paul POINSENOT V.H.S.O. 24:13 +7:17
  1:58 (1:58) 2:23 (4:21) 2:12 (6:33) 3:19 (9:52) 2:29 (12:21) 1:39 (14:00)
  2:13 (16:13) 1:21 (17:34) 4:55 (22:29) 1:20 (23:49) 0:24 (24:13)
4. Camille GRATALOUP-MANISSOLLE NOSE 25:04 +8:08
  1:49 (1:49) 2:01 (3:50) 1:43 (5:33) 3:59 (9:32) 4:05 (13:37) 1:29 (15:06)
  3:42 (18:48) 1:25 (20:13) 3:18 (23:31) 1:11 (24:42) 0:22 (25:04)
5. Johan CALANDRY ASO 25:28 +8:32
  1:35 (1:35) 1:57 (3:32) 1:35 (5:07) 2:40 (7:47) 8:19 (16:06) 2:56 (19:02)
  2:02 (21:04) 0:55 (21:59) 1:53 (23:52) 1:12 (25:04) 0:24 (25:28)
6. Jéromine JANOD ECHO 73 25:33 +8:37
  3:03 (3:03) 2:27 (5:30) 2:11 (7:41) 3:42 (11:23) 2:32 (13:55) 1:56 (15:51)
  4:12 (20:03) 1:13 (21:16) 2:31 (23:47) 1:24 (25:11) 0:22 (25:33)
7. Tim DOTT COBuhl.Florival 26:44 +9:48
  1:37 (1:37) 5:55 (7:32) 1:43 (9:15) 5:53 (15:08) 2:11 (17:19) 2:23 (19:42)
  2:13 (21:55) 0:59 (22:54) 2:08 (25:02) 1:21 (26:23) 0:21 (26:44)
8. Prune MASSON Talant SO 28:29 +11:33
  2:06 (2:06) 3:23 (5:29) 2:06 (7:35) 3:12 (10:47) 2:51 (13:38) 5:16 (18:54)
  3:24 (22:18) 1:18 (23:36) 2:54 (26:30) 1:35 (28:05) 0:24 (28:29)
9. Raphael Jung OL Amriswil 28:34 +11:38
  1:47 (1:47) 4:27 (6:14) 1:53 (8:07) 4:58 (13:05) 5:01 (18:06) 2:04 (20:10)
  2:21 (22:31) 1:27 (23:58) 3:08 (27:06) 1:06 (28:12) 0:22 (28:34)
10. Célia PROST Talant SO 30:24 +13:28
  2:06 (2:06) 3:57 (6:03) 2:21 (8:24) 4:10 (12:34) 3:12 (15:46) 1:52 (17:38)
  5:43 (23:21) 1:18 (24:39) 3:58 (28:37) 1:28 (30:05) 0:19 (30:24)
11. TITOUAN BARGE O'JURA 30:38 +13:42
  1:54 (1:54) 2:12 (4:06) 2:06 (6:12) 11:03 (17:15) 2:09 (19:24) 4:10 (23:34)
  2:24 (25:58) 1:06 (27:04) 1:51 (28:55) 1:20 (30:15) 0:23 (30:38)
12. Eric Meier OL Amriswil 32:42 +15:46
  1:54 (1:54) 8:21 (10:15) 1:56 (12:11) 4:57 (17:08) 4:57 (22:05) 2:09 (24:14)
  2:16 (26:30) 1:23 (27:53) 3:16 (31:09) 1:10 (32:19) 0:23 (32:42)
13. Atea GANDELIN JSO 37:23 +20:27
  2:26 (2:26) 3:25 (5:51) 2:03 (7:54) 5:23 (13:17) 3:30 (16:47) 3:11 (19:58)
  10:43 (30:41) 1:08 (31:49) 3:50 (35:39) 1:19 (36:58) 0:25 (37:23)
14. Basile VILLAR COSE 40:54 +23:58
  2:24 (2:24) 3:04 (5:28) 2:50 (8:18) 10:30 (18:48) 7:01 (25:49) 4:27 (30:16)
  3:28 (33:44) 1:28 (35:12) 3:58 (39:10) 1:20 (40:30) 0:24 (40:54)
15. Julie PINEAU CSAG METZ 41:20 +24:24
  2:30 (2:30) 6:56 (9:26) 3:03 (12:29) 5:18 (17:47) 5:52 (23:39) 5:34 (29:13)
  5:02 (34:15) 1:49 (36:04) 3:00 (39:04) 1:43 (40:47) 0:33 (41:20)
16. Tristan PECHSTEIN SCAPA NANCY 46:58 +30:02
  2:50 (2:50) 5:35 (8:25) 5:21 (13:46) 9:55 (23:41) 5:15 (28:56) 4:26 (33:22)
  4:46 (38:08) 2:01 (40:09) 4:28 (44:37) 1:44 (46:21) 0:37 (46:58)
17. Zoé TRIMBUR V.H.S.O. 57:55 +40:59
  3:39 (3:39) 10:36 (14:15) 2:23 (16:38) 5:13 (21:51) 4:01 (25:52) 12:54 (38:46)
  7:30 (46:16) 1:40 (47:56) 8:12 (56:08) 1:20 (57:28) 0:27 (57:55)
18. Jean-Philippe CHAUVAT NOSE 1:16:41 +59:45
  3:10 (3:10) 7:18 (10:28) 8:12 (18:40) 12:30 (31:10) 10:33 (41:43) 7:35 (49:18)
  14:49 (1:04:07) 2:45 (1:06:52) 7:03 (1:13:55) 2:18 (1:16:13) 0:28 (1:16:41)
19. Jacqueline FEHLEN SO Luneville 1:53:01 +96:05
  13:16 (13:16) 33:42 (46:58) 4:53 (51:51) 10:05 (1:01:56) 7:15 (1:09:11) 21:14 (1:30:25)
  5:52 (1:36:17) 4:03 (1:40:20) 8:46 (1:49:06) 2:53 (1:51:59) 1:02 (1:53:01)
  Charlotte DELAUME OPA MONTIGNY PM
  3:19 (3:19) 2:49 (6:08) 2:53 (9:01) 12:50 (21:51) 6:43 (28:34) 5:24 (33:58)
  5:22 (39:20) 3:10 (42:30) – (–) – (53:04) 0:34 (53:38)
  Luis Meier OL Amriswil PM
  2:41 (2:41) 2:42 (5:23) 4:35 (9:58) 5:40 (15:38) – (–) – (23:22)
  3:12 (26:34) 1:23 (27:57) 10:58 (38:55) 1:10 (40:05) 0:27 (40:32)
  Maja Schorta Buchsee OL PM
  15:33 (15:33) 6:17 (21:50) 11:16 (33:06) 15:09 (48:15) 16:51 (1:05:06) 9:28 (1:14:34)
  17:50 (1:32:24) 16:17 (1:48:41) – (–) – (1:57:59) 1:59 (1:59:58)
  Louane Challandes ANCO Non partant
  Mael Durrenberger ANCO Non partant
orange court (28 / 28) Temps Après
1. Pascale PREVOST OPA MONTIGNY 36:02
  2:42 (2:42) 3:13 (5:55) 8:16 (14:11) 2:21 (16:32) 2:42 (19:14) 2:29 (21:43)
  2:34 (24:17) 1:18 (25:35) 4:52 (30:27) 2:10 (32:37) 1:38 (34:15) 1:20 (35:35)
  0:27 (36:02)
2. Chloe MANISSOLLE NOSE 38:49 +2:47
  2:31 (2:31) 11:51 (14:22) 4:21 (18:43) 2:07 (20:50) 1:47 (22:37) 2:48 (25:25)
  3:27 (28:52) 1:09 (30:01) 3:19 (33:20) 1:55 (35:15) 1:34 (36:49) 1:29 (38:18)
  0:31 (38:49)
3. Alice MERAT O'JURA 39:43 +3:41
  3:11 (3:11) 2:53 (6:04) 3:12 (9:16) 2:09 (11:25) 2:09 (13:34) 9:47 (23:21)
  4:57 (28:18) 1:00 (29:18) 3:30 (32:48) 3:33 (36:21) 1:30 (37:51) 1:32 (39:23)
  0:20 (39:43)
4. Roger ANNE CO AMBERIEU 44:06 +8:04
  4:09 (4:09) 7:38 (11:47) 4:10 (15:57) 3:19 (19:16) 3:28 (22:44) 2:58 (25:42)
  3:07 (28:49) 1:29 (30:18) 5:01 (35:19) 5:05 (40:24) 1:57 (42:21) 1:20 (43:41)
  0:25 (44:06)
5. Eliane Chatagny CA Rosé 48:16 +12:14
  3:41 (3:41) 3:33 (7:14) 8:58 (16:12) 4:13 (20:25) 4:12 (24:37) 4:17 (28:54)
  4:52 (33:46) 1:39 (35:25) 5:11 (40:36) 3:13 (43:49) 2:02 (45:51) 1:48 (47:39)
  0:37 (48:16)
6. Jean SIMONET OPA MONTIGNY 49:52 +13:50
  3:41 (3:41) 3:20 (7:01) 5:59 (13:00) 7:16 (20:16) 3:21 (23:37) 4:55 (28:32)
  3:58 (32:30) 1:34 (34:04) 7:41 (41:45) 3:58 (45:43) 2:05 (47:48) 1:31 (49:19)
  0:33 (49:52)
7. Alexandre GANZITTI RAMBO 50:32 +14:30
  3:45 (3:45) 4:11 (7:56) 5:26 (13:22) 3:55 (17:17) 7:39 (24:56) 3:10 (28:06)
  4:09 (32:15) 1:14 (33:29) 9:46 (43:15) 3:02 (46:17) 2:05 (48:22) 1:32 (49:54)
  0:38 (50:32)
8. Michel SOL OPA MONTIGNY 51:43 +15:41
  3:46 (3:46) 4:01 (7:47) 5:43 (13:30) 6:35 (20:05) 8:16 (28:21) 3:13 (31:34)
  4:52 (36:26) 1:53 (38:19) 5:50 (44:09) 3:27 (47:36) 2:11 (49:47) 1:25 (51:12)
  0:31 (51:43)
9. Chantal GOLMARD A.B.C.O. DIJON 52:28 +16:26
  4:27 (4:27) 7:19 (11:46) 6:04 (17:50) 4:43 (22:33) 4:11 (26:44) 3:28 (30:12)
  3:57 (34:09) 1:27 (35:36) 9:45 (45:21) 3:03 (48:24) 2:01 (50:25) 1:33 (51:58)
  0:30 (52:28)
10. Kurt Müller OL Amriswil 52:30 +16:28
  3:39 (3:39) 3:03 (6:42) 4:54 (11:36) 3:59 (15:35) 4:40 (20:15) 4:30 (24:45)
  2:58 (27:43) 2:08 (29:51) 9:57 (39:48) 7:58 (47:46) 2:33 (50:19) 1:36 (51:55)
  0:35 (52:30)
11. Camille Cuche Care-Vevey Orientation 53:03 +17:01
  3:41 (3:41) 5:49 (9:30) 5:41 (15:11) 5:59 (21:10) 4:29 (25:39) 7:07 (32:46)
  5:40 (38:26) 1:55 (40:21) 4:54 (45:15) 2:59 (48:14) 2:16 (50:30) 1:53 (52:23)
  0:40 (53:03)
12. Brigitte ANNE CO AMBERIEU 55:51 +19:49
  3:57 (3:57) 3:30 (7:27) 16:30 (23:57) 4:29 (28:26) 4:26 (32:52) 3:29 (36:21)
  3:49 (40:10) 1:29 (41:39) 6:31 (48:10) 3:27 (51:37) 2:02 (53:39) 1:39 (55:18)
  0:33 (55:51)
13. Annemarie Rufer KK-WOC 2012 57:48 +21:46
  6:42 (6:42) 3:30 (10:12) 19:39 (29:51) 3:05 (32:56) 2:25 (35:21) 4:28 (39:49)
  2:55 (42:44) 1:19 (44:03) 6:44 (50:47) 2:46 (53:33) 1:50 (55:23) 1:50 (57:13)
  0:35 (57:48)
14. Esther Waldmann Individuals/No club 57:50 +21:48
  4:00 (4:00) 5:31 (9:31) 5:03 (14:34) 2:27 (17:01) 5:26 (22:27) 5:01 (27:28)
  4:49 (32:17) 2:03 (34:20) 16:38 (50:58) 3:03 (54:01) 1:48 (55:49) 1:32 (57:21)
  0:29 (57:50)
15. Elodie SOUCAT TOM MEAUX 58:24 +22:22
  4:52 (4:52) 3:37 (8:29) 6:13 (14:42) 7:01 (21:43) 4:19 (26:02) 4:11 (30:13)
  5:44 (35:57) 2:17 (38:14) 7:32 (45:46) 5:13 (50:59) 3:17 (54:16) 2:56 (57:12)
  1:12 (58:24)
16. Yves MARCHAL Talant SO 1:02:24 +26:22
  4:39 (4:39) 10:24 (15:03) 12:57 (28:00) 4:37 (32:37) 4:42 (37:19) 3:32 (40:51)
  7:46 (48:37) 1:47 (50:24) 4:52 (55:16) 2:47 (58:03) 2:20 (1:00:23) 1:29 (1:01:52)
  0:32 (1:02:24)
17. Regula Brühlmann OL Amriswil 1:04:29 +28:27
  5:18 (5:18) 7:20 (12:38) 8:11 (20:49) 6:58 (27:47) 4:58 (32:45) 6:37 (39:22)
  7:46 (47:08) 2:21 (49:29) 6:11 (55:40) 4:01 (59:41) 2:19 (1:02:00) 1:54 (1:03:54)
  0:35 (1:04:29)
18. Sylvie LOISY Vallée Ouche OR 1:09:32 +33:30
  4:22 (4:22) 3:35 (7:57) 7:27 (15:24) 6:20 (21:44) 5:46 (27:30) 5:14 (32:44)
  4:15 (36:59) 2:06 (39:05) 8:46 (47:51) 16:40 (1:04:31) 2:26 (1:06:57) 1:55 (1:08:52)
  0:40 (1:09:32)
19. Anny Müller OL Amriswil 1:11:47 +35:45
  5:19 (5:19) 4:04 (9:23) 6:34 (15:57) 4:20 (20:17) 5:13 (25:30) 5:17 (30:47)
  19:02 (49:49) 2:22 (52:11) 7:18 (59:29) 5:09 (1:04:38) 3:34 (1:08:12) 2:43 (1:10:55)
  0:52 (1:11:47)
20. Marie GUIGNARD SMOG 1:15:25 +39:23
  5:22 (5:22) 6:58 (12:20) 9:51 (22:11) 5:51 (28:02) 6:33 (34:35) 7:17 (41:52)
  8:26 (50:18) 3:20 (53:38) 10:02 (1:03:40) 5:14 (1:08:54) 3:42 (1:12:36) 2:05 (1:14:41)
  0:44 (1:15:25)
21. Urs Brühlmann OL Amriswil 1:15:43 +39:41
  5:43 (5:43) 3:46 (9:29) 30:15 (39:44) 5:26 (45:10) 3:55 (49:05) 4:34 (53:39)
  6:21 (1:00:00) 1:52 (1:01:52) 5:53 (1:07:45) 3:27 (1:11:12) 2:26 (1:13:38) 1:36 (1:15:14)
  0:29 (1:15:43)
22. Jacques LOISY Vallée Ouche OR 1:23:29 +47:27
  5:56 (5:56) 3:30 (9:26) 19:52 (29:18) 6:16 (35:34) 5:59 (41:33) 4:27 (46:00)
  4:23 (50:23) 2:05 (52:28) 9:18 (1:01:46) 16:23 (1:18:09) 2:50 (1:20:59) 1:49 (1:22:48)
  0:41 (1:23:29)
23. M-Reine OUDIN COColmar 1:25:47 +49:45
  4:22 (4:22) 14:37 (18:59) 9:24 (28:23) 20:57 (49:20) 3:41 (53:01) 9:40 (1:02:41)
  4:44 (1:07:25) 2:08 (1:09:33) 5:51 (1:15:24) 3:56 (1:19:20) 2:53 (1:22:13) 2:47 (1:25:00)
  0:47 (1:25:47)
24. Nadejda VASILOI GO78 1:47:57 +71:55
  20:16 (20:16) 7:27 (27:43) 21:38 (49:21) 10:43 (1:00:04) 9:29 (1:09:33) 7:22 (1:16:55)
  6:22 (1:23:17) 2:21 (1:25:38) 6:22 (1:32:00) 8:28 (1:40:28) 3:11 (1:43:39) 3:43 (1:47:22)
  0:35 (1:47:57)
  Christophe SALLIN CA Rosé PM
  4:29 (4:29) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (43:40) 3:51 (47:31) 3:22 (50:53) 1:46 (52:39)
  0:34 (53:13)
  Mireille BARNIER MARCO PM
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (13:29) 5:29 (18:58) 37:47 (56:45)
  4:06 (1:00:51) – (–) – (2:23:21) – (–) – (2:33:56) 1:56 (2:35:52)
  0:36 (2:36:28)
  Baptiste BAGUEREY non-licencé Non partant
  Danielle GIBIAT CS PERTUIS Non partant
jaune (24 / 24) Temps Après
1. Alyssia WYMER BALISE 25 23:14
  2:14 (2:14) 2:00 (4:14) 1:09 (5:23) 2:17 (7:40) 2:11 (9:51) 1:52 (11:43)
  2:38 (14:21) 3:00 (17:21) 2:19 (19:40) 1:48 (21:28) 1:21 (22:49) 0:25 (23:14)
1. Justine Hamel ANCO 23:14
  2:21 (2:21) 1:54 (4:15) 0:56 (5:11) 2:45 (7:56) 3:09 (11:05) 1:32 (12:37)
  2:17 (14:54) 2:54 (17:48) 2:07 (19:55) 1:47 (21:42) 1:15 (22:57) 0:17 (23:14)
3. Axel Chopard ANCO 26:51 +3:37
  2:13 (2:13) 2:48 (5:01) 1:15 (6:16) 5:10 (11:26) 2:11 (13:37) 1:53 (15:30)
  2:18 (17:48) 3:23 (21:11) 2:11 (23:22) 1:54 (25:16) 1:11 (26:27) 0:24 (26:51)
4. Nawel TORCHIO OPA MONTIGNY 29:22 +6:08
  3:07 (3:07) 3:55 (7:02) 1:04 (8:06) 3:44 (11:50) 2:53 (14:43) 1:49 (16:32)
  2:46 (19:18) 3:10 (22:28) 2:35 (25:03) 2:39 (27:42) 1:11 (28:53) 0:29 (29:22)
5. EGLANTINE HERGOTT JSO 29:35 +6:21
  2:58 (2:58) 3:35 (6:33) 0:57 (7:30) 5:28 (12:58) 2:24 (15:22) 2:38 (18:00)
  2:47 (20:47) 3:03 (23:50) 2:08 (25:58) 2:10 (28:08) 1:07 (29:15) 0:20 (29:35)
6. Yannick Ruedin ANCO 30:35 +7:21
  2:26 (2:26) 3:52 (6:18) 1:10 (7:28) 4:07 (11:35) 3:03 (14:38) 2:20 (16:58)
  3:24 (20:22) 3:49 (24:11) 2:38 (26:49) 2:12 (29:01) 1:11 (30:12) 0:23 (30:35)
7. Ulysse DANNECKER O'JURA 30:38 +7:24
  2:54 (2:54) 3:42 (6:36) 2:44 (9:20) 2:41 (12:01) 4:49 (16:50) 1:38 (18:28)
  2:22 (20:50) 2:53 (23:43) 2:47 (26:30) 2:10 (28:40) 1:32 (30:12) 0:26 (30:38)
8. Sarah Ghibaudo ORIENTEXPRESS 42 30:53 +7:39
  2:20 (2:20) 8:06 (10:26) 1:01 (11:27) 2:27 (13:54) 4:06 (18:00) 1:50 (19:50)
  2:42 (22:32) 2:52 (25:24) 2:06 (27:30) 1:48 (29:18) 1:11 (30:29) 0:24 (30:53)
9. Arnaud Robert ANCO 32:01 +8:47
  2:06 (2:06) 6:58 (9:04) 1:06 (10:10) 2:28 (12:38) 3:54 (16:32) 1:54 (18:26)
  2:42 (21:08) 4:36 (25:44) 2:36 (28:20) 2:06 (30:26) 1:16 (31:42) 0:19 (32:01)
10. Célia TROSSAT JSO 42:01 +18:47
  3:46 (3:46) 7:49 (11:35) 1:54 (13:29) 5:26 (18:55) 5:13 (24:08) 4:23 (28:31)
  3:58 (32:29) 3:20 (35:49) 2:16 (38:05) 2:11 (40:16) 1:20 (41:36) 0:25 (42:01)
11. Baptiste DELORME OPA MONTIGNY 46:05 +22:51
  4:08 (4:08) 3:45 (7:53) 10:09 (18:02) 7:45 (25:47) 2:57 (28:44) 3:11 (31:55)
  2:44 (34:39) 3:55 (38:34) 2:51 (41:25) 3:04 (44:29) 1:13 (45:42) 0:23 (46:05)
12. Rudy MILHEM Talant SO 49:10 +25:56
  14:25 (14:25) 4:25 (18:50) 1:46 (20:36) 12:49 (33:25) 2:18 (35:43) 1:53 (37:36)
  2:26 (40:02) 3:15 (43:17) 2:10 (45:27) 1:58 (47:25) 1:19 (48:44) 0:26 (49:10)
13. Lilie PECHSTEIN SCAPA NANCY 49:36 +26:22
  4:12 (4:12) 6:27 (10:39) 2:10 (12:49) 5:04 (17:53) 5:36 (23:29) 5:00 (28:29)
  5:33 (34:02) 5:03 (39:05) 4:13 (43:18) 4:28 (47:46) 1:27 (49:13) 0:23 (49:36)
14. Justine DUPLESSIS CARTO 51:11 +27:57
  4:17 (4:17) 8:16 (12:33) 2:10 (14:43) 4:35 (19:18) 6:14 (25:32) 4:29 (30:01)
  4:33 (34:34) 4:55 (39:29) 5:05 (44:34) 4:23 (48:57) 1:41 (50:38) 0:33 (51:11)
15. Lizon MASSON Talant SO 51:32 +28:18
  3:57 (3:57) 7:45 (11:42) 2:33 (14:15) 5:46 (20:01) 5:47 (25:48) 3:17 (29:05)
  4:35 (33:40) 7:58 (41:38) 3:56 (45:34) 4:03 (49:37) 1:33 (51:10) 0:22 (51:32)
16. CAMILLE HERGOTT JSO 51:43 +28:29
  4:15 (4:15) 5:08 (9:23) 6:29 (15:52) 5:24 (21:16) 4:58 (26:14) 4:46 (31:00)
  4:08 (35:08) 5:02 (40:10) 4:14 (44:24) 4:00 (48:24) 2:44 (51:08) 0:35 (51:43)
17. Simon DECHAVANNE ASUL SPORTS NAT 52:42 +29:28
  3:14 (3:14) 4:36 (7:50) 1:16 (9:06) 4:19 (13:25) 19:55 (33:20) 2:50 (36:10)
  2:58 (39:08) 5:10 (44:18) 3:43 (48:01) 2:56 (50:57) 1:20 (52:17) 0:25 (52:42)
18. Benoit Pipoz ANCO 1:00:38 +37:24
  4:52 (4:52) 15:07 (19:59) 1:41 (21:40) 4:25 (26:05) 5:21 (31:26) 3:36 (35:02)
  4:58 (40:00) 5:52 (45:52) 4:47 (50:39) 7:28 (58:07) 2:04 (1:00:11) 0:27 (1:00:38)
19. Vaïk VADROT BALISE 25 1:00:55 +37:41
  6:57 (6:57) 5:05 (12:02) 5:45 (17:47) 3:09 (20:56) 2:25 (23:21) 4:24 (27:45)
  3:05 (30:50) 11:16 (42:06) 14:43 (56:49) 2:20 (59:09) 1:25 (1:00:34) 0:21 (1:00:55)
20. Simon MOUGEOT COColmar 1:01:46 +38:32
  27:55 (27:55) 7:10 (35:05) 1:46 (36:51) 7:26 (44:17) 3:00 (47:17) 2:32 (49:49)
  2:31 (52:20) 3:26 (55:46) 2:10 (57:56) 1:54 (59:50) 1:27 (1:01:17) 0:29 (1:01:46)
21. Patric Brändle OL Amriswil 1:06:44 +43:30
  2:40 (2:40) 23:04 (25:44) 2:23 (28:07) 10:31 (38:38) 5:59 (44:37) 6:59 (51:36)
  5:20 (56:56) 2:57 (59:53) 3:19 (1:03:12) 1:56 (1:05:08) 1:15 (1:06:23) 0:21 (1:06:44)
22. Nico Bruggmann OL Amriswil 1:10:40 +47:26
  6:32 (6:32) 22:50 (29:22) 2:27 (31:49) 10:40 (42:29) 5:57 (48:26) 7:02 (55:28)
  5:21 (1:00:49) 2:59 (1:03:48) 3:20 (1:07:08) 1:56 (1:09:04) 1:15 (1:10:19) 0:21 (1:10:40)
23. Pauline LASSALLE CO AMBERIEU 1:15:55 +52:41
  12:53 (12:53) 7:25 (20:18) 2:48 (23:06) 6:02 (29:08) 5:47 (34:55) 6:19 (41:14)
  6:34 (47:48) 9:33 (57:21) 10:42 (1:08:03) 5:45 (1:13:48) 1:38 (1:15:26) 0:29 (1:15:55)
24. Visentin Emmanuelle VHSO 1:48:17 +85:03
  25:59 (25:59) 8:41 (34:40) 2:45 (37:25) 4:30 (41:55) 11:04 (52:59) 13:02 (1:06:01)
  14:55 (1:20:56) 5:25 (1:26:21) 12:14 (1:38:35) 7:37 (1:46:12) 1:34 (1:47:46) 0:31 (1:48:17)
noir (66 / 66) Temps Après
1. Théo RADONDY T.A.D. 38:05
  2:18 (2:18) 2:35 (4:53) 1:28 (6:21) 1:59 (8:20) 3:00 (11:20) 3:08 (14:28)
  1:08 (15:36) 3:58 (19:34) 1:30 (21:04) 1:37 (22:41) 1:35 (24:16) 3:51 (28:07)
  0:30 (28:37) 1:14 (29:51) 1:15 (31:06) 1:59 (33:05) 1:36 (34:41) 1:17 (35:58)
  0:55 (36:53) 0:53 (37:46) 0:19 (38:05)
2. Pascal Buchs ANCO 38:22 +0:17
  2:52 (2:52) 2:28 (5:20) 1:19 (6:39) 1:51 (8:30) 3:47 (12:17) 2:51 (15:08)
  1:00 (16:08) 3:49 (19:57) 1:31 (21:28) 1:35 (23:03) 1:25 (24:28) 4:24 (28:52)
  0:26 (29:18) 1:12 (30:30) 1:10 (31:40) 1:54 (33:34) 1:37 (35:11) 1:02 (36:13)
  0:56 (37:09) 0:54 (38:03) 0:19 (38:22)
3. Julien VUITTON ASUL SPORTS NAT 39:02 +0:57
  2:43 (2:43) 3:23 (6:06) 1:23 (7:29) 2:02 (9:31) 3:23 (12:54) 3:15 (16:09)
  1:06 (17:15) 2:31 (19:46) 1:37 (21:23) 1:44 (23:07) 1:13 (24:20) 4:05 (28:25)
  0:27 (28:52) 1:06 (29:58) 1:39 (31:37) 2:03 (33:40) 2:07 (35:47) 1:07 (36:54)
  0:50 (37:44) 1:02 (38:46) 0:16 (39:02)
4. Kylian WYMER BALISE 25 43:47 +5:42
  2:38 (2:38) 2:55 (5:33) 1:39 (7:12) 2:26 (9:38) 3:24 (13:02) 3:14 (16:16)
  1:11 (17:27) 3:28 (20:55) 1:50 (22:45) 1:58 (24:43) 2:29 (27:12) 4:30 (31:42)
  0:31 (32:13) 1:14 (33:27) 1:16 (34:43) 2:19 (37:02) 1:46 (38:48) 2:49 (41:37)
  0:54 (42:31) 0:59 (43:30) 0:17 (43:47)
5. Juste RAIMBAULT CSLG MELUN 44:07 +6:02
  3:55 (3:55) 4:40 (8:35) 1:40 (10:15) 2:29 (12:44) 3:32 (16:16) 3:10 (19:26)
  1:11 (20:37) 2:37 (23:14) 1:38 (24:52) 1:50 (26:42) 2:07 (28:49) 4:06 (32:55)
  0:36 (33:31) 1:14 (34:45) 1:34 (36:19) 2:09 (38:28) 1:58 (40:26) 1:20 (41:46)
  1:02 (42:48) 0:59 (43:47) 0:20 (44:07)
6. Romain Wälti ANCO 46:53 +8:48
  3:27 (3:27) 3:35 (7:02) 1:54 (8:56) 2:51 (11:47) 4:06 (15:53) 3:37 (19:30)
  1:33 (21:03) 2:30 (23:33) 2:00 (25:33) 2:01 (27:34) 2:33 (30:07) 5:06 (35:13)
  0:40 (35:53) 1:23 (37:16) 1:26 (38:42) 2:09 (40:51) 2:09 (43:00) 1:26 (44:26)
  1:06 (45:32) 1:06 (46:38) 0:15 (46:53)
7. Kirian MEYER COColmar 47:48 +9:43
  3:04 (3:04) 3:19 (6:23) 1:39 (8:02) 2:46 (10:48) 3:55 (14:43) 3:48 (18:31)
  1:24 (19:55) 2:21 (22:16) 1:59 (24:15) 2:07 (26:22) 1:35 (27:57) 6:34 (34:31)
  0:42 (35:13) 1:45 (36:58) 1:44 (38:42) 2:36 (41:18) 2:14 (43:32) 1:44 (45:16)
  1:05 (46:21) 1:04 (47:25) 0:23 (47:48)
8. William BOUVIER BriveCorrèzeCO 48:10 +10:05
  3:55 (3:55) 3:36 (7:31) 1:43 (9:14) 2:37 (11:51) 3:51 (15:42) 4:13 (19:55)
  1:27 (21:22) 3:16 (24:38) 2:01 (26:39) 1:54 (28:33) 1:54 (30:27) 4:44 (35:11)
  0:49 (36:00) 1:38 (37:38) 1:40 (39:18) 2:39 (41:57) 2:09 (44:06) 1:31 (45:37)
  1:06 (46:43) 1:00 (47:43) 0:27 (48:10)
9. Maxime Wyrsch ANCO 48:48 +10:43
  3:18 (3:18) 3:30 (6:48) 2:06 (8:54) 3:04 (11:58) 4:26 (16:24) 4:07 (20:31)
  1:37 (22:08) 3:05 (25:13) 2:02 (27:15) 2:08 (29:23) 1:42 (31:05) 5:21 (36:26)
  0:46 (37:12) 1:25 (38:37) 1:42 (40:19) 2:23 (42:42) 2:05 (44:47) 1:26 (46:13)
  1:05 (47:18) 1:06 (48:24) 0:24 (48:48)
10. Daniel Zwiker OLG Galgenen 49:13 +11:08
  3:21 (3:21) 3:11 (6:32) 1:52 (8:24) 3:10 (11:34) 4:45 (16:19) 3:44 (20:03)
  1:35 (21:38) 3:00 (24:38) 2:06 (26:44) 2:07 (28:51) 1:47 (30:38) 5:54 (36:32)
  0:42 (37:14) 1:31 (38:45) 1:44 (40:29) 2:29 (42:58) 2:01 (44:59) 1:45 (46:44)
  1:00 (47:44) 1:07 (48:51) 0:22 (49:13)
11. Timothée LEGRAND OPA MONTIGNY 49:15 +11:10
  2:55 (2:55) 8:18 (11:13) 1:29 (12:42) 2:00 (14:42) 5:48 (20:30) 4:22 (24:52)
  1:07 (25:59) 2:21 (28:20) 2:04 (30:24) 1:39 (32:03) 1:47 (33:50) 4:30 (38:20)
  0:34 (38:54) 1:12 (40:06) 1:24 (41:30) 2:06 (43:36) 2:02 (45:38) 1:26 (47:04)
  0:54 (47:58) 0:58 (48:56) 0:19 (49:15)
12. Camille ANDRE ASO Sillery 49:58 +11:53
  3:08 (3:08) 6:02 (9:10) 1:45 (10:55) 3:02 (13:57) 3:43 (17:40) 3:48 (21:28)
  1:27 (22:55) 2:58 (25:53) 1:56 (27:49) 2:00 (29:49) 2:04 (31:53) 5:21 (37:14)
  0:38 (37:52) 1:42 (39:34) 1:48 (41:22) 2:27 (43:49) 2:02 (45:51) 1:34 (47:25)
  1:09 (48:34) 1:07 (49:41) 0:17 (49:58)
13. Pierrick MERINO ASUL SPORTS NAT 50:15 +12:10
  3:25 (3:25) 3:16 (6:41) 1:57 (8:38) 2:30 (11:08) 6:31 (17:39) 3:36 (21:15)
  1:24 (22:39) 2:45 (25:24) 2:02 (27:26) 2:15 (29:41) 2:19 (32:00) 5:26 (37:26)
  0:56 (38:22) 1:28 (39:50) 2:03 (41:53) 2:29 (44:22) 1:50 (46:12) 1:30 (47:42)
  1:02 (48:44) 1:07 (49:51) 0:24 (50:15)
14. Léa VERCELLOTTI OTB 50:42 +12:37
  3:37 (3:37) 5:40 (9:17) 1:54 (11:11) 2:40 (13:51) 4:28 (18:19) 3:46 (22:05)
  1:34 (23:39) 2:53 (26:32) 1:57 (28:29) 2:06 (30:35) 1:51 (32:26) 5:22 (37:48)
  0:43 (38:31) 1:33 (40:04) 1:43 (41:47) 2:37 (44:24) 2:11 (46:35) 1:36 (48:11)
  1:08 (49:19) 1:03 (50:22) 0:20 (50:42)
15. Mathieu PETITGOUNELLE-SABIA ACA AIX EN PROV 51:02 +12:57
  3:26 (3:26) 3:35 (7:01) 2:05 (9:06) 2:32 (11:38) 4:35 (16:13) 4:09 (20:22)
  1:25 (21:47) 4:09 (25:56) 2:07 (28:03) 2:01 (30:04) 2:11 (32:15) 6:32 (38:47)
  0:42 (39:29) 1:23 (40:52) 1:35 (42:27) 2:27 (44:54) 2:01 (46:55) 1:36 (48:31)
  1:02 (49:33) 1:07 (50:40) 0:22 (51:02)
16. David BRULPORT OTB 51:14 +13:09
  3:11 (3:11) 9:24 (12:35) 1:49 (14:24) 2:23 (16:47) 3:18 (20:05) 3:21 (23:26)
  1:51 (25:17) 3:13 (28:30) 1:42 (30:12) 2:11 (32:23) 2:33 (34:56) 4:22 (39:18)
  0:31 (39:49) 1:44 (41:33) 2:04 (43:37) 2:09 (45:46) 1:45 (47:31) 1:19 (48:50)
  1:03 (49:53) 1:00 (50:53) 0:21 (51:14)
17. Grégoire Bena ANCO 51:16 +13:11
  3:10 (3:10) 5:30 (8:40) 2:26 (11:06) 2:48 (13:54) 4:15 (18:09) 3:57 (22:06)
  1:13 (23:19) 3:16 (26:35) 2:37 (29:12) 2:12 (31:24) 2:17 (33:41) 5:15 (38:56)
  0:49 (39:45) 1:24 (41:09) 1:38 (42:47) 2:13 (45:00) 2:16 (47:16) 1:30 (48:46)
  1:03 (49:49) 1:05 (50:54) 0:22 (51:16)
18. Brian Odermatt C.O. Mulhouse 51:45 +13:40
  3:18 (3:18) 3:49 (7:07) 2:05 (9:12) 3:03 (12:15) 4:17 (16:32) 3:40 (20:12)
  1:15 (21:27) 3:16 (24:43) 2:03 (26:46) 2:29 (29:15) 2:06 (31:21) 6:54 (38:15)
  0:48 (39:03) 1:34 (40:37) 1:40 (42:17) 2:43 (45:00) 2:20 (47:20) 1:47 (49:07)
  1:09 (50:16) 1:09 (51:25) 0:20 (51:45)
19. Kurt Schmid OL Regio Wil 52:56 +14:51
  3:37 (3:37) 3:18 (6:55) 5:19 (12:14) 2:47 (15:01) 4:03 (19:04) 4:24 (23:28)
  1:29 (24:57) 3:24 (28:21) 1:59 (30:20) 2:09 (32:29) 1:43 (34:12) 5:27 (39:39)
  0:39 (40:18) 1:35 (41:53) 1:40 (43:33) 2:35 (46:08) 2:11 (48:19) 1:45 (50:04)
  1:11 (51:15) 1:13 (52:28) 0:28 (52:56)
20. Arnaud Dumas GO78 54:16 +16:11
  3:09 (3:09) 3:50 (6:59) 2:52 (9:51) 3:18 (13:09) 6:13 (19:22) 4:35 (23:57)
  1:25 (25:22) 3:01 (28:23) 2:20 (30:43) 2:32 (33:15) 1:56 (35:11) 5:45 (40:56)
  0:45 (41:41) 1:30 (43:11) 2:24 (45:35) 2:23 (47:58) 1:53 (49:51) 1:35 (51:26)
  1:10 (52:36) 1:15 (53:51) 0:25 (54:16)
21. Cyril SOUCAT TOM MEAUX 54:17 +16:12
  3:14 (3:14) 5:47 (9:01) 1:58 (10:59) 3:21 (14:20) 4:43 (19:03) 4:54 (23:57)
  1:18 (25:15) 2:40 (27:55) 2:02 (29:57) 3:48 (33:45) 1:35 (35:20) 5:01 (40:21)
  0:38 (40:59) 3:41 (44:40) 1:27 (46:07) 2:23 (48:30) 1:52 (50:22) 1:31 (51:53)
  1:04 (52:57) 0:58 (53:55) 0:22 (54:17)
22. Xavier BREGNAC ASO 54:22 +16:17
  4:24 (4:24) 3:47 (8:11) 1:56 (10:07) 3:22 (13:29) 4:00 (17:29) 4:04 (21:33)
  1:35 (23:08) 3:15 (26:23) 2:23 (28:46) 2:22 (31:08) 4:02 (35:10) 5:53 (41:03)
  0:46 (41:49) 1:37 (43:26) 1:41 (45:07) 2:46 (47:53) 2:08 (50:01) 1:44 (51:45)
  1:03 (52:48) 1:10 (53:58) 0:24 (54:22)
23. Thomas RABOURDIN ASUL SPORTS NAT 55:03 +16:58
  5:02 (5:02) 3:58 (9:00) 5:12 (14:12) 5:38 (19:50) 4:28 (24:18) 3:17 (27:35)
  1:39 (29:14) 2:31 (31:45) 1:55 (33:40) 2:00 (35:40) 2:22 (38:02) 5:10 (43:12)
  0:38 (43:50) 1:31 (45:21) 1:27 (46:48) 2:16 (49:04) 2:14 (51:18) 1:24 (52:42)
  1:01 (53:43) 0:59 (54:42) 0:21 (55:03)
24. Antonin Stampbach ANCO 55:41 +17:36
  3:21 (3:21) 3:13 (6:34) 2:07 (8:41) 2:36 (11:17) 3:41 (14:58) 3:35 (18:33)
  1:09 (19:42) 3:29 (23:11) 3:02 (26:13) 2:20 (28:33) 3:47 (32:20) 6:36 (38:56)
  0:37 (39:33) 5:33 (45:06) 1:35 (46:41) 2:29 (49:10) 2:13 (51:23) 1:37 (53:00)
  1:18 (54:18) 1:07 (55:25) 0:16 (55:41)
25. Mathieu Mazuez OLG Bern 57:19 +19:14
  3:12 (3:12) 3:31 (6:43) 1:58 (8:41) 2:48 (11:29) 4:01 (15:30) 5:06 (20:36)
  1:25 (22:01) 3:52 (25:53) 2:02 (27:55) 2:12 (30:07) 2:11 (32:18) 11:01 (43:19)
  1:22 (44:41) 1:40 (46:21) 1:53 (48:14) 2:36 (50:50) 2:18 (53:08) 1:36 (54:44)
  1:07 (55:51) 1:08 (56:59) 0:20 (57:19)
26. Nicolas DALIBARD COColmar 59:28 +21:23
  4:08 (4:08) 4:00 (8:08) 2:28 (10:36) 3:18 (13:54) 5:26 (19:20) 4:17 (23:37)
  1:49 (25:26) 3:33 (28:59) 2:30 (31:29) 2:33 (34:02) 2:07 (36:09) 6:50 (42:59)
  0:49 (43:48) 1:51 (45:39) 2:52 (48:31) 3:14 (51:45) 2:53 (54:38) 1:55 (56:33)
  1:23 (57:56) 1:11 (59:07) 0:21 (59:28)
27. Thomas MICHAUD O'JURA 59:58 +21:53
  3:39 (3:39) 3:46 (7:25) 1:59 (9:24) 2:53 (12:17) 4:50 (17:07) 4:56 (22:03)
  1:30 (23:33) 10:51 (34:24) 1:56 (36:20) 1:52 (38:12) 1:50 (40:02) 6:33 (46:35)
  0:43 (47:18) 1:32 (48:50) 1:58 (50:48) 2:29 (53:17) 2:12 (55:29) 2:03 (57:32)
  0:58 (58:30) 1:05 (59:35) 0:23 (59:58)
28. Vincent FAILLARD O'bugey 1:00:01 +21:56
  5:08 (5:08) 2:45 (7:53) 1:48 (9:41) 3:02 (12:43) 3:58 (16:41) 9:46 (26:27)
  1:35 (28:02) 3:56 (31:58) 2:00 (33:58) 4:15 (38:13) 2:45 (40:58) 5:41 (46:39)
  0:52 (47:31) 1:28 (48:59) 2:35 (51:34) 2:36 (54:10) 1:55 (56:05) 1:22 (57:27)
  1:04 (58:31) 1:05 (59:36) 0:25 (1:00:01)
29. Laurent MUSCARNERA ACA AIX EN PROV 1:01:01 +22:56
  3:37 (3:37) 4:34 (8:11) 3:19 (11:30) 4:13 (15:43) 4:09 (19:52) 6:39 (26:31)
  1:50 (28:21) 3:53 (32:14) 2:50 (35:04) 2:39 (37:43) 2:20 (40:03) 6:00 (46:03)
  0:59 (47:02) 2:01 (49:03) 2:06 (51:09) 2:49 (53:58) 2:22 (56:20) 1:50 (58:10)
  1:21 (59:31) 1:05 (1:00:36) 0:25 (1:01:01)
30. Gaëtan POIRSON V.H.S.O. 1:02:17 +24:12
  3:17 (3:17) 9:13 (12:30) 1:42 (14:12) 2:50 (17:02) 4:10 (21:12) 4:15 (25:27)
  3:31 (28:58) 3:49 (32:47) 1:56 (34:43) 2:08 (36:51) 2:39 (39:30) 8:09 (47:39)
  0:58 (48:37) 1:37 (50:14) 1:53 (52:07) 2:58 (55:05) 2:45 (57:50) 1:46 (59:36)
  1:05 (1:00:41) 1:13 (1:01:54) 0:23 (1:02:17)
31. Julien CHARLEMAGNE Arve'nture 1:02:44 +24:39
  3:37 (3:37) 4:25 (8:02) 2:38 (10:40) 3:21 (14:01) 5:26 (19:27) 4:28 (23:55)
  3:35 (27:30) 3:23 (30:53) 2:09 (33:02) 6:23 (39:25) 1:54 (41:19) 5:58 (47:17)
  0:53 (48:10) 1:40 (49:50) 2:39 (52:29) 3:14 (55:43) 2:13 (57:56) 1:39 (59:35)
  1:32 (1:01:07) 1:12 (1:02:19) 0:25 (1:02:44)
32. Eddie WYMER BALISE 25 1:03:46 +25:41
  3:31 (3:31) 3:55 (7:26) 2:42 (10:08) 2:44 (12:52) 4:47 (17:39) 10:11 (27:50)
  1:40 (29:30) 3:10 (32:40) 2:38 (35:18) 2:28 (37:46) 1:53 (39:39) 5:47 (45:26)
  0:50 (46:16) 2:04 (48:20) 2:17 (50:37) 3:31 (54:08) 2:48 (56:56) 2:25 (59:21)
  1:58 (1:01:19) 1:50 (1:03:09) 0:37 (1:03:46)
33. Gregoire Schrago CA Rosé 1:03:57 +25:52
  4:31 (4:31) 4:57 (9:28) 2:12 (11:40) 3:39 (15:19) 5:41 (21:00) 4:10 (25:10)
  1:38 (26:48) 4:45 (31:33) 2:15 (33:48) 2:32 (36:20) 2:36 (38:56) 7:57 (46:53)
  0:42 (47:35) 2:08 (49:43) 2:03 (51:46) 3:40 (55:26) 2:45 (58:11) 2:07 (1:00:18)
  1:33 (1:01:51) 1:33 (1:03:24) 0:33 (1:03:57)
34. Pierre Bena ANCO 1:04:40 +26:35
  3:07 (3:07) 3:29 (6:36) 1:53 (8:29) 2:49 (11:18) 4:04 (15:22) 7:00 (22:22)
  1:41 (24:03) 3:14 (27:17) 2:00 (29:17) 11:40 (40:57) 2:15 (43:12) 6:51 (50:03)
  0:48 (50:51) 1:42 (52:33) 2:07 (54:40) 2:55 (57:35) 2:20 (59:55) 1:50 (1:01:45)
  1:18 (1:03:03) 1:13 (1:04:16) 0:24 (1:04:40)
35. Romain FIGUIERE Givry SO 1:06:21 +28:16
  3:30 (3:30) 5:10 (8:40) 2:54 (11:34) 3:14 (14:48) 4:49 (19:37) 9:00 (28:37)
  1:37 (30:14) 5:14 (35:28) 2:16 (37:44) 2:29 (40:13) 3:37 (43:50) 6:37 (50:27)
  0:52 (51:19) 1:52 (53:11) 1:53 (55:04) 3:24 (58:28) 2:38 (1:01:06) 2:06 (1:03:12)
  1:26 (1:04:38) 1:17 (1:05:55) 0:26 (1:06:21)
36. Arnaud ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. 1:06:22 +28:17
  3:58 (3:58) 5:13 (9:11) 2:06 (11:17) 3:20 (14:37) 5:52 (20:29) 5:26 (25:55)
  1:42 (27:37) 3:31 (31:08) 2:18 (33:26) 3:42 (37:08) 3:13 (40:21) 11:25 (51:46)
  0:36 (52:22) 1:40 (54:02) 2:45 (56:47) 2:48 (59:35) 2:14 (1:01:49) 1:49 (1:03:38)
  1:17 (1:04:55) 1:06 (1:06:01) 0:21 (1:06:22)
37. Vincent PEKER OPA MONTIGNY 1:06:58 +28:53
  7:48 (7:48) 4:02 (11:50) 1:50 (13:40) 2:31 (16:11) 4:34 (20:45) 3:57 (24:42)
  1:23 (26:05) 5:43 (31:48) 2:08 (33:56) 4:35 (38:31) 3:43 (42:14) 8:07 (50:21)
  0:46 (51:07) 1:23 (52:30) 4:00 (56:30) 2:57 (59:27) 2:55 (1:02:22) 2:00 (1:04:22)
  1:04 (1:05:26) 1:10 (1:06:36) 0:22 (1:06:58)
38. Loïc LONCHAMPT BALISE 25 1:09:32 +31:27
  4:09 (4:09) 4:45 (8:54) 2:07 (11:01) 3:35 (14:36) 5:47 (20:23) 5:41 (26:04)
  1:47 (27:51) 8:54 (36:45) 3:06 (39:51) 3:00 (42:51) 2:16 (45:07) 7:50 (52:57)
  0:53 (53:50) 1:55 (55:45) 2:45 (58:30) 3:15 (1:01:45) 2:32 (1:04:17) 1:55 (1:06:12)
  1:22 (1:07:34) 1:25 (1:08:59) 0:33 (1:09:32)
39. Etienne CAMBRAY O'JURA 1:10:31 +32:26
  3:26 (3:26) 5:46 (9:12) 4:32 (13:44) 3:52 (17:36) 5:27 (23:03) 7:12 (30:15)
  2:00 (32:15) 4:08 (36:23) 2:36 (38:59) 2:51 (41:50) 3:06 (44:56) 8:40 (53:36)
  0:48 (54:24) 2:18 (56:42) 2:30 (59:12) 3:12 (1:02:24) 2:45 (1:05:09) 2:17 (1:07:26)
  1:28 (1:08:54) 1:15 (1:10:09) 0:22 (1:10:31)
40. Olivier BREGNAC ASO 1:12:23 +34:18
  4:00 (4:00) 5:15 (9:15) 4:47 (14:02) 5:16 (19:18) 5:02 (24:20) 4:12 (28:32)
  2:42 (31:14) 6:36 (37:50) 2:27 (40:17) 4:54 (45:11) 7:00 (52:11) 5:39 (57:50)
  0:46 (58:36) 1:58 (1:00:34) 2:17 (1:02:51) 2:39 (1:05:30) 2:28 (1:07:58) 1:45 (1:09:43)
  1:17 (1:11:00) 1:00 (1:12:00) 0:23 (1:12:23)
41. Samuel VANDEL O'JURA 1:12:32 +34:27
  4:34 (4:34) 7:51 (12:25) 2:20 (14:45) 3:21 (18:06) 12:24 (30:30) 4:41 (35:11)
  1:52 (37:03) 3:55 (40:58) 2:54 (43:52) 4:23 (48:15) 2:26 (50:41) 6:49 (57:30)
  0:53 (58:23) 2:02 (1:00:25) 2:05 (1:02:30) 2:47 (1:05:17) 2:56 (1:08:13) 1:33 (1:09:46)
  1:17 (1:11:03) 1:05 (1:12:08) 0:24 (1:12:32)
42. Clément HERY ASO Sillery 1:13:34 +35:29
  4:43 (4:43) 10:26 (15:09) 3:41 (18:50) 2:59 (21:49) 6:01 (27:50) 4:27 (32:17)
  1:16 (33:33) 3:28 (37:01) 2:45 (39:46) 4:39 (44:25) 4:17 (48:42) 8:07 (56:49)
  0:38 (57:27) 1:57 (59:24) 2:20 (1:01:44) 3:22 (1:05:06) 3:24 (1:08:30) 2:11 (1:10:41)
  1:20 (1:12:01) 1:11 (1:13:12) 0:22 (1:13:34)
43. Jérôme Favre ANCO 1:14:37 +36:32
  2:58 (2:58) 3:14 (6:12) 2:04 (8:16) 3:45 (12:01) 27:06 (39:07) 4:07 (43:14)
  1:35 (44:49) 4:54 (49:43) 2:11 (51:54) 2:05 (53:59) 2:09 (56:08) 5:09 (1:01:17)
  0:40 (1:01:57) 1:25 (1:03:22) 1:34 (1:04:56) 2:48 (1:07:44) 2:22 (1:10:06) 1:36 (1:11:42)
  1:10 (1:12:52) 1:16 (1:14:08) 0:29 (1:14:37)
44. Philippe Benas JSO 1:15:02 +36:57
  4:08 (4:08) 4:50 (8:58) 2:24 (11:22) 5:37 (16:59) 11:19 (28:18) 6:08 (34:26)
  1:24 (35:50) 3:46 (39:36) 2:02 (41:38) 3:57 (45:35) 3:12 (48:47) 5:42 (54:29)
  0:48 (55:17) 6:53 (1:02:10) 1:47 (1:03:57) 2:56 (1:06:53) 2:17 (1:09:10) 2:54 (1:12:04)
  1:15 (1:13:19) 1:18 (1:14:37) 0:25 (1:15:02)
45. Damien ROCHE Poitiers CO 1:16:01 +37:56
  3:47 (3:47) 4:42 (8:29) 2:27 (10:56) 3:15 (14:11) 4:56 (19:07) 9:35 (28:42)
  1:34 (30:16) 8:25 (38:41) 3:08 (41:49) 3:27 (45:16) 2:34 (47:50) 9:34 (57:24)
  0:58 (58:22) 1:49 (1:00:11) 2:33 (1:02:44) 4:34 (1:07:18) 3:06 (1:10:24) 2:34 (1:12:58)
  1:27 (1:14:25) 1:12 (1:15:37) 0:24 (1:16:01)
46. Denis Komarov Individuals/No club 1:18:27 +40:22
  3:37 (3:37) 10:54 (14:31) 2:40 (17:11) 3:28 (20:39) 6:33 (27:12) 5:08 (32:20)
  1:39 (33:59) 3:46 (37:45) 7:30 (45:15) 6:05 (51:20) 3:21 (54:41) 6:36 (1:01:17)
  0:58 (1:02:15) 2:16 (1:04:31) 2:10 (1:06:41) 3:03 (1:09:44) 3:38 (1:13:22) 2:01 (1:15:23)
  1:19 (1:16:42) 1:14 (1:17:56) 0:31 (1:18:27)
47. Katja Zwiker OLG Galgenen 1:18:50 +40:45
  15:11 (15:11) 4:19 (19:30) 2:23 (21:53) 2:46 (24:39) 4:37 (29:16) 6:36 (35:52)
  3:54 (39:46) 5:45 (45:31) 2:35 (48:06) 7:40 (55:46) 2:51 (58:37) 5:58 (1:04:35)
  0:44 (1:05:19) 1:36 (1:06:55) 2:06 (1:09:01) 2:45 (1:11:46) 2:35 (1:14:21) 1:46 (1:16:07)
  1:14 (1:17:21) 1:07 (1:18:28) 0:22 (1:18:50)
48. Patrice MONTEMONT ORIENTALP 1:19:21 +41:16
  4:49 (4:49) 5:18 (10:07) 2:24 (12:31) 3:55 (16:26) 15:31 (31:57) 5:23 (37:20)
  2:03 (39:23) 5:28 (44:51) 2:44 (47:35) 2:58 (50:33) 2:31 (53:04) 7:58 (1:01:02)
  0:55 (1:01:57) 2:04 (1:04:01) 3:01 (1:07:02) 3:40 (1:10:42) 3:03 (1:13:45) 2:20 (1:16:05)
  1:29 (1:17:34) 1:21 (1:18:55) 0:26 (1:19:21)
49. Antoine POULAIN COColmar 1:19:48 +41:43
  4:30 (4:30) 5:15 (9:45) 3:42 (13:27) 3:14 (16:41) 9:06 (25:47) 5:29 (31:16)
  1:49 (33:05) 4:58 (38:03) 2:23 (40:26) 5:37 (46:03) 4:49 (50:52) 7:22 (58:14)
  1:27 (59:41) 1:58 (1:01:39) 3:08 (1:04:47) 3:25 (1:08:12) 3:20 (1:11:32) 4:22 (1:15:54)
  1:43 (1:17:37) 1:36 (1:19:13) 0:35 (1:19:48)
50. Vallet Marc Club d'Orientation du CERN 1:19:49 +41:44
  3:45 (3:45) 5:29 (9:14) 7:08 (16:22) 4:06 (20:28) 5:06 (25:34) 5:39 (31:13)
  5:40 (36:53) 3:20 (40:13) 2:38 (42:51) 6:25 (49:16) 2:26 (51:42) 5:48 (57:30)
  0:49 (58:19) 1:41 (1:00:00) 2:47 (1:02:47) 4:03 (1:06:50) 2:13 (1:09:03) 7:51 (1:16:54)
  1:19 (1:18:13) 1:11 (1:19:24) 0:25 (1:19:49)
51. Johannes Vogel OLG Dachsen 1:20:26 +42:21
  5:33 (5:33) 5:31 (11:04) 2:10 (13:14) 4:12 (17:26) 6:14 (23:40) 12:56 (36:36)
  1:17 (37:53) 3:25 (41:18) 3:59 (45:17) 3:06 (48:23) 2:11 (50:34) 6:10 (56:44)
  0:55 (57:39) 8:20 (1:05:59) 1:55 (1:07:54) 3:25 (1:11:19) 3:46 (1:15:05) 2:02 (1:17:07)
  1:25 (1:18:32) 1:24 (1:19:56) 0:30 (1:20:26)
52. Pierre SCIORA CS PERTUIS 1:23:55 +45:50
  3:44 (3:44) 4:20 (8:04) 11:42 (19:46) 3:48 (23:34) 6:08 (29:42) 4:52 (34:34)
  8:26 (43:00) 3:25 (46:25) 2:31 (48:56) 5:44 (54:40) 3:40 (58:20) 5:49 (1:04:09)
  1:26 (1:05:35) 4:10 (1:09:45) 2:13 (1:11:58) 3:04 (1:15:02) 3:25 (1:18:27) 2:02 (1:20:29)
  1:38 (1:22:07) 1:20 (1:23:27) 0:28 (1:23:55)
53. Ulrich PECHSTEIN SCAPA NANCY 1:26:04 +47:59
  5:31 (5:31) 7:30 (13:01) 2:23 (15:24) 3:51 (19:15) 16:29 (35:44) 10:55 (46:39)
  1:52 (48:31) 3:57 (52:28) 4:06 (56:34) 2:51 (59:25) 3:20 (1:02:45) 6:57 (1:09:42)
  0:49 (1:10:31) 2:02 (1:12:33) 1:54 (1:14:27) 3:07 (1:17:34) 3:14 (1:20:48) 2:23 (1:23:11)
  1:21 (1:24:32) 1:09 (1:25:41) 0:23 (1:26:04)
54. Eric Dorveaux Individuals/No club 1:43:40 +65:35
  5:23 (5:23) 24:13 (29:36) 2:21 (31:57) 4:09 (36:06) 5:05 (41:11) 16:04 (57:15)
  4:29 (1:01:44) 4:13 (1:05:57) 4:57 (1:10:54) 4:20 (1:15:14) 2:55 (1:18:09) 7:48 (1:25:57)
  0:46 (1:26:43) 1:49 (1:28:32) 2:27 (1:30:59) 3:54 (1:34:53) 3:08 (1:38:01) 2:20 (1:40:21)
  1:39 (1:42:00) 1:15 (1:43:15) 0:25 (1:43:40)
  Arthur DELAPORTE ASO Sillery PM
  3:57 (3:57) 4:28 (8:25) 2:10 (10:35) 3:17 (13:52) 6:09 (20:01) 3:44 (23:45)
  1:28 (25:13) 15:13 (40:26) 3:08 (43:34) 3:25 (46:59) 2:12 (49:11) 6:40 (55:51)
  3:34 (59:25) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (1:12:02)
  Mathis LEGRAND OPA MONTIGNY PM
  4:37 (4:37) – (–) – (–) – (24:38) 5:04 (29:42) 4:19 (34:01)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (36:32)
  0:40 (37:12) 1:34 (38:46) 2:30 (41:16) 2:48 (44:04) 2:03 (46:07) 3:21 (49:28)
  1:01 (50:29) 1:06 (51:35) 0:20 (51:55)
  Téo TEDOLDI OPA MONTIGNY PM
  5:55 (5:55) 6:04 (11:59) 3:18 (15:17) 4:51 (20:08) 6:36 (26:44) 8:04 (34:48)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (56:49) 1:33 (58:22)
  Thomas Bihel Individuals/No club PM
  4:55 (4:55) 3:53 (8:48) 3:09 (11:57) 10:27 (22:24) 7:47 (30:11) 15:06 (45:17)
  17:24 (1:02:41) 49:23 (1:52:04) 4:50 (1:56:54) 14:52 (2:11:46) 11:15 (2:23:01) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (3:25:32) 0:32 (3:26:04)
  Valentin CHAREYRE NAO PM
  3:27 (3:27) 10:10 (13:37) 2:11 (15:48) 17:09 (32:57) 4:38 (37:35) 8:50 (46:25)
  1:38 (48:03) 3:44 (51:47) 2:27 (54:14) 2:36 (56:50) 2:24 (59:14) 5:33 (1:04:47)
  0:50 (1:05:37) 2:06 (1:07:43) 2:15 (1:09:58) 3:17 (1:13:15) – (–) – (1:17:50)
  1:34 (1:19:24) 1:39 (1:21:03) 0:35 (1:21:38)
  Aloïs FORESTIER Boussole en F. Aband.
  3:24 (3:24) 3:48 (7:12) 2:37 (9:49) 2:20 (12:09) 3:29 (15:38) 3:40 (19:18)
  1:19 (20:37) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (34:53) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Simon CARRARA O'JURA Aband.
  3:04 (3:04) 3:43 (6:47) 2:10 (8:57) 2:32 (11:29) 3:42 (15:11) 4:02 (19:13)
  1:14 (20:27) 2:34 (23:01) 1:49 (24:50) 1:42 (26:32) 1:22 (27:54) 8:58 (36:52)
  0:52 (37:44) 1:05 (38:49) 1:48 (40:37) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Baptiste FUCHS TOM MEAUX Non partant
  Patrice Rouiller Individuals/No club Non partant
  Sonia Ben Individuals/No club Non partant
  Thomas SILVERIO ASO Sillery Non partant
  Vanessa Round Australian Team Non partant
violet long (97 / 97) Temps Après
1. Alain Berger ANCO 32:28
  2:23 (2:23) 2:02 (4:25) 1:36 (6:01) 1:27 (7:28) 3:29 (10:57) 3:31 (14:28)
  0:54 (15:22) 1:35 (16:57) 1:18 (18:15) 0:55 (19:10) 3:31 (22:41) 0:35 (23:16)
  2:26 (25:42) 1:47 (27:29) 1:38 (29:07) 1:52 (30:59) 1:07 (32:06) 0:22 (32:28)
2. Nico Ghibaudo ORIENTEXPRESS 42 36:43 +4:15
  2:36 (2:36) 2:12 (4:48) 1:38 (6:26) 2:18 (8:44) 2:36 (11:20) 3:04 (14:24)
  0:58 (15:22) 2:13 (17:35) 1:33 (19:08) 2:35 (21:43) 4:13 (25:56) 0:27 (26:23)
  2:53 (29:16) 1:47 (31:03) 1:43 (32:46) 2:32 (35:18) 1:01 (36:19) 0:24 (36:43)
3. Patrik Arm OLG Herzogenbuchsee 36:48 +4:20
  2:26 (2:26) 2:03 (4:29) 1:37 (6:06) 1:48 (7:54) 2:23 (10:17) 3:45 (14:02)
  1:09 (15:11) 1:43 (16:54) 2:26 (19:20) 0:57 (20:17) 5:05 (25:22) 0:39 (26:01)
  3:10 (29:11) 2:01 (31:12) 1:59 (33:11) 2:10 (35:21) 1:09 (36:30) 0:18 (36:48)
4. Thibaut GUINOT Talant SO 38:00 +5:32
  2:25 (2:25) 8:36 (11:01) 1:37 (12:38) 1:31 (14:09) 2:19 (16:28) 3:02 (19:30)
  1:06 (20:36) 1:43 (22:19) 1:06 (23:25) 1:11 (24:36) 3:12 (27:48) 1:06 (28:54)
  2:19 (31:13) 1:55 (33:08) 1:30 (34:38) 2:04 (36:42) 1:02 (37:44) 0:16 (38:00)
5. Laurent DECHAVANNE ASUL SPORTS NAT 38:53 +6:25
  3:15 (3:15) 2:11 (5:26) 1:50 (7:16) 2:00 (9:16) 2:51 (12:07) 3:17 (15:24)
  1:16 (16:40) 2:06 (18:46) 1:19 (20:05) 1:14 (21:19) 5:49 (27:08) 0:50 (27:58)
  2:46 (30:44) 2:16 (33:00) 1:55 (34:55) 2:18 (37:13) 1:14 (38:27) 0:26 (38:53)
6. Chloé HABERKORN ADOChenôve 39:17 +6:49
  2:58 (2:58) 2:23 (5:21) 2:15 (7:36) 2:02 (9:38) 3:04 (12:42) 4:22 (17:04)
  1:16 (18:20) 1:52 (20:12) 1:36 (21:48) 1:18 (23:06) 4:29 (27:35) 0:45 (28:20)
  2:58 (31:18) 2:17 (33:35) 1:59 (35:34) 2:04 (37:38) 1:16 (38:54) 0:23 (39:17)
7. Laurent CHAMPIGNY ACA AIX EN PROV 39:18 +6:50
  2:33 (2:33) 2:26 (4:59) 2:23 (7:22) 2:09 (9:31) 2:38 (12:09) 3:47 (15:56)
  1:03 (16:59) 1:52 (18:51) 1:23 (20:14) 1:36 (21:50) 5:51 (27:41) 0:46 (28:27)
  2:54 (31:21) 2:07 (33:28) 2:07 (35:35) 2:14 (37:49) 1:08 (38:57) 0:21 (39:18)
8. Alina PALCAU ASO 39:26 +6:58
  2:30 (2:30) 2:23 (4:53) 1:56 (6:49) 1:48 (8:37) 3:42 (12:19) 3:53 (16:12)
  1:13 (17:25) 2:19 (19:44) 2:05 (21:49) 1:13 (23:02) 5:04 (28:06) 0:38 (28:44)
  2:59 (31:43) 2:21 (34:04) 1:59 (36:03) 1:58 (38:01) 1:05 (39:06) 0:20 (39:26)
9. Emmanuel ROINE OPA MONTIGNY 39:32 +7:04
  2:41 (2:41) 2:32 (5:13) 2:12 (7:25) 1:53 (9:18) 2:55 (12:13) 4:02 (16:15)
  1:09 (17:24) 2:03 (19:27) 1:34 (21:01) 1:31 (22:32) 5:01 (27:33) 0:48 (28:21)
  3:07 (31:28) 2:21 (33:49) 1:59 (35:48) 2:14 (38:02) 1:08 (39:10) 0:22 (39:32)
10. Emilie BACKSCHEIDER ASUL SPORTS NAT 39:51 +7:23
  2:42 (2:42) 2:30 (5:12) 1:51 (7:03) 2:07 (9:10) 4:13 (13:23) 4:13 (17:36)
  1:15 (18:51) 1:51 (20:42) 1:36 (22:18) 1:09 (23:27) 4:09 (27:36) 0:53 (28:29)
  3:04 (31:33) 2:10 (33:43) 2:03 (35:46) 2:25 (38:11) 1:14 (39:25) 0:26 (39:51)
11. Andreas Grote OLC SKOG FRIBOURG 41:47 +9:19
  2:54 (2:54) 2:22 (5:16) 2:27 (7:43) 2:25 (10:08) 2:31 (12:39) 4:01 (16:40)
  1:12 (17:52) 2:16 (20:08) 1:34 (21:42) 1:17 (22:59) 5:29 (28:28) 0:42 (29:10)
  3:12 (32:22) 2:29 (34:51) 2:11 (37:02) 3:02 (40:04) 1:17 (41:21) 0:26 (41:47)
12. Alex Odermatt C.O. Mulhouse 41:49 +9:21
  2:56 (2:56) 2:42 (5:38) 2:08 (7:46) 2:27 (10:13) 2:44 (12:57) 3:56 (16:53)
  1:12 (18:05) 2:01 (20:06) 1:47 (21:53) 1:04 (22:57) 6:01 (28:58) 0:44 (29:42)
  3:10 (32:52) 2:19 (35:11) 2:16 (37:27) 2:22 (39:49) 1:32 (41:21) 0:28 (41:49)
13. Capucine VERCELLOTTI BALISE 25 42:21 +9:53
  3:19 (3:19) 2:25 (5:44) 2:26 (8:10) 2:21 (10:31) 2:47 (13:18) 4:15 (17:33)
  1:18 (18:51) 1:59 (20:50) 1:48 (22:38) 1:02 (23:40) 6:14 (29:54) 0:42 (30:36)
  3:05 (33:41) 2:23 (36:04) 1:55 (37:59) 2:27 (40:26) 1:25 (41:51) 0:30 (42:21)
14. J-Marc DELAUME AS SAMOIS 42:23 +9:55
  3:01 (3:01) 2:19 (5:20) 1:59 (7:19) 2:19 (9:38) 2:34 (12:12) 3:59 (16:11)
  1:31 (17:42) 2:19 (20:01) 1:42 (21:43) 1:37 (23:20) 5:23 (28:43) 1:20 (30:03)
  3:41 (33:44) 2:22 (36:06) 2:05 (38:11) 2:30 (40:41) 1:17 (41:58) 0:25 (42:23)
15. Pierre MOUGEOT COColmar 43:28 +11:00
  2:48 (2:48) 2:16 (5:04) 1:53 (6:57) 2:39 (9:36) 7:58 (17:34) 4:17 (21:51)
  1:24 (23:15) 2:09 (25:24) 1:27 (26:51) 1:02 (27:53) 4:10 (32:03) 0:39 (32:42)
  2:46 (35:28) 2:02 (37:30) 1:47 (39:17) 2:21 (41:38) 1:21 (42:59) 0:29 (43:28)
16. Hervé GENTAS JSO 43:30 +11:02
  2:49 (2:49) 3:24 (6:13) 1:46 (7:59) 2:19 (10:18) 5:55 (16:13) 3:47 (20:00)
  1:02 (21:02) 1:52 (22:54) 1:55 (24:49) 1:32 (26:21) 5:10 (31:31) 0:46 (32:17)
  3:32 (35:49) 2:09 (37:58) 2:03 (40:01) 2:03 (42:04) 1:04 (43:08) 0:22 (43:30)
17. Kerria Favre ANCO 43:41 +11:13
  2:49 (2:49) 2:48 (5:37) 2:05 (7:42) 2:15 (9:57) 3:00 (12:57) 4:02 (16:59)
  1:45 (18:44) 2:15 (20:59) 1:31 (22:30) 1:46 (24:16) 7:11 (31:27) 0:37 (32:04)
  2:56 (35:00) 2:35 (37:35) 2:04 (39:39) 2:22 (42:01) 1:17 (43:18) 0:23 (43:41)
18. Laurent POINSENOT V.H.S.O. 43:43 +11:15
  2:44 (2:44) 5:06 (7:50) 1:59 (9:49) 2:36 (12:25) 3:14 (15:39) 4:45 (20:24)
  1:09 (21:33) 1:50 (23:23) 1:49 (25:12) 1:22 (26:34) 5:03 (31:37) 0:49 (32:26)
  3:00 (35:26) 2:21 (37:47) 1:59 (39:46) 2:29 (42:15) 1:03 (43:18) 0:25 (43:43)
19. Francois JANOD ECHO 73 44:35 +12:07
  2:53 (2:53) 3:05 (5:58) 2:07 (8:05) 2:22 (10:27) 3:04 (13:31) 4:52 (18:23)
  1:48 (20:11) 1:58 (22:09) 1:49 (23:58) 1:28 (25:26) 7:09 (32:35) 0:59 (33:34)
  3:31 (37:05) 2:06 (39:11) 1:49 (41:00) 2:06 (43:06) 1:07 (44:13) 0:22 (44:35)
20. David Hamel ANCO 45:12 +12:44
  2:51 (2:51) 2:39 (5:30) 2:37 (8:07) 2:22 (10:29) 5:00 (15:29) 4:20 (19:49)
  1:30 (21:19) 2:04 (23:23) 1:38 (25:01) 1:02 (26:03) 5:59 (32:02) 0:30 (32:32)
  2:55 (35:27) 2:06 (37:33) 3:46 (41:19) 2:25 (43:44) 1:06 (44:50) 0:22 (45:12)
21. Nicolas GREFF CO AMBERIEU 45:23 +12:55
  2:51 (2:51) 2:40 (5:31) 1:56 (7:27) 2:16 (9:43) 3:33 (13:16) 6:03 (19:19)
  1:17 (20:36) 2:33 (23:09) 1:25 (24:34) 1:20 (25:54) 6:23 (32:17) 0:55 (33:12)
  3:13 (36:25) 2:22 (38:47) 2:30 (41:17) 2:31 (43:48) 1:12 (45:00) 0:23 (45:23)
22. J-Laurent BODY ECHO 73 45:27 +12:59
  3:34 (3:34) 2:21 (5:55) 1:58 (7:53) 5:42 (13:35) 3:44 (17:19) 3:34 (20:53)
  1:08 (22:01) 1:31 (23:32) 1:35 (25:07) 0:51 (25:58) 5:26 (31:24) 0:41 (32:05)
  2:49 (34:54) 2:10 (37:04) 4:38 (41:42) 2:08 (43:50) 1:11 (45:01) 0:26 (45:27)
23. Raymond HULSE RDPA 45:30 +13:02
  3:12 (3:12) 2:57 (6:09) 2:23 (8:32) 2:11 (10:43) 3:22 (14:05) 4:39 (18:44)
  1:27 (20:11) 2:34 (22:45) 2:01 (24:46) 2:07 (26:53) 5:17 (32:10) 0:48 (32:58)
  3:35 (36:33) 2:31 (39:04) 2:14 (41:18) 2:28 (43:46) 1:16 (45:02) 0:28 (45:30)
24. Yvan BALLIOT ASO 45:46 +13:18
  7:49 (7:49) 2:42 (10:31) 2:34 (13:05) 2:33 (15:38) 2:53 (18:31) 3:44 (22:15)
  1:17 (23:32) 2:06 (25:38) 1:46 (27:24) 1:13 (28:37) 4:47 (33:24) 0:44 (34:08)
  2:53 (37:01) 2:16 (39:17) 2:20 (41:37) 2:27 (44:04) 1:14 (45:18) 0:28 (45:46)
25. Pekka Marti OL Biel Seeland 45:51 +13:23
  2:59 (2:59) 2:34 (5:33) 2:06 (7:39) 2:22 (10:01) 3:21 (13:22) 4:39 (18:01)
  1:17 (19:18) 2:22 (21:40) 2:03 (23:43) 1:04 (24:47) 7:18 (32:05) 0:57 (33:02)
  3:26 (36:28) 2:21 (38:49) 2:18 (41:07) 2:43 (43:50) 1:31 (45:21) 0:30 (45:51)
26. Sophie Wälti ANCO 46:02 +13:34
  2:54 (2:54) 2:32 (5:26) 2:01 (7:27) 2:15 (9:42) 2:50 (12:32) 4:25 (16:57)
  3:12 (20:09) 2:07 (22:16) 1:58 (24:14) 1:27 (25:41) 8:21 (34:02) 1:16 (35:18)
  3:00 (38:18) 2:13 (40:31) 1:55 (42:26) 2:04 (44:30) 1:10 (45:40) 0:22 (46:02)
27. Pierre LATASTE COColmar 46:18 +13:50
  3:36 (3:36) 3:29 (7:05) 2:25 (9:30) 2:35 (12:05) 3:32 (15:37) 5:01 (20:38)
  1:30 (22:08) 2:27 (24:35) 2:12 (26:47) 1:23 (28:10) 6:20 (34:30) 0:43 (35:13)
  2:47 (38:00) 2:25 (40:25) 1:59 (42:24) 2:26 (44:50) 1:05 (45:55) 0:23 (46:18)
28. JULIEN HERGOTT JSO 47:57 +15:29
  3:02 (3:02) 3:28 (6:30) 2:00 (8:30) 2:07 (10:37) 5:51 (16:28) 5:50 (22:18)
  1:02 (23:20) 1:52 (25:12) 1:40 (26:52) 4:14 (31:06) 4:44 (35:50) 0:38 (36:28)
  3:10 (39:38) 2:24 (42:02) 1:58 (44:00) 2:27 (46:27) 1:08 (47:35) 0:22 (47:57)
29. Bernard Peissard OLC SKOG FRIBOURG 48:22 +15:54
  3:33 (3:33) 3:32 (7:05) 2:25 (9:30) 2:26 (11:56) 3:31 (15:27) 4:30 (19:57)
  1:27 (21:24) 2:21 (23:45) 1:54 (25:39) 1:31 (27:10) 6:36 (33:46) 0:52 (34:38)
  3:39 (38:17) 3:20 (41:37) 2:29 (44:06) 2:32 (46:38) 1:17 (47:55) 0:27 (48:22)
30. Gilles DANNECKER O'JURA 48:27 +15:59
  3:16 (3:16) 2:52 (6:08) 2:36 (8:44) 2:40 (11:24) 5:49 (17:13) 4:42 (21:55)
  1:28 (23:23) 2:41 (26:04) 1:58 (28:02) 1:16 (29:18) 5:08 (34:26) 1:01 (35:27)
  4:12 (39:39) 2:17 (41:56) 2:27 (44:23) 2:23 (46:46) 1:15 (48:01) 0:26 (48:27)
31. Cyrill Meier OL Amriswil 48:30 +16:02
  2:51 (2:51) 2:14 (5:05) 1:49 (6:54) 1:55 (8:49) 7:47 (16:36) 7:32 (24:08)
  1:16 (25:24) 1:42 (27:06) 4:03 (31:09) 0:50 (31:59) 5:03 (37:02) 0:46 (37:48)
  2:34 (40:22) 2:11 (42:33) 2:06 (44:39) 2:20 (46:59) 1:09 (48:08) 0:22 (48:30)
32. Florence Buchs ANCO 49:27 +16:59
  3:13 (3:13) 2:40 (5:53) 2:15 (8:08) 2:14 (10:22) 3:43 (14:05) 5:15 (19:20)
  2:10 (21:30) 4:32 (26:02) 1:54 (27:56) 1:36 (29:32) 6:13 (35:45) 1:10 (36:55)
  3:10 (40:05) 2:32 (42:37) 2:35 (45:12) 2:34 (47:46) 1:15 (49:01) 0:26 (49:27)
33. Pascaline COLAS ASUL SPORTS NAT 50:20 +17:52
  3:16 (3:16) 3:12 (6:28) 2:11 (8:39) 2:34 (11:13) 5:58 (17:11) 4:37 (21:48)
  1:36 (23:24) 2:05 (25:29) 3:17 (28:46) 1:04 (29:50) 6:25 (36:15) 0:59 (37:14)
  3:58 (41:12) 2:41 (43:53) 2:16 (46:09) 2:26 (48:35) 1:19 (49:54) 0:26 (50:20)
34. J-Luc LEGALLAIS COColmar 50:51 +18:23
  3:07 (3:07) 3:19 (6:26) 2:06 (8:32) 3:07 (11:39) 7:37 (19:16) 4:42 (23:58)
  1:36 (25:34) 2:01 (27:35) 1:55 (29:30) 1:43 (31:13) 5:58 (37:11) 0:58 (38:09)
  3:58 (42:07) 2:22 (44:29) 2:21 (46:50) 2:25 (49:15) 1:11 (50:26) 0:25 (50:51)
35. Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOIS T.A.D. 51:04 +18:36
  3:35 (3:35) 3:00 (6:35) 2:34 (9:09) 2:37 (11:46) 3:18 (15:04) 4:52 (19:56)
  1:24 (21:20) 2:23 (23:43) 1:42 (25:25) 2:06 (27:31) 9:10 (36:41) 1:01 (37:42)
  3:29 (41:11) 2:34 (43:45) 2:47 (46:32) 2:45 (49:17) 1:22 (50:39) 0:25 (51:04)
36. Julianne Barben ANCO 51:25 +18:57
  3:09 (3:09) 2:15 (5:24) 2:22 (7:46) 2:01 (9:47) 3:17 (13:04) 9:44 (22:48)
  1:05 (23:53) 1:47 (25:40) 1:48 (27:28) 1:33 (29:01) 6:54 (35:55) 0:56 (36:51)
  3:31 (40:22) 4:29 (44:51) 2:15 (47:06) 2:35 (49:41) 1:17 (50:58) 0:27 (51:25)
37. Christophe VILLAR COSE 51:38 +19:10
  12:50 (12:50) 2:18 (15:08) 1:54 (17:02) 2:13 (19:15) 5:09 (24:24) 3:42 (28:06)
  1:12 (29:18) 2:00 (31:18) 3:04 (34:22) 0:40 (35:02) 4:17 (39:19) 0:44 (40:03)
  2:55 (42:58) 2:11 (45:09) 2:23 (47:32) 2:25 (49:57) 1:14 (51:11) 0:27 (51:38)
38. Marlène GROSPERRIN JSO 52:48 +20:20
  7:10 (7:10) 3:33 (10:43) 2:06 (12:49) 3:49 (16:38) 4:54 (21:32) 5:01 (26:33)
  1:37 (28:10) 2:44 (30:54) 1:53 (32:47) 1:19 (34:06) 6:11 (40:17) 0:45 (41:02)
  3:08 (44:10) 2:13 (46:23) 2:20 (48:43) 2:40 (51:23) 1:04 (52:27) 0:21 (52:48)
39. Jan Delobel Omega 52:50 +20:22
  6:46 (6:46) 3:05 (9:51) 2:12 (12:03) 2:51 (14:54) 4:24 (19:18) 5:56 (25:14)
  1:30 (26:44) 2:42 (29:26) 2:46 (32:12) 1:34 (33:46) 4:53 (38:39) 0:55 (39:34)
  3:12 (42:46) 2:37 (45:23) 2:29 (47:52) 3:17 (51:09) 1:14 (52:23) 0:27 (52:50)
40. Léo FRAGNOL O'JURA 52:58 +20:30
  2:52 (2:52) 3:04 (5:56) 2:38 (8:34) 2:59 (11:33) 10:37 (22:10) 5:15 (27:25)
  2:22 (29:47) 2:13 (32:00) 1:38 (33:38) 1:07 (34:45) 5:18 (40:03) 0:55 (40:58)
  3:15 (44:13) 2:10 (46:23) 2:24 (48:47) 2:35 (51:22) 1:11 (52:33) 0:25 (52:58)
41. Alain BOULMIER CO AMBERIEU 53:45 +21:17
  3:05 (3:05) 3:02 (6:07) 6:08 (12:15) 1:55 (14:10) 10:46 (24:56) 3:20 (28:16)
  1:32 (29:48) 1:52 (31:40) 1:50 (33:30) 1:23 (34:53) 5:32 (40:25) 0:40 (41:05)
  3:16 (44:21) 3:00 (47:21) 2:22 (49:43) 2:10 (51:53) 1:21 (53:14) 0:31 (53:45)
42. Philip Bruggmann OL Amriswil 53:56 +21:28
  3:30 (3:30) 3:39 (7:09) 2:24 (9:33) 2:41 (12:14) 4:43 (16:57) 7:30 (24:27)
  1:57 (26:24) 3:55 (30:19) 2:12 (32:31) 1:53 (34:24) 5:52 (40:16) 1:14 (41:30)
  3:02 (44:32) 2:16 (46:48) 3:01 (49:49) 2:35 (52:24) 1:09 (53:33) 0:23 (53:56)
43. Florent CORCELLUT CO AMBERIEU 54:02 +21:34
  3:21 (3:21) 3:55 (7:16) 3:11 (10:27) 2:32 (12:59) 4:37 (17:36) 4:44 (22:20)
  1:58 (24:18) 2:34 (26:52) 2:33 (29:25) 1:20 (30:45) 9:41 (40:26) 0:41 (41:07)
  3:38 (44:45) 2:27 (47:12) 2:26 (49:38) 2:35 (52:13) 1:22 (53:35) 0:27 (54:02)
44. Emmanuel GANDELIN JSO 54:27 +21:59
  3:42 (3:42) 5:40 (9:22) 3:17 (12:39) 3:04 (15:43) 7:34 (23:17) 4:51 (28:08)
  1:22 (29:30) 2:07 (31:37) 2:05 (33:42) 1:25 (35:07) 5:20 (40:27) 1:01 (41:28)
  4:07 (45:35) 2:21 (47:56) 2:25 (50:21) 2:24 (52:45) 1:15 (54:00) 0:27 (54:27)
45. Francois MERAT O'JURA 54:43 +22:15
  3:03 (3:03) 3:14 (6:17) 2:16 (8:33) 2:25 (10:58) 3:32 (14:30) 6:48 (21:18)
  1:29 (22:47) 3:09 (25:56) 2:14 (28:10) 2:38 (30:48) 7:14 (38:02) 2:43 (40:45)
  4:19 (45:04) 2:28 (47:32) 2:51 (50:23) 2:46 (53:09) 1:11 (54:20) 0:23 (54:43)
46. Marion MONJAUZE CS PERTUIS 54:51 +22:23
  3:59 (3:59) 3:11 (7:10) 2:48 (9:58) 2:52 (12:50) 4:51 (17:41) 5:02 (22:43)
  1:46 (24:29) 2:32 (27:01) 2:16 (29:17) 1:42 (30:59) 5:58 (36:57) 1:02 (37:59)
  4:34 (42:33) 3:21 (45:54) 3:33 (49:27) 3:24 (52:51) 1:30 (54:21) 0:30 (54:51)
47. Christophe VUITTON ASUL SPORTS NAT 55:11 +22:43
  3:17 (3:17) 2:33 (5:50) 4:52 (10:42) 2:27 (13:09) 6:19 (19:28) 4:40 (24:08)
  1:42 (25:50) 2:17 (28:07) 2:13 (30:20) 1:23 (31:43) 9:20 (41:03) 0:52 (41:55)
  3:36 (45:31) 2:52 (48:23) 2:30 (50:53) 2:35 (53:28) 1:17 (54:45) 0:26 (55:11)
48. Stefan Schwarzenberger LG Stettlen 55:16 +22:48
  3:04 (3:04) 2:55 (5:59) 2:24 (8:23) 2:17 (10:40) 3:11 (13:51) 4:57 (18:48)
  1:18 (20:06) 2:11 (22:17) 11:42 (33:59) 1:14 (35:13) 5:18 (40:31) 1:23 (41:54)
  3:35 (45:29) 2:25 (47:54) 2:40 (50:34) 2:35 (53:09) 1:32 (54:41) 0:35 (55:16)
49. Sophie ANTOINE-DELAUME OPA MONTIGNY 55:17 +22:49
  3:48 (3:48) 3:08 (6:56) 2:47 (9:43) 4:25 (14:08) 4:09 (18:17) 6:19 (24:36)
  1:28 (26:04) 2:37 (28:41) 2:00 (30:41) 2:00 (32:41) 5:56 (38:37) 1:10 (39:47)
  4:05 (43:52) 2:55 (46:47) 2:58 (49:45) 3:28 (53:13) 1:32 (54:45) 0:32 (55:17)
50. BRUNO BARGE O'JURA 56:01 +23:33
  2:50 (2:50) 3:18 (6:08) 2:33 (8:41) 2:52 (11:33) 6:29 (18:02) 6:29 (24:31)
  1:22 (25:53) 2:07 (28:00) 2:00 (30:00) 3:01 (33:01) 5:58 (38:59) 0:49 (39:48)
  3:06 (42:54) 2:31 (45:25) 2:47 (48:12) 6:07 (54:19) 1:16 (55:35) 0:26 (56:01)
51. David MOLL COColmar 56:10 +23:42
  3:52 (3:52) 6:49 (10:41) 2:27 (13:08) 3:05 (16:13) 6:58 (23:11) 4:43 (27:54)
  1:20 (29:14) 2:25 (31:39) 2:31 (34:10) 1:22 (35:32) 6:07 (41:39) 2:32 (44:11)
  3:04 (47:15) 2:21 (49:36) 2:19 (51:55) 2:29 (54:24) 1:17 (55:41) 0:29 (56:10)
52. Daria Niggli Ojura 56:21 +23:53
  3:41 (3:41) 3:18 (6:59) 2:32 (9:31) 2:38 (12:09) 3:36 (15:45) 4:48 (20:33)
  1:34 (22:07) 3:00 (25:07) 7:46 (32:53) 1:12 (34:05) 5:54 (39:59) 0:57 (40:56)
  4:36 (45:32) 2:57 (48:29) 2:48 (51:17) 3:11 (54:28) 1:28 (55:56) 0:25 (56:21)
53. Frederic VERGNE BALISE 25 58:14 +25:46
  3:27 (3:27) 3:22 (6:49) 2:52 (9:41) 2:59 (12:40) 4:23 (17:03) 5:51 (22:54)
  1:30 (24:24) 2:51 (27:15) 2:16 (29:31) 1:27 (30:58) 11:07 (42:05) 1:12 (43:17)
  4:16 (47:33) 3:04 (50:37) 2:41 (53:18) 3:06 (56:24) 1:23 (57:47) 0:27 (58:14)
54. Anton Khlebnikov 58:35 +26:07
  3:56 (3:56) 3:25 (7:21) 2:51 (10:12) 2:58 (13:10) 3:31 (16:41) 5:49 (22:30)
  1:56 (24:26) 2:53 (27:19) 1:56 (29:15) 3:24 (32:39) 11:04 (43:43) 1:08 (44:51)
  3:51 (48:42) 2:38 (51:20) 2:37 (53:57) 2:50 (56:47) 1:20 (58:07) 0:28 (58:35)
55. Laurent PINEAU CSAG METZ 58:40 +26:12
  2:52 (2:52) 2:43 (5:35) 2:08 (7:43) 4:31 (12:14) 9:56 (22:10) 4:22 (26:32)
  1:30 (28:02) 1:57 (29:59) 1:48 (31:47) 1:06 (32:53) 12:20 (45:13) 0:53 (46:06)
  3:19 (49:25) 2:28 (51:53) 2:08 (54:01) 2:50 (56:51) 1:20 (58:11) 0:29 (58:40)
56. Florine TAILLEUR ASUL SPORTS NAT 58:42 +26:14
  5:21 (5:21) 3:20 (8:41) 2:53 (11:34) 3:02 (14:36) 5:16 (19:52) 6:35 (26:27)
  1:49 (28:16) 3:58 (32:14) 2:02 (34:16) 1:52 (36:08) 6:21 (42:29) 1:04 (43:33)
  4:53 (48:26) 3:05 (51:31) 2:40 (54:11) 2:51 (57:02) 1:14 (58:16) 0:26 (58:42)
57. Jean-Baptiste VIDEIRA JSO 59:22 +26:54
  8:28 (8:28) 4:16 (12:44) 2:06 (14:50) 2:57 (17:47) 3:17 (21:04) 5:08 (26:12)
  7:05 (33:17) 2:25 (35:42) 1:52 (37:34) 1:11 (38:45) 4:46 (43:31) 0:59 (44:30)
  5:56 (50:26) 2:34 (53:00) 2:21 (55:21) 2:24 (57:45) 1:13 (58:58) 0:24 (59:22)
58. Emilie PERRIER O'JURA 59:24 +26:56
  3:19 (3:19) 2:57 (6:16) 2:19 (8:35) 12:05 (20:40) 3:18 (23:58) 4:50 (28:48)
  2:14 (31:02) 2:20 (33:22) 2:02 (35:24) 1:53 (37:17) 7:17 (44:34) 0:56 (45:30)
  3:31 (49:01) 2:47 (51:48) 2:45 (54:33) 3:02 (57:35) 1:22 (58:57) 0:27 (59:24)
59. Elodie DONET A.S.Quetigny 59:39 +27:11
  3:38 (3:38) 3:26 (7:04) 2:40 (9:44) 3:08 (12:52) 4:11 (17:03) 6:07 (23:10)
  2:36 (25:46) 4:12 (29:58) 2:14 (32:12) 1:50 (34:02) 8:20 (42:22) 2:20 (44:42)
  3:44 (48:26) 2:54 (51:20) 3:29 (54:49) 3:02 (57:51) 1:22 (59:13) 0:26 (59:39)
60. Silvain RETION BriveCorrèzeCO 59:59 +27:31
  9:03 (9:03) 3:04 (12:07) 2:19 (14:26) 2:15 (16:41) 10:26 (27:07) 4:14 (31:21)
  1:26 (32:47) 2:01 (34:48) 1:57 (36:45) 2:00 (38:45) 5:40 (44:25) 1:00 (45:25)
  3:09 (48:34) 2:19 (50:53) 2:10 (53:03) 5:27 (58:30) 1:07 (59:37) 0:22 (59:59)
61. Guives RICHARD OPA MONTIGNY 1:00:24 +27:56
  4:42 (4:42) 5:03 (9:45) 2:23 (12:08) 2:47 (14:55) 6:17 (21:12) 5:48 (27:00)
  1:27 (28:27) 3:11 (31:38) 1:40 (33:18) 1:59 (35:17) 10:29 (45:46) 0:41 (46:27)
  3:37 (50:04) 2:55 (52:59) 2:43 (55:42) 3:02 (58:44) 1:18 (1:00:02) 0:22 (1:00:24)
62. Franck MOREL T.A.D. 1:01:09 +28:41
  5:22 (5:22) 8:23 (13:45) 2:36 (16:21) 2:35 (18:56) 3:16 (22:12) 5:32 (27:44)
  2:00 (29:44) 2:23 (32:07) 4:23 (36:30) 1:31 (38:01) 8:07 (46:08) 2:08 (48:16)
  3:22 (51:38) 2:27 (54:05) 2:17 (56:22) 2:58 (59:20) 1:18 (1:00:38) 0:31 (1:01:09)
63. Loïc Croyal Individuals/No club 1:01:12 +28:44
  4:01 (4:01) 3:39 (7:40) 3:39 (11:19) 2:44 (14:03) 6:14 (20:17) 6:15 (26:32)
  1:59 (28:31) 3:23 (31:54) 4:35 (36:29) 2:25 (38:54) 8:01 (46:55) 0:58 (47:53)
  3:38 (51:31) 2:27 (53:58) 2:59 (56:57) 2:37 (59:34) 1:14 (1:00:48) 0:24 (1:01:12)
64. Wolfgang MARCHER CMO 1:02:20 +29:52
  3:31 (3:31) 7:10 (10:41) 2:16 (12:57) 3:06 (16:03) 8:30 (24:33) 4:41 (29:14)
  1:27 (30:41) 3:56 (34:37) 2:25 (37:02) 1:59 (39:01) 6:07 (45:08) 1:00 (46:08)
  4:26 (50:34) 2:55 (53:29) 2:54 (56:23) 4:07 (1:00:30) 1:20 (1:01:50) 0:30 (1:02:20)
65. Claude ROUSSIN USSE CO 1:02:54 +30:26
  7:24 (7:24) 5:00 (12:24) 4:00 (16:24) 2:43 (19:07) 4:30 (23:37) 5:35 (29:12)
  1:27 (30:39) 2:44 (33:23) 3:27 (36:50) 1:30 (38:20) 7:03 (45:23) 1:51 (47:14)
  4:49 (52:03) 2:49 (54:52) 2:56 (57:48) 3:09 (1:00:57) 1:30 (1:02:27) 0:27 (1:02:54)
66. Lydiane VANDEL O'JURA 1:03:25 +30:57
  13:32 (13:32) 3:04 (16:36) 2:36 (19:12) 3:46 (22:58) 4:03 (27:01) 4:43 (31:44)
  1:23 (33:07) 4:19 (37:26) 1:56 (39:22) 1:43 (41:05) 5:50 (46:55) 1:03 (47:58)
  4:11 (52:09) 2:56 (55:05) 3:20 (58:25) 3:14 (1:01:39) 1:20 (1:02:59) 0:26 (1:03:25)
67. Andreas Fuhrer OLG Stäfa 1:03:47 +31:19
  3:07 (3:07) 2:38 (5:45) 2:12 (7:57) 2:38 (10:35) 9:05 (19:40) 16:25 (36:05)
  1:10 (37:15) 2:38 (39:53) 1:36 (41:29) 1:57 (43:26) 6:36 (50:02) 0:57 (50:59)
  3:17 (54:16) 2:23 (56:39) 2:32 (59:11) 2:51 (1:02:02) 1:19 (1:03:21) 0:26 (1:03:47)
68. Suchet Jean-paul Boussole en F. 1:03:53 +31:25
  4:51 (4:51) 3:08 (7:59) 2:20 (10:19) 2:49 (13:08) 2:49 (15:57) 4:17 (20:14)
  1:28 (21:42) 11:26 (33:08) 4:16 (37:24) 1:15 (38:39) 9:04 (47:43) 1:08 (48:51)
  4:29 (53:20) 2:24 (55:44) 2:28 (58:12) 4:02 (1:02:14) 1:10 (1:03:24) 0:29 (1:03:53)
69. David MILHEM Talant SO 1:04:01 +31:33
  7:00 (7:00) 2:45 (9:45) 3:17 (13:02) 5:43 (18:45) 5:38 (24:23) 11:07 (35:30)
  1:55 (37:25) 2:11 (39:36) 1:55 (41:31) 2:00 (43:31) 7:40 (51:11) 0:40 (51:51)
  4:42 (56:33) 2:04 (58:37) 1:53 (1:00:30) 2:07 (1:02:37) 1:03 (1:03:40) 0:21 (1:04:01)
70. Anne-Lise MICHAUD Boussole en F. 1:06:47 +34:19
  3:52 (3:52) 2:57 (6:49) 2:31 (9:20) 2:47 (12:07) 10:03 (22:10) 8:54 (31:04)
  1:24 (32:28) 2:29 (34:57) 1:59 (36:56) 1:51 (38:47) 9:38 (48:25) 1:09 (49:34)
  5:37 (55:11) 2:57 (58:08) 2:52 (1:01:00) 3:49 (1:04:49) 1:30 (1:06:19) 0:28 (1:06:47)
71. Sven Von Fellenberg Ramblers 1:07:40 +35:12
  3:20 (3:20) 2:43 (6:03) 3:04 (9:07) 2:39 (11:46) 21:43 (33:29) 5:19 (38:48)
  1:48 (40:36) 2:28 (43:04) 1:59 (45:03) 3:28 (48:31) 5:31 (54:02) 0:56 (54:58)
  2:59 (57:57) 2:31 (1:00:28) 2:32 (1:03:00) 2:52 (1:05:52) 1:20 (1:07:12) 0:28 (1:07:40)
72. Jerôme GANZER JSO 1:12:54 +40:26
  3:58 (3:58) 18:55 (22:53) 1:39 (24:32) 2:14 (26:46) 5:59 (32:45) 5:43 (38:28)
  1:03 (39:31) 2:10 (41:41) 1:38 (43:19) 7:26 (50:45) 8:23 (59:08) 0:46 (59:54)
  3:38 (1:03:32) 2:26 (1:05:58) 2:20 (1:08:18) 3:06 (1:11:24) 1:08 (1:12:32) 0:22 (1:12:54)
73. Eloise LOUVET OPA MONTIGNY 1:14:00 +41:32
  4:46 (4:46) 4:14 (9:00) 3:12 (12:12) 3:25 (15:37) 13:02 (28:39) 6:25 (35:04)
  2:13 (37:17) 3:13 (40:30) 4:16 (44:46) 2:06 (46:52) 6:43 (53:35) 1:13 (54:48)
  5:01 (59:49) 3:39 (1:03:28) 4:30 (1:07:58) 3:39 (1:11:37) 1:48 (1:13:25) 0:35 (1:14:00)
74. Mélanie PEKER OPA MONTIGNY 1:16:39 +44:11
  5:13 (5:13) 3:22 (8:35) 2:59 (11:34) 2:53 (14:27) 3:31 (17:58) 13:29 (31:27)
  1:19 (32:46) 11:56 (44:42) 2:09 (46:51) 1:44 (48:35) 8:13 (56:48) 0:48 (57:36)
  6:40 (1:04:16) 4:16 (1:08:32) 3:09 (1:11:41) 3:13 (1:14:54) 1:16 (1:16:10) 0:29 (1:16:39)
75. Arnaud DUPLESSIS CARTO 1:18:24 +45:56
  9:52 (9:52) 4:06 (13:58) 3:12 (17:10) 3:52 (21:02) 5:42 (26:44) 6:48 (33:32)
  1:59 (35:31) 4:50 (40:21) 2:27 (42:48) 2:52 (45:40) 12:30 (58:10) 1:43 (59:53)
  4:40 (1:04:33) 3:17 (1:07:50) 3:36 (1:11:26) 4:52 (1:16:18) 1:34 (1:17:52) 0:32 (1:18:24)
76. Marion Giraud VALMO 1:18:37 +46:09
  4:57 (4:57) 6:34 (11:31) 3:41 (15:12) 3:23 (18:35) 4:37 (23:12) 8:00 (31:12)
  2:23 (33:35) 4:57 (38:32) 2:45 (41:17) 2:29 (43:46) 9:35 (53:21) 3:14 (56:35)
  6:03 (1:02:38) 4:26 (1:07:04) 4:02 (1:11:06) 4:20 (1:15:26) 2:34 (1:18:00) 0:37 (1:18:37)
77. Julien GARDEUR BALISE 77 1:19:41 +47:13
  4:29 (4:29) 3:38 (8:07) 3:18 (11:25) 3:13 (14:38) 11:39 (26:17) 8:58 (35:15)
  2:14 (37:29) 3:33 (41:02) 2:31 (43:33) 2:14 (45:47) 13:17 (59:04) 1:09 (1:00:13)
  4:59 (1:05:12) 4:21 (1:09:33) 3:37 (1:13:10) 4:14 (1:17:24) 1:44 (1:19:08) 0:33 (1:19:41)
78. Jean François ECARNOT ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:20:35 +48:07
  10:48 (10:48) 3:48 (14:36) 3:09 (17:45) 3:20 (21:05) 8:24 (29:29) 15:57 (45:26)
  2:30 (47:56) 6:03 (53:59) 2:10 (56:09) 1:06 (57:15) 6:23 (1:03:38) 1:23 (1:05:01)
  4:43 (1:09:44) 2:42 (1:12:26) 3:48 (1:16:14) 2:50 (1:19:04) 1:09 (1:20:13) 0:22 (1:20:35)
79. Stefan König OLG Ortenau 1:20:47 +48:19
  15:30 (15:30) 4:55 (20:25) 3:24 (23:49) 3:33 (27:22) 4:28 (31:50) 6:31 (38:21)
  2:07 (40:28) 3:16 (43:44) 2:42 (46:26) 2:06 (48:32) 8:00 (56:32) 1:10 (57:42)
  7:09 (1:04:51) 4:04 (1:08:55) 3:58 (1:12:53) 3:54 (1:16:47) 2:53 (1:19:40) 1:07 (1:20:47)
80. Isabelle VILLAR COSE 1:21:02 +48:34
  4:13 (4:13) 3:30 (7:43) 2:53 (10:36) 4:10 (14:46) 22:21 (37:07) 9:03 (46:10)
  1:42 (47:52) 2:41 (50:33) 2:57 (53:30) 1:36 (55:06) 8:21 (1:03:27) 1:11 (1:04:38)
  4:27 (1:09:05) 3:33 (1:12:38) 3:42 (1:16:20) 2:57 (1:19:17) 1:16 (1:20:33) 0:29 (1:21:02)
81. Sébastien TROSSAT JSO 1:21:52 +49:24
  4:30 (4:30) 4:28 (8:58) 2:42 (11:40) 2:31 (14:11) 22:28 (36:39) 8:52 (45:31)
  2:12 (47:43) 4:08 (51:51) 1:56 (53:47) 2:35 (56:22) 6:03 (1:02:25) 3:27 (1:05:52)
  5:11 (1:11:03) 2:52 (1:13:55) 3:16 (1:17:11) 2:56 (1:20:07) 1:18 (1:21:25) 0:27 (1:21:52)
82. David MASSON Talant SO 1:22:25 +49:57
  7:17 (7:17) 2:59 (10:16) 4:19 (14:35) 2:32 (17:07) 7:33 (24:40) 21:20 (46:00)
  7:26 (53:26) 2:31 (55:57) 2:26 (58:23) 0:52 (59:15) 6:12 (1:05:27) 1:12 (1:06:39)
  4:19 (1:10:58) 2:33 (1:13:31) 4:14 (1:17:45) 3:05 (1:20:50) 1:16 (1:22:06) 0:19 (1:22:25)
83. Nicolas TRIMBUR V.H.S.O. 1:23:41 +51:13
  4:50 (4:50) 4:36 (9:26) 10:38 (20:04) 3:22 (23:26) 4:56 (28:22) 8:29 (36:51)
  2:20 (39:11) 3:49 (43:00) 7:07 (50:07) 2:45 (52:52) 11:29 (1:04:21) 1:12 (1:05:33)
  4:47 (1:10:20) 3:00 (1:13:20) 3:06 (1:16:26) 5:34 (1:22:00) 1:12 (1:23:12) 0:29 (1:23:41)
84. Nicolas CONSTANT COPS 91 1:27:23 +54:55
  5:58 (5:58) 6:34 (12:32) 4:11 (16:43) 6:16 (22:59) 13:07 (36:06) 8:11 (44:17)
  1:40 (45:57) 8:52 (54:49) 2:28 (57:17) 1:27 (58:44) 9:34 (1:08:18) 1:03 (1:09:21)
  4:09 (1:13:30) 2:47 (1:16:17) 3:48 (1:20:05) 5:33 (1:25:38) 1:19 (1:26:57) 0:26 (1:27:23)
85. Manfred Dörsing OL Amriswil 1:28:29 +56:01
  4:32 (4:32) 4:42 (9:14) 3:13 (12:27) 3:22 (15:49) 12:31 (28:20) 11:40 (40:00)
  1:11 (41:11) 5:06 (46:17) 4:54 (51:11) 1:22 (52:33) 12:06 (1:04:39) 8:43 (1:13:22)
  3:56 (1:17:18) 2:41 (1:19:59) 4:15 (1:24:14) 2:45 (1:26:59) 1:07 (1:28:06) 0:23 (1:28:29)
86. Aurore IVALDI O'JURA 1:31:21 +58:53
  3:27 (3:27) 3:24 (6:51) 3:15 (10:06) 3:34 (13:40) 24:34 (38:14) 6:43 (44:57)
  5:17 (50:14) 3:43 (53:57) 3:02 (56:59) 2:19 (59:18) 11:04 (1:10:22) 3:12 (1:13:34)
  5:23 (1:18:57) 3:28 (1:22:25) 3:10 (1:25:35) 3:42 (1:29:17) 1:34 (1:30:51) 0:30 (1:31:21)
87. Fanny RAVENEL COColmar 1:33:27 +60:59
  4:27 (4:27) 4:08 (8:35) 7:40 (16:15) 4:36 (20:51) 5:23 (26:14) 12:21 (38:35)
  2:57 (41:32) 10:23 (51:55) 3:20 (55:15) 3:01 (58:16) 11:54 (1:10:10) 1:35 (1:11:45)
  6:24 (1:18:09) 3:59 (1:22:08) 4:11 (1:26:19) 4:29 (1:30:48) 1:57 (1:32:45) 0:42 (1:33:27)
88. Emilie TRIMBUR V.H.S.O. 1:59:22 +86:54
  5:47 (5:47) 4:56 (10:43) 4:44 (15:27) 5:22 (20:49) 12:16 (33:05) 8:24 (41:29)
  4:26 (45:55) 4:16 (50:11) 4:37 (54:48) 2:49 (57:37) 16:18 (1:13:55) 2:38 (1:16:33)
  10:42 (1:27:15) 8:32 (1:35:47) 4:42 (1:40:29) 15:55 (1:56:24) 2:19 (1:58:43) 0:39 (1:59:22)
89. Anne-Lise MICHAUD Boussole Audomaroise 2:04:11 +91:43
  3:52 (3:52) 2:57 (6:49) 2:31 (9:20) 2:47 (12:07) 10:03 (22:10) 8:54 (31:04)
  1:24 (32:28) 2:29 (34:57) 1:59 (36:56) 1:51 (38:47) 9:38 (48:25) 1:09 (49:34)
  5:37 (55:11) 2:57 (58:08) 2:52 (1:01:00) 3:49 (1:04:49) 1:30 (1:06:19) 57:52 (2:04:11)
  Adrien VADROT BALISE 25 PM
  3:37 (3:37) 5:32 (9:09) 2:05 (11:14) 5:39 (16:53) 8:43 (25:36) 8:01 (33:37)
  1:19 (34:56) 2:42 (37:38) 1:51 (39:29) 1:15 (40:44) – (–) – (47:29)
  5:00 (52:29) 2:34 (55:03) 2:23 (57:26) 3:19 (1:00:45) 1:15 (1:02:00) 0:26 (1:02:26)
  Célia GIGOUT OTB PM
  10:15 (10:15) 3:17 (13:32) 2:34 (16:06) 3:55 (20:01) – (–) – (42:48)
  2:23 (45:11) 3:30 (48:41) 2:40 (51:21) 1:50 (53:11) – (–) – (–)
  – (59:19) 3:27 (1:02:46) 5:11 (1:07:57) – (–) – (1:12:37) 0:36 (1:13:13)
  Anne Laure ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. Aband.
  8:22 (8:22) 4:30 (12:52) 3:49 (16:41) 5:32 (22:13) 10:13 (32:26) 10:08 (42:34)
  4:38 (47:12) 18:54 (1:06:06) 7:56 (1:14:02) 2:26 (1:16:28) 15:11 (1:31:39) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  David DELOCHE A.S.Quetigny Aband.
  3:36 (3:36) 2:51 (6:27) 1:56 (8:23) 2:51 (11:14) 15:19 (26:33) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Manuel ZENEVRE HVO Non partant
  Mathilde BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE OTB Non partant
  Solène Encina Individuals/No club Non partant
  Zoe VILLAR COSE Non partant
violet moyen (80 / 80) Temps Après
1. Clément COULON O'bugey 28:11
  1:43 (1:43) 2:00 (3:43) 2:38 (6:21) 2:55 (9:16) 2:05 (11:21) 1:58 (13:19)
  1:35 (14:54) 3:00 (17:54) 2:08 (20:02) 0:52 (20:54) 1:31 (22:25) 2:07 (24:32)
  1:34 (26:06) 1:45 (27:51) 0:20 (28:11)
2. Loïc Baud CO Lausanne-Jorat 30:23 +2:12
  1:42 (1:42) 1:53 (3:35) 2:09 (5:44) 2:09 (7:53) 2:58 (10:51) 2:06 (12:57)
  2:08 (15:05) 2:40 (17:45) 3:00 (20:45) 0:43 (21:28) 1:37 (23:05) 3:05 (26:10)
  1:52 (28:02) 2:02 (30:04) 0:19 (30:23)
3. Pascal LASSALLE CO AMBERIEU 31:26 +3:15
  2:00 (2:00) 2:06 (4:06) 2:21 (6:27) 2:02 (8:29) 3:17 (11:46) 2:55 (14:41)
  2:02 (16:43) 2:48 (19:31) 2:42 (22:13) 0:47 (23:00) 1:56 (24:56) 2:27 (27:23)
  1:37 (29:00) 2:03 (31:03) 0:23 (31:26)
4. Natalja NIGGLI O'JURA 32:58 +4:47
  2:24 (2:24) 2:36 (5:00) 2:38 (7:38) 2:29 (10:07) 2:22 (12:29) 2:46 (15:15)
  2:05 (17:20) 3:05 (20:25) 2:14 (22:39) 1:27 (24:06) 1:48 (25:54) 2:27 (28:21)
  2:03 (30:24) 2:10 (32:34) 0:24 (32:58)
5. Victor DANNECKER O'JURA 33:44 +5:33
  1:33 (1:33) 3:01 (4:34) 2:39 (7:13) 2:15 (9:28) 2:13 (11:41) 2:45 (14:26)
  2:19 (16:45) 3:39 (20:24) 3:10 (23:34) 1:22 (24:56) 1:46 (26:42) 2:35 (29:17)
  1:48 (31:05) 2:19 (33:24) 0:20 (33:44)
6. Joseph Bruegger OLC Omström Sense 34:46 +6:35
  1:53 (1:53) 2:56 (4:49) 2:32 (7:21) 1:59 (9:20) 2:19 (11:39) 2:22 (14:01)
  2:54 (16:55) 2:59 (19:54) 5:13 (25:07) 0:53 (26:00) 1:56 (27:56) 2:48 (30:44)
  1:41 (32:25) 1:57 (34:22) 0:24 (34:46)
7. Cécile CALANDRY ASO 35:01 +6:50
  1:48 (1:48) 2:58 (4:46) 3:27 (8:13) 2:01 (10:14) 2:51 (13:05) 2:49 (15:54)
  1:54 (17:48) 4:53 (22:41) 2:41 (25:22) 0:45 (26:07) 2:03 (28:10) 2:27 (30:37)
  1:51 (32:28) 2:08 (34:36) 0:25 (35:01)
8. Léane DOTT COBuhl.Florival 35:04 +6:53
  2:16 (2:16) 2:22 (4:38) 2:37 (7:15) 2:26 (9:41) 2:20 (12:01) 2:51 (14:52)
  2:13 (17:05) 3:51 (20:56) 3:19 (24:15) 0:56 (25:11) 2:06 (27:17) 2:55 (30:12)
  2:16 (32:28) 2:15 (34:43) 0:21 (35:04)
9. Michel VUILLEMIN BALISE 25 35:11 +7:00
  2:15 (2:15) 1:50 (4:05) 2:53 (6:58) 2:12 (9:10) 2:06 (11:16) 2:38 (13:54)
  3:07 (17:01) 3:35 (20:36) 2:04 (22:40) 1:41 (24:21) 2:49 (27:10) 3:21 (30:31)
  1:57 (32:28) 2:15 (34:43) 0:28 (35:11)
10. Marcel Schiess Buchsee OL 37:28 +9:17
  2:29 (2:29) 2:13 (4:42) 2:44 (7:26) 2:33 (9:59) 3:07 (13:06) 2:55 (16:01)
  3:09 (19:10) 3:53 (23:03) 2:52 (25:55) 1:00 (26:55) 2:06 (29:01) 2:50 (31:51)
  2:23 (34:14) 2:41 (36:55) 0:33 (37:28)
11. Alain Juan ANCO 38:01 +9:50
  2:19 (2:19) 2:18 (4:37) 2:30 (7:07) 2:48 (9:55) 2:16 (12:11) 3:13 (15:24)
  2:18 (17:42) 3:06 (20:48) 3:17 (24:05) 1:27 (25:32) 2:05 (27:37) 4:16 (31:53)
  3:15 (35:08) 2:26 (37:34) 0:27 (38:01)
12. J-Michel BETTINGER V.H.S.O. 38:29 +10:18
  2:05 (2:05) 3:22 (5:27) 3:18 (8:45) 1:53 (10:38) 3:30 (14:08) 3:33 (17:41)
  2:11 (19:52) 3:51 (23:43) 3:31 (27:14) 0:51 (28:05) 2:45 (30:50) 2:50 (33:40)
  2:01 (35:41) 2:24 (38:05) 0:24 (38:29)
13. Hanspeter Arm OLG Herzogenbuchsee 39:42 +11:31
  2:27 (2:27) 3:19 (5:46) 2:45 (8:31) 2:37 (11:08) 3:16 (14:24) 2:49 (17:13)
  3:02 (20:15) 3:52 (24:07) 3:13 (27:20) 2:03 (29:23) 2:37 (32:00) 2:53 (34:53)
  1:51 (36:44) 2:33 (39:17) 0:25 (39:42)
14. Lucie LATASTE COColmar 40:21 +12:10
  2:20 (2:20) 2:31 (4:51) 3:00 (7:51) 3:27 (11:18) 5:09 (16:27) 2:56 (19:23)
  2:15 (21:38) 5:41 (27:19) 3:05 (30:24) 0:48 (31:12) 2:05 (33:17) 2:33 (35:50)
  1:48 (37:38) 2:13 (39:51) 0:30 (40:21)
15. Silvia Schneider-Schiess LG Stettlen 41:57 +13:46
  2:59 (2:59) 2:27 (5:26) 3:21 (8:47) 2:28 (11:15) 3:04 (14:19) 3:35 (17:54)
  2:24 (20:18) 4:17 (24:35) 3:12 (27:47) 1:35 (29:22) 2:42 (32:04) 3:22 (35:26)
  3:06 (38:32) 2:54 (41:26) 0:31 (41:57)
16. Bernhard Aebischer OLC Omström Sense 42:07 +13:56
  2:10 (2:10) 2:40 (4:50) 2:37 (7:27) 2:29 (9:56) 4:17 (14:13) 7:08 (21:21)
  2:12 (23:33) 4:02 (27:35) 2:58 (30:33) 0:57 (31:30) 2:14 (33:44) 3:10 (36:54)
  2:20 (39:14) 2:25 (41:39) 0:28 (42:07)
17. léa GANZER JSO 42:08 +13:57
  2:16 (2:16) 3:56 (6:12) 3:53 (10:05) 2:52 (12:57) 2:34 (15:31) 2:46 (18:17)
  3:07 (21:24) 5:47 (27:11) 2:42 (29:53) 1:42 (31:35) 3:09 (34:44) 2:57 (37:41)
  1:53 (39:34) 2:10 (41:44) 0:24 (42:08)
18. Sophie Hamel ANCO 42:22 +14:11
  2:17 (2:17) 2:27 (4:44) 4:18 (9:02) 3:43 (12:45) 3:11 (15:56) 3:04 (19:00)
  2:37 (21:37) 4:02 (25:39) 4:25 (30:04) 1:31 (31:35) 2:58 (34:33) 2:53 (37:26)
  2:11 (39:37) 2:25 (42:02) 0:20 (42:22)
19. Meike Jaeger ASOP Erstein 42:30 +14:19
  2:47 (2:47) 2:55 (5:42) 4:27 (10:09) 3:02 (13:11) 3:08 (16:19) 3:37 (19:56)
  2:49 (22:45) 3:57 (26:42) 3:25 (30:07) 1:10 (31:17) 2:21 (33:38) 3:15 (36:53)
  2:32 (39:25) 2:36 (42:01) 0:29 (42:30)
20. Isabelle WYMER BALISE 25 42:39 +14:28
  2:33 (2:33) 3:29 (6:02) 3:15 (9:17) 2:37 (11:54) 2:42 (14:36) 3:21 (17:57)
  3:49 (21:46) 3:53 (25:39) 3:31 (29:10) 1:08 (30:18) 3:09 (33:27) 3:04 (36:31)
  2:46 (39:17) 2:51 (42:08) 0:31 (42:39)
21. Luc BOUCHAN RAMBO 42:54 +14:43
  1:58 (1:58) 1:58 (3:56) 5:05 (9:01) 2:09 (11:10) 7:36 (18:46) 2:47 (21:33)
  2:05 (23:38) 3:05 (26:43) 2:45 (29:28) 1:24 (30:52) 2:24 (33:16) 5:10 (38:26)
  1:49 (40:15) 2:08 (42:23) 0:31 (42:54)
22. Virginie PARIGOT A.S.Quetigny 44:47 +16:36
  2:29 (2:29) 2:36 (5:05) 6:37 (11:42) 2:54 (14:36) 3:09 (17:45) 3:25 (21:10)
  2:57 (24:07) 3:50 (27:57) 3:34 (31:31) 1:13 (32:44) 2:24 (35:08) 3:56 (39:04)
  2:38 (41:42) 2:40 (44:22) 0:25 (44:47)
23. Gilles SCHIAVO Balise 04 45:03 +16:52
  2:37 (2:37) 3:11 (5:48) 3:43 (9:31) 2:55 (12:26) 2:54 (15:20) 3:39 (18:59)
  2:27 (21:26) 6:29 (27:55) 3:07 (31:02) 1:09 (32:11) 3:10 (35:21) 3:35 (38:56)
  2:31 (41:27) 3:02 (44:29) 0:34 (45:03)
24. Pascal DOTT COBuhl.Florival 45:53 +17:42
  2:13 (2:13) 4:46 (6:59) 3:55 (10:54) 3:02 (13:56) 4:47 (18:43) 3:21 (22:04)
  3:02 (25:06) 3:47 (28:53) 3:55 (32:48) 0:58 (33:46) 2:29 (36:15) 3:36 (39:51)
  2:17 (42:08) 3:12 (45:20) 0:33 (45:53)
25. Jean-bernard Zosso Club d'Orientation du CERN 46:31 +18:20
  2:30 (2:30) 3:03 (5:33) 5:26 (10:59) 3:13 (14:12) 2:57 (17:09) 3:48 (20:57)
  2:46 (23:43) 3:50 (27:33) 3:22 (30:55) 1:13 (32:08) 2:58 (35:06) 5:04 (40:10)
  2:56 (43:06) 2:52 (45:58) 0:33 (46:31)
26. Alix VILLAR COSE 46:35 +18:24
  2:15 (2:15) 7:38 (9:53) 3:20 (13:13) 2:33 (15:46) 2:33 (18:19) 5:14 (23:33)
  2:38 (26:11) 4:08 (30:19) 3:27 (33:46) 1:13 (34:59) 2:44 (37:43) 3:00 (40:43)
  2:38 (43:21) 2:47 (46:08) 0:27 (46:35)
27. Martin Koster Fanclub Hubmann 47:06 +18:55
  2:51 (2:51) 2:43 (5:34) 4:57 (10:31) 2:35 (13:06) 3:18 (16:24) 6:22 (22:46)
  2:08 (24:54) 4:34 (29:28) 4:13 (33:41) 0:56 (34:37) 2:51 (37:28) 3:53 (41:21)
  2:17 (43:38) 2:59 (46:37) 0:29 (47:06)
28. Philippe MASSON CRCO 47:27 +19:16
  2:17 (2:17) 5:02 (7:19) 3:16 (10:35) 6:47 (17:22) 3:44 (21:06) 3:25 (24:31)
  3:33 (28:04) 3:36 (31:40) 3:50 (35:30) 0:58 (36:28) 3:15 (39:43) 2:50 (42:33)
  2:05 (44:38) 2:23 (47:01) 0:26 (47:27)
29. Benjamin GOMINSKI O'bugey 47:38 +19:27
  1:54 (1:54) 2:13 (4:07) 9:07 (13:14) 2:00 (15:14) 3:14 (18:28) 2:11 (20:39)
  5:34 (26:13) 4:28 (30:41) 3:48 (34:29) 1:19 (35:48) 4:16 (40:04) 3:09 (43:13)
  1:54 (45:07) 2:07 (47:14) 0:24 (47:38)
30. Kati Cejka OLC SKOG FRIBOURG 47:52 +19:41
  2:56 (2:56) 3:10 (6:06) 3:07 (9:13) 3:00 (12:13) 3:04 (15:17) 3:19 (18:36)
  2:45 (21:21) 10:24 (31:45) 2:51 (34:36) 1:08 (35:44) 2:38 (38:22) 3:19 (41:41)
  2:33 (44:14) 3:04 (47:18) 0:34 (47:52)
31. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI Talant SO 49:39 +21:28
  2:10 (2:10) 4:01 (6:11) 3:00 (9:11) 3:37 (12:48) 3:56 (16:44) 3:37 (20:21)
  3:07 (23:28) 4:37 (28:05) 7:56 (36:01) 1:03 (37:04) 2:42 (39:46) 3:40 (43:26)
  2:33 (45:59) 3:06 (49:05) 0:34 (49:39)
32. Pierre TERZI A.S.Quetigny 50:37 +22:26
  2:43 (2:43) 3:01 (5:44) 2:59 (8:43) 2:58 (11:41) 3:22 (15:03) 4:18 (19:21)
  3:21 (22:42) 5:58 (28:40) 7:25 (36:05) 1:07 (37:12) 3:50 (41:02) 4:19 (45:21)
  2:02 (47:23) 2:40 (50:03) 0:34 (50:37)
33. Michel OLIVE A.S.Quetigny 51:35 +23:24
  2:05 (2:05) 3:14 (5:19) 3:35 (8:54) 2:21 (11:15) 3:19 (14:34) 3:23 (17:57)
  3:39 (21:36) 10:53 (32:29) 4:06 (36:35) 1:05 (37:40) 2:31 (40:11) 5:52 (46:03)
  2:23 (48:26) 2:47 (51:13) 0:22 (51:35)
34. Franck GUERIN YCONE-Sens 51:43 +23:32
  2:32 (2:32) 2:24 (4:56) 3:48 (8:44) 2:25 (11:09) 15:30 (26:39) 3:21 (30:00)
  2:54 (32:54) 3:53 (36:47) 3:40 (40:27) 0:53 (41:20) 2:22 (43:42) 2:43 (46:25)
  2:14 (48:39) 2:31 (51:10) 0:33 (51:43)
35. Lennart Jirden Club d'Orientation du CERN 54:46 +26:35
  2:38 (2:38) 2:49 (5:27) 4:01 (9:28) 4:26 (13:54) 3:05 (16:59) 3:26 (20:25)
  2:56 (23:21) 8:05 (31:26) 6:52 (38:18) 1:18 (39:36) 3:06 (42:42) 6:02 (48:44)
  2:51 (51:35) 2:41 (54:16) 0:30 (54:46)
36. Eric ALEXANDRE ACBeauchamp 56:07 +27:56
  2:44 (2:44) 3:13 (5:57) 4:01 (9:58) 4:03 (14:01) 8:25 (22:26) 5:02 (27:28)
  3:18 (30:46) 4:18 (35:04) 6:22 (41:26) 2:06 (43:32) 2:45 (46:17) 3:58 (50:15)
  3:07 (53:22) 2:16 (55:38) 0:29 (56:07)
37. Francine PICHOLLET ASO 57:32 +29:21
  2:54 (2:54) 2:31 (5:25) 8:25 (13:50) 2:55 (16:45) 4:34 (21:19) 4:58 (26:17)
  2:52 (29:09) 9:57 (39:06) 3:51 (42:57) 1:10 (44:07) 3:01 (47:08) 3:51 (50:59)
  2:49 (53:48) 3:08 (56:56) 0:36 (57:32)
38. Eija Schulze ASOP Erstein 58:52 +30:41
  2:44 (2:44) 3:03 (5:47) 3:34 (9:21) 3:26 (12:47) 4:47 (17:34) 14:15 (31:49)
  3:43 (35:32) 4:27 (39:59) 4:05 (44:04) 1:40 (45:44) 3:09 (48:53) 3:32 (52:25)
  2:54 (55:19) 3:04 (58:23) 0:29 (58:52)
39. Susanne Schmid OL Regio Wil 59:40 +31:29
  3:36 (3:36) 3:02 (6:38) 4:01 (10:39) 3:36 (14:15) 5:55 (20:10) 4:34 (24:44)
  3:26 (28:10) 6:55 (35:05) 5:53 (40:58) 1:34 (42:32) 4:07 (46:39) 4:27 (51:06)
  4:20 (55:26) 3:35 (59:01) 0:39 (59:40)
40. Elodie MARCHER-TASSIN CMO 1:00:00 +31:49
  2:41 (2:41) 2:19 (5:00) 3:31 (8:31) 2:52 (11:23) 12:42 (24:05) 3:57 (28:02)
  2:55 (30:57) 9:11 (40:08) 3:56 (44:04) 1:23 (45:27) 2:44 (48:11) 4:06 (52:17)
  3:56 (56:13) 3:15 (59:28) 0:32 (1:00:00)
41. Vera Khlebnikova 1:00:05 +31:54
  3:38 (3:38) 5:31 (9:09) 5:52 (15:01) 3:37 (18:38) 4:48 (23:26) 4:32 (27:58)
  4:03 (32:01) 5:29 (37:30) 4:29 (41:59) 1:40 (43:39) 3:48 (47:27) 4:00 (51:27)
  4:39 (56:06) 3:15 (59:21) 0:44 (1:00:05)
42. Philippe RAVENEL COColmar 1:00:54 +32:43
  2:48 (2:48) 5:26 (8:14) 5:00 (13:14) 3:04 (16:18) 3:25 (19:43) 8:40 (28:23)
  2:21 (30:44) 11:20 (42:04) 4:26 (46:30) 1:01 (47:31) 3:37 (51:08) 3:57 (55:05)
  2:41 (57:46) 2:38 (1:00:24) 0:30 (1:00:54)
43. Christophe DELHOTAL MUC Orientation 1:02:36 +34:25
  3:56 (3:56) 3:50 (7:46) 5:31 (13:17) 4:39 (17:56) 3:58 (21:54) 9:05 (30:59)
  2:54 (33:53) 4:29 (38:22) 5:48 (44:10) 1:14 (45:24) 3:09 (48:33) 4:45 (53:18)
  5:11 (58:29) 3:35 (1:02:04) 0:32 (1:02:36)
44. SANDRINE HERGOTT JSO 1:03:03 +34:52
  3:46 (3:46) 3:28 (7:14) 3:29 (10:43) 13:58 (24:41) 3:29 (28:10) 3:29 (31:39)
  3:05 (34:44) 9:05 (43:49) 4:19 (48:08) 1:12 (49:20) 3:34 (52:54) 4:14 (57:08)
  2:34 (59:42) 2:48 (1:02:30) 0:33 (1:03:03)
45. Angélique DE MARCH Talant SO 1:03:18 +35:07
  3:20 (3:20) 5:15 (8:35) 4:16 (12:51) 3:39 (16:30) 4:50 (21:20) 4:02 (25:22)
  7:24 (32:46) 7:15 (40:01) 5:34 (45:35) 2:08 (47:43) 5:02 (52:45) 3:59 (56:44)
  2:47 (59:31) 3:16 (1:02:47) 0:31 (1:03:18)
46. Max Strini OL Amriswil 1:03:42 +35:31
  3:35 (3:35) 3:29 (7:04) 13:18 (20:22) 4:24 (24:46) 4:57 (29:43) 9:11 (38:54)
  3:56 (42:50) 5:54 (48:44) 2:29 (51:13) 1:20 (52:33) 2:42 (55:15) 3:19 (58:34)
  2:18 (1:00:52) 2:20 (1:03:12) 0:30 (1:03:42)
47. Claudia Gehrig OL Amriswil 1:04:32 +36:21
  3:30 (3:30) 3:31 (7:01) 5:36 (12:37) 5:34 (18:11) 8:27 (26:38) 5:26 (32:04)
  3:53 (35:57) 7:52 (43:49) 5:03 (48:52) 1:51 (50:43) 3:19 (54:02) 3:55 (57:57)
  3:13 (1:01:10) 2:52 (1:04:02) 0:30 (1:04:32)
48. Yves PEKER OPA MONTIGNY 1:05:22 +37:11
  4:05 (4:05) 4:15 (8:20) 11:12 (19:32) 2:51 (22:23) 3:15 (25:38) 4:40 (30:18)
  3:25 (33:43) 11:36 (45:19) 4:44 (50:03) 1:15 (51:18) 2:58 (54:16) 5:03 (59:19)
  2:56 (1:02:15) 2:34 (1:04:49) 0:33 (1:05:22)
49. Guy DEMAISON V.H.S.O. 1:05:49 +37:38
  2:34 (2:34) 4:14 (6:48) 14:14 (21:02) 6:55 (27:57) 3:57 (31:54) 4:49 (36:43)
  3:44 (40:27) 4:35 (45:02) 4:30 (49:32) 1:27 (50:59) 4:18 (55:17) 3:26 (58:43)
  3:54 (1:02:37) 2:39 (1:05:16) 0:33 (1:05:49)
50. Alexandra RETION BriveCorrèzeCO 1:05:59 +37:48
  3:50 (3:50) 13:45 (17:35) 4:01 (21:36) 3:58 (25:34) 5:15 (30:49) 4:24 (35:13)
  4:43 (39:56) 4:31 (44:27) 4:02 (48:29) 2:21 (50:50) 3:02 (53:52) 4:09 (58:01)
  4:37 (1:02:38) 2:53 (1:05:31) 0:28 (1:05:59)
51. Andrea MISZOVITS OPA MONTIGNY 1:06:36 +38:25
  3:39 (3:39) 4:40 (8:19) 5:56 (14:15) 3:27 (17:42) 4:24 (22:06) 5:43 (27:49)
  3:32 (31:21) 5:24 (36:45) 7:12 (43:57) 1:18 (45:15) 7:53 (53:08) 5:06 (58:14)
  4:04 (1:02:18) 3:45 (1:06:03) 0:33 (1:06:36)
52. Manon RAVENEL COColmar 1:08:57 +40:46
  3:46 (3:46) 4:17 (8:03) 4:41 (12:44) 4:10 (16:54) 5:24 (22:18) 4:21 (26:39)
  4:35 (31:14) 7:04 (38:18) 5:05 (43:23) 1:42 (45:05) 3:55 (49:00) 7:37 (56:37)
  5:27 (1:02:04) 5:45 (1:07:49) 1:08 (1:08:57)
53. Laurence GAUDRILLIER ECHO 73 1:09:57 +41:46
  2:53 (2:53) 4:43 (7:36) 4:33 (12:09) 3:44 (15:53) 3:55 (19:48) 4:51 (24:39)
  2:34 (27:13) 21:42 (48:55) 4:55 (53:50) 1:39 (55:29) 3:37 (59:06) 4:15 (1:03:21)
  2:55 (1:06:16) 3:08 (1:09:24) 0:33 (1:09:57)
54. Angelina Jung OL Amriswil 1:10:23 +42:12
  9:39 (9:39) 3:21 (13:00) 5:35 (18:35) 5:35 (24:10) 8:25 (32:35) 5:28 (38:03)
  3:53 (41:56) 7:57 (49:53) 5:02 (54:55) 1:56 (56:51) 3:10 (1:00:01) 3:56 (1:03:57)
  3:13 (1:07:10) 2:45 (1:09:55) 0:28 (1:10:23)
55. Carine GIRARDOT V.H.S.O. 1:10:51 +42:40
  3:11 (3:11) 3:13 (6:24) 5:04 (11:28) 4:15 (15:43) 7:51 (23:34) 4:29 (28:03)
  7:34 (35:37) 5:13 (40:50) 11:38 (52:28) 1:25 (53:53) 4:07 (58:00) 6:17 (1:04:17)
  2:46 (1:07:03) 3:17 (1:10:20) 0:31 (1:10:51)
56. Kirsten König OLG Ortenau 1:11:52 +43:41
  3:15 (3:15) 3:40 (6:55) 5:26 (12:21) 3:17 (15:38) 4:18 (19:56) 3:59 (23:55)
  3:37 (27:32) 5:24 (32:56) 22:23 (55:19) 1:46 (57:05) 3:01 (1:00:06) 4:21 (1:04:27)
  3:32 (1:07:59) 3:15 (1:11:14) 0:38 (1:11:52)
57. Alice PECHSTEIN SCAPA NANCY 1:11:56 +43:45
  3:42 (3:42) 4:39 (8:21) 6:12 (14:33) 8:17 (22:50) 4:35 (27:25) 6:03 (33:28)
  4:24 (37:52) 6:31 (44:23) 5:25 (49:48) 2:04 (51:52) 3:41 (55:33) 5:22 (1:00:55)
  6:45 (1:07:40) 3:39 (1:11:19) 0:37 (1:11:56)
58. Christine Baud CO Lausanne-Jorat 1:12:09 +43:58
  2:55 (2:55) 5:15 (8:10) 12:00 (20:10) 3:14 (23:24) 4:07 (27:31) 4:46 (32:17)
  5:12 (37:29) 14:45 (52:14) 4:50 (57:04) 1:23 (58:27) 3:01 (1:01:28) 3:53 (1:05:21)
  2:54 (1:08:15) 3:14 (1:11:29) 0:40 (1:12:09)
59. Laura KUCINSKA ACBeauchamp 1:13:14 +45:03
  2:35 (2:35) 2:37 (5:12) 3:00 (8:12) 2:53 (11:05) 26:34 (37:39) 4:31 (42:10)
  2:31 (44:41) 4:02 (48:43) 6:46 (55:29) 1:24 (56:53) 4:34 (1:01:27) 4:53 (1:06:20)
  3:21 (1:09:41) 2:56 (1:12:37) 0:37 (1:13:14)
60. Sandrine Baud CO Lausanne-Jorat 1:15:23 +47:12
  4:45 (4:45) 7:18 (12:03) 11:48 (23:51) 3:20 (27:11) 4:11 (31:22) 4:48 (36:10)
  5:05 (41:15) 15:10 (56:25) 4:24 (1:00:49) 1:30 (1:02:19) 2:53 (1:05:12) 3:56 (1:09:08)
  2:54 (1:12:02) 2:53 (1:14:55) 0:28 (1:15:23)
61. Katja Büchel Fanclub Hubmann 1:18:34 +50:23
  13:23 (13:23) 4:27 (17:50) 6:03 (23:53) 4:52 (28:45) 7:53 (36:38) 5:40 (42:18)
  3:20 (45:38) 8:16 (53:54) 5:46 (59:40) 2:10 (1:01:50) 4:08 (1:05:58) 4:30 (1:10:28)
  3:22 (1:13:50) 4:02 (1:17:52) 0:42 (1:18:34)
62. Franziska Fuhrer OLG Stäfa 1:18:44 +50:33
  2:57 (2:57) 13:22 (16:19) 4:13 (20:32) 3:47 (24:19) 4:20 (28:39) 6:45 (35:24)
  4:17 (39:41) 6:55 (46:36) 10:22 (56:58) 2:53 (59:51) 5:49 (1:05:40) 4:43 (1:10:23)
  3:11 (1:13:34) 4:41 (1:18:15) 0:29 (1:18:44)
63. Isabelle WACK COColmar 1:19:16 +51:05
  3:08 (3:08) 4:30 (7:38) 5:46 (13:24) 8:04 (21:28) 11:01 (32:29) 5:30 (37:59)
  17:28 (55:27) 4:28 (59:55) 4:17 (1:04:12) 1:21 (1:05:33) 2:57 (1:08:30) 4:14 (1:12:44)
  3:01 (1:15:45) 2:57 (1:18:42) 0:34 (1:19:16)
64. Stéphanie VADROT BALISE 25 1:19:55 +51:44
  13:05 (13:05) 6:06 (19:11) 8:34 (27:45) 8:13 (35:58) 4:00 (39:58) 4:27 (44:25)
  2:40 (47:05) 8:55 (56:00) 5:48 (1:01:48) 1:56 (1:03:44) 4:03 (1:07:47) 4:45 (1:12:32)
  3:16 (1:15:48) 3:29 (1:19:17) 0:38 (1:19:55)
65. J-Luc FINOCCHIO ASOP Erstein 1:20:03 +51:52
  3:54 (3:54) 4:20 (8:14) 10:37 (18:51) 12:15 (31:06) 4:32 (35:38) 5:03 (40:41)
  4:36 (45:17) 6:36 (51:53) 9:43 (1:01:36) 2:07 (1:03:43) 4:08 (1:07:51) 4:42 (1:12:33)
  3:34 (1:16:07) 3:24 (1:19:31) 0:32 (1:20:03)
66. Carmen ROIG USSE CO 1:26:23 +58:12
  4:20 (4:20) 5:45 (10:05) 6:16 (16:21) 5:41 (22:02) 5:52 (27:54) 6:19 (34:13)
  4:28 (38:41) 6:20 (45:01) 16:16 (1:01:17) 2:24 (1:03:41) 5:03 (1:08:44) 5:50 (1:14:34)
  7:15 (1:21:49) 3:53 (1:25:42) 0:41 (1:26:23)
67. Sandrine Pache CO Lausanne-Jorat 1:28:08 +59:57
  3:24 (3:24) 3:30 (6:54) 5:56 (12:50) 3:51 (16:41) 6:02 (22:43) 8:06 (30:49)
  12:11 (43:00) 14:30 (57:30) 5:40 (1:03:10) 6:37 (1:09:47) 3:31 (1:13:18) 8:11 (1:21:29)
  3:08 (1:24:37) 3:01 (1:27:38) 0:30 (1:28:08)
68. Séverine CHICHERY CRCO 1:28:55 +60:44
  4:30 (4:30) 5:03 (9:33) 4:59 (14:32) 9:48 (24:20) 9:00 (33:20) 9:32 (42:52)
  5:24 (48:16) 9:34 (57:50) 6:43 (1:04:33) 3:03 (1:07:36) 5:18 (1:12:54) 6:14 (1:19:08)
  5:27 (1:24:35) 3:37 (1:28:12) 0:43 (1:28:55)
69. Denis COLLOMB CO AMBERIEU 1:40:25 +72:14
  3:42 (3:42) 3:36 (7:18) 28:35 (35:53) 4:09 (40:02) 5:25 (45:27) 5:33 (51:00)
  5:56 (56:56) 7:00 (1:03:56) 10:29 (1:14:25) 2:38 (1:17:03) 6:13 (1:23:16) 6:22 (1:29:38)
  6:53 (1:36:31) 3:20 (1:39:51) 0:34 (1:40:25)
  Christian LEGRAND OPA MONTIGNY PM
  3:08 (3:08) 3:00 (6:08) 3:54 (10:02) 9:45 (19:47) 27:04 (46:51) 4:35 (51:26)
  3:28 (54:54) 4:31 (59:25) 6:49 (1:06:14) 1:17 (1:07:31) 2:58 (1:10:29) 5:52 (1:16:21)
  – (–) – (1:22:59) 0:30 (1:23:29)
  Francois LUTHRINGER HVO PM
  2:13 (2:13) 2:15 (4:28) 2:35 (7:03) 2:22 (9:25) 2:32 (11:57) 2:51 (14:48)
  2:25 (17:13) 3:29 (20:42) 3:48 (24:30) 0:44 (25:14) 2:00 (27:14) 3:34 (30:48)
  – (–) – (34:42) 0:28 (35:10)
  Laurent SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny PM
  5:27 (5:27) 3:41 (9:08) 7:33 (16:41) 3:40 (20:21) 5:27 (25:48) – (–)
  – (35:36) 7:50 (43:26) 5:05 (48:31) 1:50 (50:21) 3:04 (53:25) 10:49 (1:04:14)
  8:09 (1:12:23) 5:23 (1:17:46) 1:11 (1:18:57)
  Léna LASSALLE CO AMBERIEU PM
  4:06 (4:06) 8:05 (12:11) 5:59 (18:10) 4:47 (22:57) – (–) – (59:12)
  3:10 (1:02:22) 4:49 (1:07:11) 6:58 (1:14:09) 2:04 (1:16:13) 8:17 (1:24:30) 6:46 (1:31:16)
  6:37 (1:37:53) 3:25 (1:41:18) 0:25 (1:41:43)
  Nathalie ROUBOT A.S.Quetigny Aband.
  4:11 (4:11) 4:35 (8:46) 17:31 (26:17) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Anne Godel CA Rosé Non partant
  Frédéric GIBIAT CS PERTUIS Non partant
  Gaëlle BARLET SCAPA NANCY Non partant
  Jean DERMINE DAUPHINE'O Non partant
  Thierry BODY ECHO 73 Non partant
  Ursula Odermatt C.O. Mulhouse Non partant
jalonné (12 / 12) Temps Après
1. Maëlle JANOD ECHO 73 35:59
  3:38 (3:38) 6:51 (10:29) 7:24 (17:53) 5:58 (23:51) 4:23 (28:14) 3:04 (31:18)
  4:09 (35:27) 0:32 (35:59)
2. Pauline SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 42:06 +6:07
  2:23 (2:23) 4:30 (6:53) 8:29 (15:22) 9:57 (25:19) 6:24 (31:43) 6:02 (37:45)
  3:40 (41:25) 0:41 (42:06)
3. Margot DECHAVANNE ASUL SPORTS NAT 45:52 +9:53
  2:59 (2:59) 9:21 (12:20) 6:51 (19:11) 9:21 (28:32) 3:46 (32:18) 8:22 (40:40)
  4:40 (45:20) 0:32 (45:52)
4. Boulmier Leni Non licencié 47:25 +11:26
  3:59 (3:59) 5:02 (9:01) 8:52 (17:53) 10:52 (28:45) 8:38 (37:23) 5:46 (43:09)
  3:50 (46:59) 0:26 (47:25)
5. Jules ZENEVRE non-licencé 56:40 +20:41
  4:43 (4:43) 10:44 (15:27) 6:08 (21:35) 14:59 (36:34) 8:10 (44:44) 3:46 (48:30)
  7:40 (56:10) 0:30 (56:40)
6. Lili TRIMBUR V.H.S.O. 58:05 +22:06
  3:13 (3:13) 6:00 (9:13) 10:35 (19:48) 13:26 (33:14) 7:19 (40:33) 9:41 (50:14)
  6:20 (56:34) 1:31 (58:05)
7. Eliane Schnyder OL Amriswil 1:04:55 +28:56
  3:26 (3:26) 7:51 (11:17) 9:46 (21:03) 16:22 (37:25) 8:22 (45:47) 11:44 (57:31)
  6:37 (1:04:08) 0:47 (1:04:55)
8. Arsène VDK O'Jura 1:16:19 +40:20
  5:52 (5:52) 21:48 (27:40) 2:32 (30:12) 14:07 (44:19) 18:12 (1:02:31) 7:13 (1:09:44)
  5:55 (1:15:39) 0:40 (1:16:19)
  Catherine BAGUEREY Club 6804 PM
  5:27 (5:27) 7:47 (13:14) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (42:43)
  Léonie ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. PM
  4:13 (4:13) 11:55 (16:08) 15:33 (31:41) 6:57 (38:38) – (–) – (–)
  – (54:47) 0:33 (55:20)
  Martin Jarry Manissolle Individuals/No club PM
  4:54 (4:54) 7:08 (12:02) 4:56 (16:58) 17:21 (34:19) – (–) – (44:38)
  6:16 (50:54) 0:37 (51:31)
  Arthur VDK O'Jura Aband.
  3:24 (3:24) 4:03 (7:27) 7:01 (14:28) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–)
orange moyen (46 / 46) Temps Après
1. Joschua Schilter OL Regio Wil 28:32
  3:13 (3:13) 1:56 (5:09) 1:27 (6:36) 1:48 (8:24) 1:41 (10:05) 1:03 (11:08)
  2:01 (13:09) 1:15 (14:24) 3:35 (17:59) 2:47 (20:46) 2:32 (23:18) 2:53 (26:11)
  0:54 (27:05) 1:05 (28:10) 0:22 (28:32)
2. Simon Hamel ANCO 28:43 +0:11
  2:15 (2:15) 2:03 (4:18) 2:43 (7:01) 2:12 (9:13) 1:38 (10:51) 1:04 (11:55)
  3:51 (15:46) 2:15 (18:01) 1:40 (19:41) 3:00 (22:41) 2:20 (25:01) 1:28 (26:29)
  0:51 (27:20) 1:02 (28:22) 0:21 (28:43)
3. Inès Berger ANCO 29:17 +0:45
  2:53 (2:53) 2:14 (5:07) 1:24 (6:31) 2:24 (8:55) 1:26 (10:21) 1:06 (11:27)
  2:38 (14:05) 3:27 (17:32) 1:34 (19:06) 3:13 (22:19) 2:42 (25:01) 1:44 (26:45)
  1:03 (27:48) 1:08 (28:56) 0:21 (29:17)
4. Antoine PARIGOT A.S.Quetigny 30:28 +1:56
  2:34 (2:34) 2:34 (5:08) 1:31 (6:39) 2:02 (8:41) 1:55 (10:36) 2:08 (12:44)
  2:37 (15:21) 1:43 (17:04) 2:08 (19:12) 4:00 (23:12) 2:27 (25:39) 2:15 (27:54)
  1:02 (28:56) 1:12 (30:08) 0:20 (30:28)
5. Silas Röhrl OL Amriswil 32:51 +4:19
  3:04 (3:04) 2:20 (5:24) 3:26 (8:50) 1:59 (10:49) 1:43 (12:32) 1:52 (14:24)
  2:52 (17:16) 1:31 (18:47) 1:58 (20:45) 5:21 (26:06) 2:27 (28:33) 1:49 (30:22)
  0:59 (31:21) 1:09 (32:30) 0:21 (32:51)
6. Alec LE HELLOCO GO78 35:10 +6:38
  2:59 (2:59) 4:18 (7:17) 2:27 (9:44) 2:59 (12:43) 2:23 (15:06) 1:22 (16:28)
  3:05 (19:33) 2:18 (21:51) 1:39 (23:30) 3:49 (27:19) 3:31 (30:50) 1:55 (32:45)
  0:55 (33:40) 1:07 (34:47) 0:23 (35:10)
7. Valentin SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 35:49 +7:17
  2:58 (2:58) 2:32 (5:30) 2:17 (7:47) 2:01 (9:48) 1:53 (11:41) 1:14 (12:55)
  5:28 (18:23) 2:49 (21:12) 2:02 (23:14) 5:05 (28:19) 2:45 (31:04) 2:20 (33:24)
  0:54 (34:18) 1:08 (35:26) 0:23 (35:49)
8. Olivier CHAMPIGNY ACA AIX EN PROV 36:47 +8:15
  3:01 (3:01) 2:36 (5:37) 1:25 (7:02) 2:26 (9:28) 1:35 (11:03) 1:11 (12:14)
  5:35 (17:49) 1:49 (19:38) 2:02 (21:40) 7:27 (29:07) 3:05 (32:12) 2:06 (34:18)
  0:56 (35:14) 1:13 (36:27) 0:20 (36:47)
9. Tibor Waeber ANCO 36:58 +8:26
  2:15 (2:15) 1:55 (4:10) 2:43 (6:53) 2:31 (9:24) 2:50 (12:14) 1:11 (13:25)
  2:12 (15:37) 1:33 (17:10) 1:23 (18:33) 4:21 (22:54) 9:52 (32:46) 1:59 (34:45)
  0:54 (35:39) 1:00 (36:39) 0:19 (36:58)
10. Emilien Challandes ANCO 37:43 +9:11
  3:17 (3:17) 2:49 (6:06) 3:06 (9:12) 2:13 (11:25) 2:28 (13:53) 1:16 (15:09)
  3:09 (18:18) 1:58 (20:16) 1:27 (21:43) 4:24 (26:07) 4:47 (30:54) 4:18 (35:12)
  1:04 (36:16) 1:06 (37:22) 0:21 (37:43)
11. Elliot DANNECKER O'JURA 38:49 +10:17
  3:09 (3:09) 2:58 (6:07) 3:07 (9:14) 2:20 (11:34) 2:07 (13:41) 1:22 (15:03)
  3:39 (18:42) 4:01 (22:43) 2:52 (25:35) 3:47 (29:22) 3:58 (33:20) 2:33 (35:53)
  1:15 (37:08) 1:23 (38:31) 0:18 (38:49)
12. Malo DOTT COBuhl.Florival 39:03 +10:31
  3:46 (3:46) 2:35 (6:21) 1:47 (8:08) 3:30 (11:38) 2:11 (13:49) 1:41 (15:30)
  4:50 (20:20) 2:21 (22:41) 4:22 (27:03) 3:43 (30:46) 3:24 (34:10) 2:02 (36:12)
  1:14 (37:26) 1:17 (38:43) 0:20 (39:03)
13. Julie Wälti ANCO 44:41 +16:09
  3:32 (3:32) 3:07 (6:39) 2:03 (8:42) 4:14 (12:56) 2:57 (15:53) 1:44 (17:37)
  3:36 (21:13) 3:51 (25:04) 4:14 (29:18) 5:06 (34:24) 4:58 (39:22) 2:22 (41:44)
  1:19 (43:03) 1:16 (44:19) 0:22 (44:41)
14. Mathias LATASTE COColmar 45:26 +16:54
  3:29 (3:29) 2:56 (6:25) 1:21 (7:46) 1:53 (9:39) 5:38 (15:17) 1:25 (16:42)
  3:03 (19:45) 12:02 (31:47) 1:59 (33:46) 3:39 (37:25) 3:01 (40:26) 2:16 (42:42)
  1:07 (43:49) 1:13 (45:02) 0:24 (45:26)
15. Lucas HUBLART A.S.Quetigny 46:38 +18:06
  3:47 (3:47) 2:51 (6:38) 3:07 (9:45) 4:11 (13:56) 4:57 (18:53) 1:18 (20:11)
  4:21 (24:32) 2:55 (27:27) 2:43 (30:10) 5:31 (35:41) 6:01 (41:42) 1:59 (43:41)
  1:12 (44:53) 1:20 (46:13) 0:25 (46:38)
16. Lilou PARIGOT A.S.Quetigny 46:45 +18:13
  4:16 (4:16) 5:14 (9:30) 3:35 (13:05) 3:38 (16:43) 2:51 (19:34) 1:56 (21:30)
  6:23 (27:53) 1:39 (29:32) 2:18 (31:50) 6:32 (38:22) 3:44 (42:06) 1:58 (44:04)
  1:02 (45:06) 1:13 (46:19) 0:26 (46:45)
17. Zoé Simonin ANCO 49:25 +20:53
  5:09 (5:09) 3:03 (8:12) 3:03 (11:15) 2:51 (14:06) 8:26 (22:32) 1:30 (24:02)
  3:39 (27:41) 2:10 (29:51) 5:05 (34:56) 4:43 (39:39) 3:37 (43:16) 3:13 (46:29)
  1:21 (47:50) 1:12 (49:02) 0:23 (49:25)
18. Maxime GREIN O'bugey 49:35 +21:03
  3:01 (3:01) 2:09 (5:10) 11:01 (16:11) 4:19 (20:30) 2:08 (22:38) 1:45 (24:23)
  4:25 (28:48) 3:30 (32:18) 2:40 (34:58) 5:37 (40:35) 4:14 (44:49) 2:24 (47:13)
  1:00 (48:13) 1:04 (49:17) 0:18 (49:35)
19. Yohann Mariotte 49:49 +21:17
  4:05 (4:05) 3:09 (7:14) 2:21 (9:35) 4:48 (14:23) 5:40 (20:03) 1:09 (21:12)
  4:17 (25:29) 2:22 (27:51) 4:03 (31:54) 4:55 (36:49) 7:54 (44:43) 2:28 (47:11)
  1:12 (48:23) 1:05 (49:28) 0:21 (49:49)
20. Maribelle HENKY A.S.Quetigny 51:15 +22:43
  4:29 (4:29) 3:36 (8:05) 2:10 (10:15) 3:15 (13:30) 2:24 (15:54) 1:43 (17:37)
  3:44 (21:21) 2:59 (24:20) 9:31 (33:51) 4:26 (38:17) 3:25 (41:42) 5:45 (47:27)
  1:47 (49:14) 1:32 (50:46) 0:29 (51:15)
21. Clarisse PAGGI A.S.Quetigny 55:01 +26:29
  4:35 (4:35) 3:40 (8:15) 3:39 (11:54) 2:13 (14:07) 2:06 (16:13) 2:14 (18:27)
  4:26 (22:53) 10:04 (32:57) 5:28 (38:25) 6:53 (45:18) 3:07 (48:25) 3:22 (51:47)
  1:22 (53:09) 1:23 (54:32) 0:29 (55:01)
22. julie VIDEIRA JSO 58:39 +30:07
  18:51 (18:51) 3:09 (22:00) 3:27 (25:27) 2:35 (28:02) 2:11 (30:13) 1:23 (31:36)
  5:32 (37:08) 1:36 (38:44) 2:26 (41:10) 5:53 (47:03) 3:11 (50:14) 5:28 (55:42)
  1:25 (57:07) 1:13 (58:20) 0:19 (58:39)
23. Mathilde CHEVALLIER O'bugey 59:30 +30:58
  4:28 (4:28) 3:38 (8:06) 2:27 (10:33) 3:21 (13:54) 2:40 (16:34) 2:01 (18:35)
  3:55 (22:30) 7:46 (30:16) 2:27 (32:43) 12:16 (44:59) 8:53 (53:52) 2:50 (56:42)
  1:09 (57:51) 1:16 (59:07) 0:23 (59:30)
24. Lola ECARNOT ASUL SPORTS NAT 59:57 +31:25
  4:21 (4:21) 4:39 (9:00) 3:35 (12:35) 6:57 (19:32) 5:40 (25:12) 1:49 (27:01)
  4:13 (31:14) 2:03 (33:17) 9:17 (42:34) 6:46 (49:20) 4:32 (53:52) 3:06 (56:58)
  1:21 (58:19) 1:16 (59:35) 0:22 (59:57)
25. Tristan BREGNAC ASO 1:00:50 +32:18
  12:52 (12:52) 3:43 (16:35) 3:15 (19:50) 2:57 (22:47) 2:34 (25:21) 1:37 (26:58)
  3:39 (30:37) 3:39 (34:16) 3:16 (37:32) 5:49 (43:21) 12:30 (55:51) 2:13 (58:04)
  1:10 (59:14) 1:13 (1:00:27) 0:23 (1:00:50)
26. Quentin Baud CO Lausanne-Jorat 1:02:31 +33:59
  3:40 (3:40) 7:20 (11:00) 2:38 (13:38) 3:40 (17:18) 3:04 (20:22) 1:35 (21:57)
  5:17 (27:14) 11:16 (38:30) 6:00 (44:30) 5:59 (50:29) 5:23 (55:52) 3:38 (59:30)
  1:11 (1:00:41) 1:22 (1:02:03) 0:28 (1:02:31)
27. Axelle ECARNOT ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:05:09 +36:37
  4:50 (4:50) 4:03 (8:53) 2:11 (11:04) 3:15 (14:19) 3:44 (18:03) 2:26 (20:29)
  4:43 (25:12) 15:36 (40:48) 6:48 (47:36) 6:46 (54:22) 4:33 (58:55) 3:01 (1:01:56)
  1:21 (1:03:17) 1:28 (1:04:45) 0:24 (1:05:09)
28. Enora BOUVIER BriveCorrèzeCO 1:06:20 +37:48
  4:30 (4:30) 4:02 (8:32) 4:03 (12:35) 3:12 (15:47) 13:24 (29:11) 1:49 (31:00)
  5:38 (36:38) 3:36 (40:14) 4:59 (45:13) 6:27 (51:40) 4:33 (56:13) 6:59 (1:03:12)
  1:29 (1:04:41) 1:16 (1:05:57) 0:23 (1:06:20)
29. Romane OLIVIER ASO Sillery 1:10:11 +41:39
  8:52 (8:52) 10:23 (19:15) 2:20 (21:35) 3:22 (24:57) 2:32 (27:29) 1:36 (29:05)
  12:56 (42:01) 5:22 (47:23) 2:32 (49:55) 5:22 (55:17) 4:59 (1:00:16) 6:08 (1:06:24)
  1:44 (1:08:08) 1:31 (1:09:39) 0:32 (1:10:11)
30. Candice VADROT BALISE 25 1:11:00 +42:28
  4:36 (4:36) 17:39 (22:15) 4:43 (26:58) 3:49 (30:47) 4:27 (35:14) 2:01 (37:15)
  6:37 (43:52) 3:15 (47:07) 2:52 (49:59) 7:44 (57:43) 6:22 (1:04:05) 3:01 (1:07:06)
  2:05 (1:09:11) 1:28 (1:10:39) 0:21 (1:11:00)
31. Mathilde BRAJON O'bugey 1:12:07 +43:35
  3:48 (3:48) 3:15 (7:03) 2:22 (9:25) 3:00 (12:25) 11:10 (23:35) 2:16 (25:51)
  7:22 (33:13) 3:46 (36:59) 13:05 (50:04) 4:18 (54:22) 5:17 (59:39) 9:10 (1:08:49)
  1:23 (1:10:12) 1:31 (1:11:43) 0:24 (1:12:07)
32. Domenika Meier OL Amriswil 1:18:54 +50:22
  14:30 (14:30) 10:31 (25:01) 3:19 (28:20) 8:03 (36:23) 4:27 (40:50) 1:53 (42:43)
  5:21 (48:04) 8:47 (56:51) 3:43 (1:00:34) 7:36 (1:08:10) 4:32 (1:12:42) 2:53 (1:15:35)
  1:17 (1:16:52) 1:31 (1:18:23) 0:31 (1:18:54)
33. Emma TROSSAT JSO 1:19:50 +51:18
  7:01 (7:01) 5:11 (12:12) 5:13 (17:25) 3:09 (20:34) 3:07 (23:41) 2:43 (26:24)
  13:56 (40:20) 4:10 (44:30) 8:01 (52:31) 6:33 (59:04) 13:44 (1:12:48) 3:01 (1:15:49)
  1:52 (1:17:41) 1:41 (1:19:22) 0:28 (1:19:50)
34. Chloé ROBERT ASO Sillery 1:20:07 +51:35
  5:26 (5:26) 23:47 (29:13) 2:26 (31:39) 3:23 (35:02) 2:28 (37:30) 1:33 (39:03)
  13:03 (52:06) 5:26 (57:32) 2:26 (59:58) 5:18 (1:05:16) 5:06 (1:10:22) 6:02 (1:16:24)
  1:44 (1:18:08) 1:33 (1:19:41) 0:26 (1:20:07)
35. Laurence HARDOUIN 1:24:55 +56:23
  5:16 (5:16) 13:26 (18:42) 4:15 (22:57) 3:55 (26:52) 3:55 (30:47) 2:24 (33:11)
  20:23 (53:34) 4:12 (57:46) 3:22 (1:01:08) 6:21 (1:07:29) 9:06 (1:16:35) 4:22 (1:20:57)
  1:30 (1:22:27) 1:48 (1:24:15) 0:40 (1:24:55)
36. Fabienne Schnyder OL Amriswil 1:28:33 +60:01
  26:22 (26:22) 4:19 (30:41) 9:37 (40:18) 5:36 (45:54) 3:24 (49:18) 2:29 (51:47)
  4:43 (56:30) 2:54 (59:24) 8:55 (1:08:19) 8:07 (1:16:26) 4:59 (1:21:25) 4:08 (1:25:33)
  1:12 (1:26:45) 1:20 (1:28:05) 0:28 (1:28:33)
37. Paul Schiess Buchsee OL 1:29:37 +61:05
  16:29 (16:29) 11:02 (27:31) 3:42 (31:13) 4:48 (36:01) 6:37 (42:38) 1:48 (44:26)
  5:07 (49:33) 2:59 (52:32) 17:34 (1:10:06) 7:15 (1:17:21) 5:36 (1:22:57) 3:33 (1:26:30)
  1:12 (1:27:42) 1:29 (1:29:11) 0:26 (1:29:37)
38. Myrtha Jung OL Amriswil 1:45:32 +77:00
  6:54 (6:54) 7:05 (13:59) 17:22 (31:21) 7:22 (38:43) 15:38 (54:21) 3:18 (57:39)
  6:33 (1:04:12) 3:56 (1:08:08) 5:03 (1:13:11) 8:22 (1:21:33) 7:30 (1:29:03) 10:02 (1:39:05)
  3:06 (1:42:11) 2:33 (1:44:44) 0:48 (1:45:32)
39. Anne-Laure RIVIERE V.H.S.O. 1:48:06 +79:34
  19:17 (19:17) 4:05 (23:22) 3:45 (27:07) 4:56 (32:03) 3:01 (35:04) 3:49 (38:53)
  5:18 (44:11) 19:51 (1:04:02) 3:24 (1:07:26) 12:10 (1:19:36) 11:32 (1:31:08) 11:39 (1:42:47)
  3:15 (1:46:02) 1:32 (1:47:34) 0:32 (1:48:06)
  Corenthin BUFFARD OPA MONTIGNY PM
  2:49 (2:49) 2:26 (5:15) 1:55 (7:10) 1:59 (9:09) 5:48 (14:57) 1:13 (16:10)
  – (–) – (21:27) 13:53 (35:20) 3:25 (38:45) 3:55 (42:40) 3:59 (46:39)
  1:18 (47:57) 1:07 (49:04) 0:20 (49:24)
  Géraldine PARENT Arve'nture PM
  28:00 (28:00) 5:42 (33:42) – (–) – (–) – (48:53) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:00:25)
  3:12 (1:03:37) – (–) – (1:05:23)
  Léa PINEAU CSAG METZ PM
  4:20 (4:20) 4:26 (8:46) 2:49 (11:35) 2:44 (14:19) 4:55 (19:14) 2:03 (21:17)
  3:43 (25:00) 2:14 (27:14) – (–) – (36:15) 4:02 (40:17) 2:36 (42:53)
  1:23 (44:16) 1:23 (45:39) 0:26 (46:05)
  Léo TRIMBUR V.H.S.O. PM
  16:57 (16:57) 5:39 (22:36) 5:07 (27:43) 4:31 (32:14) 6:32 (38:46) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (55:34) 1:33 (57:07)
  Patricia JOUCLA HVO PM
  21:03 (21:03) 17:53 (38:56) 4:58 (43:54) 3:33 (47:27) 4:08 (51:35) 2:39 (54:14)
  5:26 (59:40) 4:49 (1:04:29) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (2:24:33) 1:12 (2:25:45)
  Stewen Labourey ANCO PM
  3:15 (3:15) 3:04 (6:19) 1:25 (7:44) 1:51 (9:35) 6:07 (15:42) 1:12 (16:54)
  2:46 (19:40) 2:18 (21:58) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (42:29)
  1:01 (43:30) 1:00 (44:30) 0:19 (44:49)
  Claire FAILLARD O'bugey Aband.
  5:33 (5:33) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–)
violet court (74 / 74) Temps Après
1. Fritz Rufer KK-WOC 2012 23:35
  3:06 (3:06) 1:56 (5:02) 3:08 (8:10) 1:18 (9:28) 1:45 (11:13) 1:33 (12:46)
  1:07 (13:53) 1:18 (15:11) 1:34 (16:45) 2:39 (19:24) 2:24 (21:48) 1:21 (23:09)
  0:26 (23:35)
2. Véronique GUINOT Talant SO 27:48 +4:13
  3:22 (3:22) 2:02 (5:24) 5:35 (10:59) 1:26 (12:25) 1:52 (14:17) 1:52 (16:09)
  1:14 (17:23) 1:29 (18:52) 1:44 (20:36) 3:10 (23:46) 2:23 (26:09) 1:17 (27:26)
  0:22 (27:48)
3. Res Waldmann Individuals/No club 27:56 +4:21
  3:47 (3:47) 2:16 (6:03) 3:11 (9:14) 1:39 (10:53) 1:52 (12:45) 2:10 (14:55)
  1:34 (16:29) 1:28 (17:57) 2:07 (20:04) 3:15 (23:19) 2:33 (25:52) 1:33 (27:25)
  0:31 (27:56)
4. Olivier GRATALOUP NOSE 28:24 +4:49
  3:26 (3:26) 2:04 (5:30) 3:26 (8:56) 1:19 (10:15) 1:49 (12:04) 1:55 (13:59)
  1:29 (15:28) 1:25 (16:53) 2:35 (19:28) 3:38 (23:06) 3:44 (26:50) 1:12 (28:02)
  0:22 (28:24)
5. Martin Howald OLG Herzogenbuchsee 28:29 +4:54
  3:52 (3:52) 2:24 (6:16) 3:35 (9:51) 1:22 (11:13) 2:03 (13:16) 1:51 (15:07)
  1:15 (16:22) 1:51 (18:13) 2:11 (20:24) 3:07 (23:31) 2:56 (26:27) 1:28 (27:55)
  0:34 (28:29)
6. Marie-Violaine PALCAU ASO 28:32 +4:57
  3:14 (3:14) 2:15 (5:29) 6:44 (12:13) 1:10 (13:23) 2:03 (15:26) 1:41 (17:07)
  1:25 (18:32) 1:27 (19:59) 1:54 (21:53) 2:27 (24:20) 2:34 (26:54) 1:12 (28:06)
  0:26 (28:32)
7. Manissolle Guillaume Individuals/No club 29:03 +5:28
  5:11 (5:11) 2:10 (7:21) 4:36 (11:57) 1:20 (13:17) 2:09 (15:26) 1:32 (16:58)
  1:00 (17:58) 1:17 (19:15) 2:13 (21:28) 2:56 (24:24) 2:40 (27:04) 1:27 (28:31)
  0:32 (29:03)
8. Isabelle MERAT O'JURA 29:17 +5:42
  3:12 (3:12) 2:34 (5:46) 3:15 (9:01) 1:29 (10:30) 4:49 (15:19) 1:47 (17:06)
  1:07 (18:13) 1:58 (20:11) 2:04 (22:15) 2:47 (25:02) 2:32 (27:34) 1:18 (28:52)
  0:25 (29:17)
9. Bertrand VUILLAUME Vallée Ouche OR 29:23 +5:48
  3:58 (3:58) 2:46 (6:44) 3:42 (10:26) 1:24 (11:50) 2:11 (14:01) 2:15 (16:16)
  1:15 (17:31) 1:48 (19:19) 2:04 (21:23) 3:04 (24:27) 3:04 (27:31) 1:23 (28:54)
  0:29 (29:23)
10. Jean-Claude SUTY A.S.Quetigny 29:26 +5:51
  3:52 (3:52) 2:11 (6:03) 4:04 (10:07) 1:51 (11:58) 2:01 (13:59) 1:45 (15:44)
  1:41 (17:25) 1:43 (19:08) 2:23 (21:31) 2:58 (24:29) 2:57 (27:26) 1:30 (28:56)
  0:30 (29:26)
11. Yves MANISSOLLE NOSE 29:30 +5:55
  3:45 (3:45) 2:06 (5:51) 3:11 (9:02) 3:58 (13:00) 3:20 (16:20) 2:06 (18:26)
  0:55 (19:21) 1:15 (20:36) 2:48 (23:24) 2:28 (25:52) 2:11 (28:03) 1:05 (29:08)
  0:22 (29:30)
12. Perrine Manissolle Individuals/No club 30:10 +6:35
  5:30 (5:30) 1:46 (7:16) 3:48 (11:04) 1:29 (12:33) 2:28 (15:01) 1:36 (16:37)
  2:55 (19:32) 1:17 (20:49) 1:57 (22:46) 2:54 (25:40) 2:45 (28:25) 1:17 (29:42)
  0:28 (30:10)
13. Michel DUBOC COColmar 30:16 +6:41
  3:28 (3:28) 2:51 (6:19) 4:38 (10:57) 1:44 (12:41) 2:36 (15:17) 1:50 (17:07)
  1:33 (18:40) 1:43 (20:23) 2:14 (22:37) 2:51 (25:28) 3:02 (28:30) 1:14 (29:44)
  0:32 (30:16)
14. Rene GODEFROY OPA MONTIGNY 31:04 +7:29
  3:31 (3:31) 2:49 (6:20) 4:08 (10:28) 1:42 (12:10) 2:48 (14:58) 2:00 (16:58)
  1:37 (18:35) 1:48 (20:23) 2:19 (22:42) 3:09 (25:51) 3:11 (29:02) 1:30 (30:32)
  0:32 (31:04)
15. Felix Engeler OL Amriswil 31:35 +8:00
  3:27 (3:27) 1:57 (5:24) 4:17 (9:41) 1:29 (11:10) 3:05 (14:15) 1:43 (15:58)
  0:57 (16:55) 5:28 (22:23) 1:44 (24:07) 3:08 (27:15) 2:45 (30:00) 1:11 (31:11)
  0:24 (31:35)
16. Mélanie DALIBARD COColmar 32:25 +8:50
  6:02 (6:02) 3:06 (9:08) 3:22 (12:30) 1:41 (14:11) 2:27 (16:38) 1:35 (18:13)
  3:00 (21:13) 1:36 (22:49) 2:06 (24:55) 2:45 (27:40) 3:02 (30:42) 1:18 (32:00)
  0:25 (32:25)
17. Barbara Lehmann OLG Hondrich 32:50 +9:15
  6:08 (6:08) 3:44 (9:52) 3:57 (13:49) 1:43 (15:32) 2:33 (18:05) 1:48 (19:53)
  1:48 (21:41) 1:45 (23:26) 2:13 (25:39) 2:30 (28:09) 2:51 (31:00) 1:22 (32:22)
  0:28 (32:50)
18. Annegret Arm OLG Herzogenbuchsee 34:59 +11:24
  4:16 (4:16) 2:56 (7:12) 5:15 (12:27) 1:57 (14:24) 2:44 (17:08) 2:21 (19:29)
  1:30 (20:59) 2:09 (23:08) 3:23 (26:31) 3:15 (29:46) 3:20 (33:06) 1:26 (34:32)
  0:27 (34:59)
19. Susanne Luescher Stora Tuna OK 36:01 +12:26
  3:38 (3:38) 2:56 (6:34) 4:37 (11:11) 1:54 (13:05) 3:05 (16:10) 1:56 (18:06)
  1:27 (19:33) 2:40 (22:13) 3:58 (26:11) 3:48 (29:59) 3:48 (33:47) 1:39 (35:26)
  0:35 (36:01)
20. Lucia CALANDRY ASO 36:33 +12:58
  3:19 (3:19) 2:18 (5:37) 8:17 (13:54) 1:35 (15:29) 3:04 (18:33) 2:41 (21:14)
  1:32 (22:46) 2:19 (25:05) 2:25 (27:30) 3:35 (31:05) 3:42 (34:47) 1:18 (36:05)
  0:28 (36:33)
21. Guillaume JUNCKER COColmar 36:48 +13:13
  5:42 (5:42) 2:21 (8:03) 6:39 (14:42) 1:46 (16:28) 2:08 (18:36) 3:23 (21:59)
  1:10 (23:09) 1:58 (25:07) 2:32 (27:39) 3:52 (31:31) 3:22 (34:53) 1:24 (36:17)
  0:31 (36:48)
22. Camille GIRE OPA MONTIGNY 36:52 +13:17
  9:10 (9:10) 2:51 (12:01) 6:07 (18:08) 1:35 (19:43) 2:24 (22:07) 1:50 (23:57)
  1:37 (25:34) 1:44 (27:18) 2:32 (29:50) 2:29 (32:19) 2:46 (35:05) 1:19 (36:24)
  0:28 (36:52)
23. Valérie FIGUIERE Givry SO 37:03 +13:28
  4:18 (4:18) 2:49 (7:07) 4:55 (12:02) 1:54 (13:56) 2:27 (16:23) 2:12 (18:35)
  1:48 (20:23) 2:16 (22:39) 3:17 (25:56) 4:54 (30:50) 4:05 (34:55) 1:36 (36:31)
  0:32 (37:03)
24. Nanouche Berger ANCO 37:59 +14:24
  4:06 (4:06) 2:18 (6:24) 4:14 (10:38) 2:36 (13:14) 6:25 (19:39) 2:43 (22:22)
  1:19 (23:41) 2:34 (26:15) 2:19 (28:34) 4:59 (33:33) 2:51 (36:24) 1:10 (37:34)
  0:25 (37:59)
25. Christian BOTTEMER COSE 38:49 +15:14
  4:32 (4:32) 2:39 (7:11) 8:32 (15:43) 1:31 (17:14) 2:23 (19:37) 2:26 (22:03)
  1:54 (23:57) 3:08 (27:05) 3:03 (30:08) 3:04 (33:12) 3:43 (36:55) 1:27 (38:22)
  0:27 (38:49)
26. Valerie DELHOTAL MUC Orientation 40:17 +16:42
  4:38 (4:38) 3:39 (8:17) 8:51 (17:08) 1:31 (18:39) 3:32 (22:11) 1:54 (24:05)
  1:23 (25:28) 3:58 (29:26) 2:44 (32:10) 3:19 (35:29) 2:58 (38:27) 1:23 (39:50)
  0:27 (40:17)
27. Andre MERTZ COColmar 40:49 +17:14
  4:44 (4:44) 3:09 (7:53) 5:33 (13:26) 2:24 (15:50) 4:08 (19:58) 2:31 (22:29)
  1:50 (24:19) 2:24 (26:43) 2:41 (29:24) 5:21 (34:45) 3:52 (38:37) 1:41 (40:18)
  0:31 (40:49)
28. Giorgio Bernasconi ANCO 40:54 +17:19
  10:48 (10:48) 4:13 (15:01) 4:12 (19:13) 1:33 (20:46) 3:04 (23:50) 1:47 (25:37)
  1:39 (27:16) 2:09 (29:25) 2:41 (32:06) 3:34 (35:40) 3:15 (38:55) 1:31 (40:26)
  0:28 (40:54)
29. Richard BRISEPIERRE CRAPAHUT 41:25 +17:50
  4:12 (4:12) 2:45 (6:57) 7:25 (14:22) 2:35 (16:57) 3:30 (20:27) 2:58 (23:25)
  1:19 (24:44) 2:30 (27:14) 3:58 (31:12) 4:36 (35:48) 3:16 (39:04) 1:43 (40:47)
  0:38 (41:25)
30. Gilles BAGUEREY COColmar 41:42 +18:07
  4:26 (4:26) 3:13 (7:39) 9:54 (17:33) 2:21 (19:54) 2:59 (22:53) 2:32 (25:25)
  1:26 (26:51) 2:08 (28:59) 2:56 (31:55) 3:56 (35:51) 3:47 (39:38) 1:31 (41:09)
  0:33 (41:42)
31. Marie ARMBRUSTER BALISE 25 41:57 +18:22
  4:37 (4:37) 4:44 (9:21) 6:56 (16:17) 2:46 (19:03) 3:46 (22:49) 2:15 (25:04)
  1:57 (27:01) 2:29 (29:30) 3:15 (32:45) 3:42 (36:27) 3:32 (39:59) 1:26 (41:25)
  0:32 (41:57)
32. Christelle VUITTON ASUL SPORTS NAT 42:19 +18:44
  4:59 (4:59) 2:55 (7:54) 8:15 (16:09) 1:38 (17:47) 2:56 (20:43) 3:00 (23:43)
  1:29 (25:12) 2:13 (27:25) 3:21 (30:46) 4:22 (35:08) 4:19 (39:27) 2:07 (41:34)
  0:45 (42:19)
33. Ernst Graf OL Amriswil 42:30 +18:55
  4:29 (4:29) 2:50 (7:19) 5:34 (12:53) 2:09 (15:02) 7:12 (22:14) 2:18 (24:32)
  2:22 (26:54) 1:55 (28:49) 3:04 (31:53) 5:11 (37:04) 3:16 (40:20) 1:37 (41:57)
  0:33 (42:30)
34. Dominique GOLMARD A.B.C.O. DIJON 42:47 +19:12
  4:52 (4:52) 3:35 (8:27) 5:15 (13:42) 2:29 (16:11) 3:13 (19:24) 2:22 (21:46)
  4:44 (26:30) 2:16 (28:46) 3:27 (32:13) 4:01 (36:14) 4:11 (40:25) 1:44 (42:09)
  0:38 (42:47)
35. Felix Brühlmann OL Amriswil 42:57 +19:22
  4:31 (4:31) 3:25 (7:56) 5:52 (13:48) 2:16 (16:04) 9:57 (26:01) 2:30 (28:31)
  2:00 (30:31) 2:00 (32:31) 1:59 (34:30) 3:06 (37:36) 3:18 (40:54) 1:32 (42:26)
  0:31 (42:57)
35. Jaana Eronen Pihkaniskat 42:57 +19:22
  4:43 (4:43) 4:44 (9:27) 4:32 (13:59) 1:33 (15:32) 2:42 (18:14) 2:09 (20:23)
  6:38 (27:01) 1:59 (29:00) 2:58 (31:58) 4:41 (36:39) 3:50 (40:29) 1:51 (42:20)
  0:37 (42:57)
37. Regula Schorta Buchsee OL 43:11 +19:36
  4:38 (4:38) 3:11 (7:49) 5:38 (13:27) 3:18 (16:45) 3:27 (20:12) 3:01 (23:13)
  2:05 (25:18) 2:16 (27:34) 3:48 (31:22) 4:26 (35:48) 4:48 (40:36) 1:53 (42:29)
  0:42 (43:11)
38. Libor MAKOVICKA COColmar 43:50 +20:15
  4:46 (4:46) 2:51 (7:37) 10:03 (17:40) 2:05 (19:45) 3:55 (23:40) 2:42 (26:22)
  1:45 (28:07) 2:44 (30:51) 3:34 (34:25) 3:34 (37:59) 3:28 (41:27) 1:47 (43:14)
  0:36 (43:50)
39. Annelise MEYNET O'JURA 44:50 +21:15
  4:12 (4:12) 3:17 (7:29) 10:26 (17:55) 4:05 (22:00) 2:50 (24:50) 3:22 (28:12)
  1:19 (29:31) 2:38 (32:09) 2:50 (34:59) 3:59 (38:58) 3:56 (42:54) 1:29 (44:23)
  0:27 (44:50)
40. Isabelle VAYSSE ECHO 73 45:15 +21:40
  4:59 (4:59) 3:48 (8:47) 7:36 (16:23) 4:29 (20:52) 3:23 (24:15) 3:00 (27:15)
  1:34 (28:49) 2:28 (31:17) 3:53 (35:10) 4:21 (39:31) 3:28 (42:59) 1:41 (44:40)
  0:35 (45:15)
41. Jacqueline Aebischer OLC Omström Sense 45:45 +22:10
  5:08 (5:08) 8:39 (13:47) 9:09 (22:56) 1:51 (24:47) 2:57 (27:44) 2:32 (30:16)
  1:33 (31:49) 2:12 (34:01) 2:35 (36:36) 3:40 (40:16) 3:36 (43:52) 1:24 (45:16)
  0:29 (45:45)
42. Christian VUILLET ADOChenôve 46:10 +22:35
  4:54 (4:54) 3:14 (8:08) 7:58 (16:06) 2:07 (18:13) 3:41 (21:54) 2:30 (24:24)
  1:49 (26:13) 2:17 (28:30) 6:06 (34:36) 5:21 (39:57) 4:05 (44:02) 1:41 (45:43)
  0:27 (46:10)
43. Veronique MAKOVICKA COColmar 47:57 +24:22
  4:03 (4:03) 4:59 (9:02) 9:43 (18:45) 2:40 (21:25) 2:49 (24:14) 2:32 (26:46)
  2:05 (28:51) 2:31 (31:22) 3:49 (35:11) 6:32 (41:43) 4:06 (45:49) 1:34 (47:23)
  0:34 (47:57)
44. Denton Genenviève Boussole Audomaroise 48:00 +24:25
  5:49 (5:49) 4:14 (10:03) 5:48 (15:51) 1:44 (17:35) 2:39 (20:14) 2:13 (22:27)
  8:12 (30:39) 1:41 (32:20) 3:28 (35:48) 4:28 (40:16) 5:19 (45:35) 1:45 (47:20)
  0:40 (48:00)
45. Nathalie DECHAVANNE ASUL SPORTS NAT 48:42 +25:07
  4:58 (4:58) 3:34 (8:32) 7:31 (16:03) 2:10 (18:13) 3:59 (22:12) 3:03 (25:15)
  2:32 (27:47) 2:41 (30:28) 6:25 (36:53) 4:46 (41:39) 4:30 (46:09) 1:55 (48:04)
  0:38 (48:42)
46. Yann LE HELLOCO GO78 48:58 +25:23
  3:58 (3:58) 3:30 (7:28) 16:43 (24:11) 1:47 (25:58) 2:49 (28:47) 3:32 (32:19)
  1:22 (33:41) 2:51 (36:32) 2:44 (39:16) 3:52 (43:08) 4:05 (47:13) 1:19 (48:32)
  0:26 (48:58)
47. Michel MASSON ADOChenôve 50:48 +27:13
  6:30 (6:30) 9:44 (16:14) 6:19 (22:33) 2:20 (24:53) 3:12 (28:05) 2:51 (30:56)
  2:06 (33:02) 3:42 (36:44) 3:22 (40:06) 4:06 (44:12) 4:06 (48:18) 1:52 (50:10)
  0:38 (50:48)
48. Philippe Leloup ASMBCO 51:04 +27:29
  7:04 (7:04) 2:50 (9:54) 4:56 (14:50) 1:54 (16:44) 3:12 (19:56) 2:30 (22:26)
  3:16 (25:42) 2:24 (28:06) 2:35 (30:41) 8:15 (38:56) 10:12 (49:08) 1:30 (50:38)
  0:26 (51:04)
49. Valérie PEKER OPA MONTIGNY 55:48 +32:13
  5:49 (5:49) 12:00 (17:49) 6:11 (24:00) 2:07 (26:07) 2:46 (28:53) 2:33 (31:26)
  2:11 (33:37) 2:33 (36:10) 5:19 (41:29) 5:05 (46:34) 6:58 (53:32) 1:42 (55:14)
  0:34 (55:48)
50. Nathalie GRANDJEAN HVO 56:05 +32:30
  5:55 (5:55) 3:41 (9:36) 6:42 (16:18) 3:00 (19:18) 4:04 (23:22) 3:09 (26:31)
  2:17 (28:48) 3:36 (32:24) 11:03 (43:27) 5:51 (49:18) 4:26 (53:44) 1:42 (55:26)
  0:39 (56:05)
51. Matthieu LOISY Vallée Ouche OR 56:12 +32:37
  10:54 (10:54) 4:16 (15:10) 12:28 (27:38) 2:17 (29:55) 6:45 (36:40) 2:09 (38:49)
  1:40 (40:29) 1:53 (42:22) 3:40 (46:02) 4:23 (50:25) 4:04 (54:29) 1:19 (55:48)
  0:24 (56:12)
52. Mélanie FIGARD V.H.S.O. 56:16 +32:41
  8:29 (8:29) 4:11 (12:40) 7:49 (20:29) 3:44 (24:13) 3:38 (27:51) 3:18 (31:09)
  2:13 (33:22) 3:26 (36:48) 4:14 (41:02) 5:47 (46:49) 4:57 (51:46) 3:14 (55:00)
  1:16 (56:16)
53. Jana LATASTE COColmar 57:49 +34:14
  5:21 (5:21) 3:28 (8:49) 7:37 (16:26) 3:15 (19:41) 3:50 (23:31) 2:57 (26:28)
  3:09 (29:37) 3:34 (33:11) 3:34 (36:45) 13:12 (49:57) 4:48 (54:45) 2:20 (57:05)
  0:44 (57:49)
54. Agnès COSME ACHIR OTB 1:01:31 +37:56
  8:50 (8:50) 4:19 (13:09) 6:38 (19:47) 3:14 (23:01) 4:29 (27:30) 6:04 (33:34)
  7:52 (41:26) 2:31 (43:57) 3:39 (47:36) 6:26 (54:02) 4:52 (58:54) 2:00 (1:00:54)
  0:37 (1:01:31)
55. Lionel MILLIERE A.B.C.O. DIJON 1:01:43 +38:08
  4:03 (4:03) 4:21 (8:24) 5:41 (14:05) 6:02 (20:07) 2:46 (22:53) 3:06 (25:59)
  4:48 (30:47) 17:00 (47:47) 2:51 (50:38) 4:31 (55:09) 4:16 (59:25) 1:42 (1:01:07)
  0:36 (1:01:43)
56. Patrick PREVOST OPA MONTIGNY 1:02:11 +38:36
  8:35 (8:35) 2:34 (11:09) 23:19 (34:28) 1:55 (36:23) 2:51 (39:14) 3:03 (42:17)
  2:35 (44:52) 2:27 (47:19) 4:03 (51:22) 4:18 (55:40) 3:44 (59:24) 2:07 (1:01:31)
  0:40 (1:02:11)
57. Veronique RAVENEL COColmar 1:03:11 +39:36
  5:18 (5:18) 5:28 (10:46) 11:46 (22:32) 3:40 (26:12) 3:25 (29:37) 5:20 (34:57)
  2:08 (37:05) 3:57 (41:02) 4:51 (45:53) 9:35 (55:28) 4:55 (1:00:23) 2:08 (1:02:31)
  0:40 (1:03:11)
58. Isabelle DORE OTB 1:05:50 +42:15
  11:37 (11:37) 3:49 (15:26) 18:24 (33:50) 2:11 (36:01) 3:22 (39:23) 2:44 (42:07)
  1:39 (43:46) 2:30 (46:16) 3:57 (50:13) 6:34 (56:47) 6:39 (1:03:26) 1:50 (1:05:16)
  0:34 (1:05:50)
59. Christine BOUCHAN RAMBO 1:06:11 +42:36
  5:43 (5:43) 4:35 (10:18) 20:44 (31:02) 2:06 (33:08) 9:00 (42:08) 3:29 (45:37)
  2:18 (47:55) 3:01 (50:56) 3:57 (54:53) 3:53 (58:46) 5:23 (1:04:09) 1:31 (1:05:40)
  0:31 (1:06:11)
60. Bertrand Chatagny CA Rosé 1:07:32 +43:57
  6:55 (6:55) 4:17 (11:12) 10:46 (21:58) 7:25 (29:23) 9:13 (38:36) 2:56 (41:32)
  2:15 (43:47) 3:35 (47:22) 3:43 (51:05) 9:09 (1:00:14) 4:54 (1:05:08) 1:50 (1:06:58)
  0:34 (1:07:32)
61. Lydie DOUCET SOS GO 1:10:40 +47:05
  5:42 (5:42) 18:14 (23:56) 7:48 (31:44) 6:33 (38:17) 8:38 (46:55) 2:45 (49:40)
  2:58 (52:38) 2:21 (54:59) 3:54 (58:53) 4:46 (1:03:39) 4:14 (1:07:53) 2:00 (1:09:53)
  0:47 (1:10:40)
62. Nadine Cybulski Ramblers 1:12:05 +48:30
  5:16 (5:16) 4:06 (9:22) 29:02 (38:24) 1:43 (40:07) 5:00 (45:07) 5:21 (50:28)
  2:36 (53:04) 3:13 (56:17) 4:35 (1:00:52) 5:21 (1:06:13) 3:27 (1:09:40) 1:42 (1:11:22)
  0:43 (1:12:05)
63. Valérie TROSSAT JSO 1:12:48 +49:13
  8:10 (8:10) 5:49 (13:59) 20:59 (34:58) 2:32 (37:30) 3:14 (40:44) 2:54 (43:38)
  8:47 (52:25) 2:34 (54:59) 3:52 (58:51) 6:58 (1:05:49) 4:34 (1:10:23) 1:49 (1:12:12)
  0:36 (1:12:48)
64. Danni ZHEN YCONE-Sens 1:13:02 +49:27
  9:32 (9:32) 3:11 (12:43) 7:20 (20:03) 2:33 (22:36) 4:02 (26:38) 22:58 (49:36)
  5:33 (55:09) 2:46 (57:55) 3:46 (1:01:41) 3:55 (1:05:36) 5:27 (1:11:03) 1:31 (1:12:34)
  0:28 (1:13:02)
65. Véronique BOLZER SO Luneville 1:14:38 +51:03
  6:35 (6:35) 15:05 (21:40) 6:47 (28:27) 2:18 (30:45) 14:43 (45:28) 3:10 (48:38)
  2:07 (50:45) 3:10 (53:55) 4:11 (58:06) 6:42 (1:04:48) 7:37 (1:12:25) 1:38 (1:14:03)
  0:35 (1:14:38)
66. Noelle PINEAU CSAG METZ 1:19:08 +55:33
  6:04 (6:04) 13:08 (19:12) 10:05 (29:17) 2:46 (32:03) 5:55 (37:58) 4:23 (42:21)
  3:04 (45:25) 4:19 (49:44) 4:23 (54:07) 5:44 (59:51) 16:17 (1:16:08) 2:15 (1:18:23)
  0:45 (1:19:08)
67. Laurence CHAMPIGNY ACA AIX EN PROV 1:19:23 +55:48
  6:20 (6:20) 3:38 (9:58) 8:18 (18:16) 2:29 (20:45) 15:31 (36:16) 2:47 (39:03)
  4:39 (43:42) 8:00 (51:42) 10:01 (1:01:43) 5:52 (1:07:35) 7:11 (1:14:46) 3:19 (1:18:05)
  1:18 (1:19:23)
68. Béatrice FINO CO AMBERIEU 1:23:21 +59:46
  7:00 (7:00) 5:40 (12:40) 16:01 (28:41) 3:38 (32:19) 7:47 (40:06) 6:06 (46:12)
  2:44 (48:56) 4:14 (53:10) 9:04 (1:02:14) 8:54 (1:11:08) 9:27 (1:20:35) 2:09 (1:22:44)
  0:37 (1:23:21)
69. Aurore BREGNAC ASO 1:23:45 +60:10
  15:03 (15:03) 3:57 (19:00) 7:37 (26:37) 4:16 (30:53) 6:42 (37:35) 3:49 (41:24)
  2:10 (43:34) 4:51 (48:25) 12:24 (1:00:49) 8:25 (1:09:14) 12:34 (1:21:48) 1:27 (1:23:15)
  0:30 (1:23:45)
70. Sylvie Bouché Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy 1:27:42 +64:07
  9:59 (9:59) 19:43 (29:42) 8:10 (37:52) 3:04 (40:56) 5:48 (46:44) 4:39 (51:23)
  2:42 (54:05) 3:50 (57:55) 4:53 (1:02:48) 14:08 (1:16:56) 7:20 (1:24:16) 2:44 (1:27:00)
  0:42 (1:27:42)
  Daniel SECKLER MARCO PM
  4:27 (4:27) 5:09 (9:36) 5:33 (15:09) 2:29 (17:38) – (–) – (24:55)
  2:20 (27:15) 2:07 (29:22) 2:42 (32:04) 3:25 (35:29) 3:43 (39:12) 1:33 (40:45)
  0:24 (41:09)
  Patricia HUCHON Talant SO PM
  4:11 (4:11) 5:14 (9:25) 21:52 (31:17) 2:26 (33:43) 12:13 (45:56) 2:38 (48:34)
  2:00 (50:34) 2:53 (53:27) 2:46 (56:13) 4:48 (1:01:01) 3:39 (1:04:40) – (–)
  – (1:06:54)
  Christiane DELATOUR ASO Aband.
  4:13 (4:13) 2:56 (7:09) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Manuel Hostettler CO Lausanne-Jorat Non partant

Créé par MeOS 3.5.860: 5/23/2018 7:34:52 AM