Résultats – 3J2018-J3

2018-05-21
vert (14 / 14) Temps Après
1. Simon CALANDRY ASO 14:03
  1:13 (1:13) 1:22 (2:35) 0:39 (3:14) 0:43 (3:57) 0:37 (4:34) 2:40 (7:14)
  0:40 (7:54) 1:17 (9:11) 1:18 (10:29) 1:20 (11:49) 0:39 (12:28) 1:14 (13:42)
  0:21 (14:03)
2. Jules Hamel ANCO 21:58 +7:55
  1:11 (1:11) 1:24 (2:35) 0:43 (3:18) 1:10 (4:28) 0:40 (5:08) 3:32 (8:40)
  6:56 (15:36) 1:25 (17:01) 1:15 (18:16) 1:20 (19:36) 0:38 (20:14) 1:24 (21:38)
  0:20 (21:58)
3. Titouane JANOD ECHO 73 25:09 +11:06
  2:01 (2:01) 1:55 (3:56) 0:57 (4:53) 2:00 (6:53) 1:06 (7:59) 5:29 (13:28)
  1:06 (14:34) 2:44 (17:18) 2:28 (19:46) 1:55 (21:41) 1:06 (22:47) 1:52 (24:39)
  0:30 (25:09)
4. Louise GRATALOUP-MANISSOLLE NOSE 25:34 +11:31
  1:49 (1:49) 1:54 (3:43) 1:27 (5:10) 1:38 (6:48) 1:24 (8:12) 3:36 (11:48)
  1:19 (13:07) 2:50 (15:57) 3:03 (19:00) 2:29 (21:29) 1:50 (23:19) 1:54 (25:13)
  0:21 (25:34)
5. LOIC BARGE O'JURA 25:46 +11:43
  1:52 (1:52) 1:45 (3:37) 1:00 (4:37) 1:34 (6:11) 1:32 (7:43) 3:44 (11:27)
  1:16 (12:43) 2:45 (15:28) 3:21 (18:49) 3:17 (22:06) 1:05 (23:11) 2:09 (25:20)
  0:26 (25:46)
6. Flore LEFRANCOIS O'JURA 29:19 +15:16
  1:47 (1:47) 2:38 (4:25) 1:08 (5:33) 1:26 (6:59) 1:20 (8:19) 7:42 (16:01)
  0:51 (16:52) 3:03 (19:55) 2:11 (22:06) 3:50 (25:56) 1:12 (27:08) 1:41 (28:49)
  0:30 (29:19)
7. Mathis POINSENOT V.H.S.O. 30:26 +16:23
  2:12 (2:12) 1:39 (3:51) 0:49 (4:40) 1:33 (6:13) 0:53 (7:06) 10:48 (17:54)
  0:47 (18:41) 2:23 (21:04) 4:15 (25:19) 1:46 (27:05) 1:14 (28:19) 1:43 (30:02)
  0:24 (30:26)
8. Emeline PASTEUR JSO 30:31 +16:28
  1:41 (1:41) 3:29 (5:10) 0:54 (6:04) 3:17 (9:21) 1:21 (10:42) 6:12 (16:54)
  0:49 (17:43) 3:54 (21:37) 3:24 (25:01) 1:46 (26:47) 1:13 (28:00) 2:02 (30:02)
  0:29 (30:31)
9. Jules ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. 30:42 +16:39
  2:00 (2:00) 2:15 (4:15) 1:25 (5:40) 2:10 (7:50) 1:16 (9:06) 5:32 (14:38)
  1:13 (15:51) 2:48 (18:39) 5:18 (23:57) 2:51 (26:48) 1:28 (28:16) 1:55 (30:11)
  0:31 (30:42)
10. Elsa DECHAVANNE ASUL SPORTS NAT 32:58 +18:55
  2:18 (2:18) 2:22 (4:40) 1:47 (6:27) 1:54 (8:21) 1:18 (9:39) 4:32 (14:11)
  1:08 (15:19) 8:56 (24:15) 2:33 (26:48) 2:24 (29:12) 1:26 (30:38) 1:46 (32:24)
  0:34 (32:58)
11. Albin FOLTZER OTB 34:40 +20:37
  1:34 (1:34) 3:05 (4:39) 1:18 (5:57) 5:05 (11:02) 1:23 (12:25) 4:48 (17:13)
  1:04 (18:17) 7:29 (25:46) 2:17 (28:03) 2:44 (30:47) 1:29 (32:16) 1:56 (34:12)
  0:28 (34:40)
12. Alexis BREGNAC ASO 50:03 +36:00
  2:22 (2:22) 3:04 (5:26) 0:41 (6:07) 17:06 (23:13) 0:34 (23:47) 6:16 (30:03)
  2:41 (32:44) 3:14 (35:58) 2:39 (38:37) 7:15 (45:52) 2:06 (47:58) 1:41 (49:39)
  0:24 (50:03)
13. Elian VADROT BALISE 25 BESANCON 59:52 +45:49
  2:02 (2:02) 3:07 (5:09) 1:09 (6:18) 1:35 (7:53) 1:55 (9:48) 19:49 (29:37)
  1:29 (31:06) 6:03 (37:09) 13:54 (51:03) 4:11 (55:14) 2:27 (57:41) 1:46 (59:27)
  0:25 (59:52)
  Elias LEGRAND OPA MONTIGNY Non partant
bleu (24 / 24) Temps Après
1. Johan CALANDRY ASO 16:34
  1:13 (1:13) 1:15 (2:28) 0:37 (3:05) 1:10 (4:15) 2:30 (6:45) 1:40 (8:25)
  2:19 (10:44) 1:02 (11:46) 1:22 (13:08) 1:13 (14:21) 0:40 (15:01) 1:12 (16:13)
  0:21 (16:34)
2. Margaux Tissot ANCO 19:01 +2:27
  1:16 (1:16) 1:26 (2:42) 0:46 (3:28) 1:39 (5:07) 2:31 (7:38) 1:43 (9:21)
  2:56 (12:17) 1:11 (13:28) 1:52 (15:20) 1:19 (16:39) 0:39 (17:18) 1:25 (18:43)
  0:18 (19:01)
3. Tim DOTT COBuhl.Florival 19:33 +2:59
  1:14 (1:14) 1:25 (2:39) 0:42 (3:21) 1:37 (4:58) 3:34 (8:32) 1:32 (10:04)
  2:50 (12:54) 1:07 (14:01) 1:40 (15:41) 1:27 (17:08) 0:41 (17:49) 1:24 (19:13)
  0:20 (19:33)
4. Loïc Berger ANCO 19:39 +3:05
  1:02 (1:02) 1:09 (2:11) 0:34 (2:45) 1:12 (3:57) 4:59 (8:56) 2:16 (11:12)
  3:49 (15:01) 0:50 (15:51) 0:53 (16:44) 1:00 (17:44) 0:29 (18:13) 1:09 (19:22)
  0:17 (19:39)
5. Paul POINSENOT V.H.S.O. 21:01 +4:27
  1:27 (1:27) 1:21 (2:48) 0:47 (3:35) 1:49 (5:24) 2:48 (8:12) 2:06 (10:18)
  2:41 (12:59) 1:27 (14:26) 2:05 (16:31) 1:40 (18:11) 1:02 (19:13) 1:28 (20:41)
  0:20 (21:01)
6. Camille GRATALOUP-MANISSOLLE NOSE 22:17 +5:43
  1:16 (1:16) 1:28 (2:44) 0:58 (3:42) 1:39 (5:21) 4:38 (9:59) 1:58 (11:57)
  4:04 (16:01) 1:06 (17:07) 1:20 (18:27) 1:28 (19:55) 0:41 (20:36) 1:19 (21:55)
  0:22 (22:17)
7. Prune MASSON Talant SO 24:09 +7:35
  1:30 (1:30) 1:38 (3:08) 0:51 (3:59) 1:54 (5:53) 3:34 (9:27) 2:11 (11:38)
  4:12 (15:50) 1:39 (17:29) 1:55 (19:24) 1:55 (21:19) 0:58 (22:17) 1:29 (23:46)
  0:23 (24:09)
8. TITOUAN BARGE O'JURA 26:25 +9:51
  1:26 (1:26) 2:19 (3:45) 0:44 (4:29) 1:34 (6:03) 2:13 (8:16) 6:06 (14:22)
  5:40 (20:02) 1:01 (21:03) 1:37 (22:40) 1:23 (24:03) 0:39 (24:42) 1:18 (26:00)
  0:25 (26:25)
9. Raphael Jung OL Amriswil 27:24 +10:50
  1:11 (1:11) 1:25 (2:36) 0:43 (3:19) 4:27 (7:46) 5:23 (13:09) 1:46 (14:55)
  6:08 (21:03) 1:13 (22:16) 1:38 (23:54) 1:14 (25:08) 0:43 (25:51) 1:13 (27:04)
  0:20 (27:24)
10. Jéromine JANOD ECHO 73 27:26 +10:52
  1:31 (1:31) 1:40 (3:11) 0:47 (3:58) 1:59 (5:57) 2:41 (8:38) 8:28 (17:06)
  3:02 (20:08) 1:17 (21:25) 1:39 (23:04) 1:24 (24:28) 0:47 (25:15) 1:46 (27:01)
  0:25 (27:26)
11. Thibaut PASTEUR JSO 28:21 +11:47
  1:13 (1:13) 1:30 (2:43) 0:48 (3:31) 1:53 (5:24) 2:59 (8:23) 1:38 (10:01)
  2:43 (12:44) 1:11 (13:55) 10:22 (24:17) 1:15 (25:32) 0:58 (26:30) 1:28 (27:58)
  0:23 (28:21)
12. Atea GANDELIN JSO 29:36 +13:02
  1:26 (1:26) 1:38 (3:04) 0:46 (3:50) 2:04 (5:54) 6:19 (12:13) 2:12 (14:25)
  5:34 (19:59) 1:33 (21:32) 2:05 (23:37) 3:19 (26:56) 0:47 (27:43) 1:29 (29:12)
  0:24 (29:36)
13. Célia PROST Talant SO 30:19 +13:45
  1:35 (1:35) 1:39 (3:14) 0:53 (4:07) 2:18 (6:25) 5:16 (11:41) 5:54 (17:35)
  3:56 (21:31) 1:42 (23:13) 2:11 (25:24) 2:08 (27:32) 1:01 (28:33) 1:26 (29:59)
  0:20 (30:19)
14. Eric Meier OL Amriswil 31:30 +14:56
  1:35 (1:35) 2:01 (3:36) 0:55 (4:31) 1:33 (6:04) 5:07 (11:11) 10:10 (21:21)
  3:43 (25:04) 1:13 (26:17) 1:36 (27:53) 1:17 (29:10) 0:42 (29:52) 1:17 (31:09)
  0:21 (31:30)
15. Luis Meier OL Amriswil 37:09 +20:35
  2:03 (2:03) 1:37 (3:40) 0:50 (4:30) 3:45 (8:15) 7:12 (15:27) 10:01 (25:28)
  3:41 (29:09) 1:31 (30:40) 1:32 (32:12) 1:53 (34:05) 0:51 (34:56) 1:42 (36:38)
  0:31 (37:09)
16. loïc VIDEIRA JSO 37:38 +21:04
  1:29 (1:29) 2:13 (3:42) 1:20 (5:02) 2:48 (7:50) 6:15 (14:05) 5:25 (19:30)
  7:01 (26:31) 1:56 (28:27) 2:58 (31:25) 2:45 (34:10) 1:27 (35:37) 1:40 (37:17)
  0:21 (37:38)
17. Isabelle SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 40:35 +24:01
  2:00 (2:00) 1:47 (3:47) 0:53 (4:40) 2:34 (7:14) 4:41 (11:55) 8:07 (20:02)
  9:26 (29:28) 1:59 (31:27) 2:26 (33:53) 2:15 (36:08) 1:32 (37:40) 2:24 (40:04)
  0:31 (40:35)
18. Charlotte DELAUME OPA MONTIGNY 47:49 +31:15
  2:10 (2:10) 1:54 (4:04) 1:09 (5:13) 4:30 (9:43) 6:17 (16:00) 2:33 (18:33)
  16:19 (34:52) 1:52 (36:44) 3:00 (39:44) 3:47 (43:31) 1:22 (44:53) 2:19 (47:12)
  0:37 (47:49)
19. Tristan PECHSTEIN SCAPA NANCY 55:53 +39:19
  1:53 (1:53) 2:38 (4:31) 1:07 (5:38) 2:21 (7:59) 16:59 (24:58) 5:37 (30:35)
  13:14 (43:49) 2:39 (46:28) 3:25 (49:53) 2:39 (52:32) 1:01 (53:33) 1:52 (55:25)
  0:28 (55:53)
20. Basile VILLAR COSE 1:07:16 +50:42
  1:47 (1:47) 2:01 (3:48) 0:55 (4:43) 2:33 (7:16) 5:59 (13:15) 27:39 (40:54)
  10:45 (51:39) 1:37 (53:16) 2:39 (55:55) 7:53 (1:03:48) 1:11 (1:04:59) 1:43 (1:06:42)
  0:34 (1:07:16)
  Maja Schorta Buchsee OL PM
  3:41 (3:41) 3:50 (7:31) 1:48 (9:19) 4:39 (13:58) 44:27 (58:25) 4:55 (1:03:20)
  – (–) – (1:13:06) 5:09 (1:18:15) 5:56 (1:24:11) 1:59 (1:26:10) 4:43 (1:30:53)
  1:32 (1:32:25)
  Jacqueline FEHLEN SO Luneville Aband.
  3:13 (3:13) 3:02 (6:15) 1:25 (7:40) 15:26 (23:06) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–)
  Louane Challandes ANCO Non partant
  Mael Durrenberger ANCO Non partant
orange moyen (50 / 50) Temps Après
1. Joschua Schilter OL Regio Wil 24:16
  1:52 (1:52) 2:41 (4:33) 0:58 (5:31) 2:35 (8:06) 1:17 (9:23) 1:07 (10:30)
  2:18 (12:48) 1:18 (14:06) 2:28 (16:34) 1:28 (18:02) 2:37 (20:39) 1:18 (21:57)
  0:53 (22:50) 1:07 (23:57) 0:19 (24:16)
2. Inès Berger ANCO 24:35 +0:19
  2:04 (2:04) 2:53 (4:57) 1:01 (5:58) 3:23 (9:21) 1:22 (10:43) 1:04 (11:47)
  2:23 (14:10) 1:03 (15:13) 2:29 (17:42) 1:37 (19:19) 2:06 (21:25) 1:00 (22:25)
  0:43 (23:08) 1:08 (24:16) 0:19 (24:35)
3. Silas Röhrl OL Amriswil 26:53 +2:37
  2:21 (2:21) 3:43 (6:04) 1:14 (7:18) 3:04 (10:22) 1:00 (11:22) 2:41 (14:03)
  2:16 (16:19) 1:16 (17:35) 2:30 (20:05) 1:31 (21:36) 1:57 (23:33) 1:01 (24:34)
  0:46 (25:20) 1:12 (26:32) 0:21 (26:53)
4. Tibor Waeber ANCO 27:10 +2:54
  2:32 (2:32) 3:16 (5:48) 1:14 (7:02) 2:45 (9:47) 1:00 (10:47) 1:13 (12:00)
  2:48 (14:48) 1:14 (16:02) 2:20 (18:22) 1:32 (19:54) 1:56 (21:50) 0:54 (22:44)
  3:04 (25:48) 1:03 (26:51) 0:19 (27:10)
5. Antoine PARIGOT A.S.Quetigny 27:52 +3:36
  2:13 (2:13) 3:49 (6:02) 1:12 (7:14) 3:10 (10:24) 1:44 (12:08) 1:48 (13:56)
  2:42 (16:38) 1:25 (18:03) 2:29 (20:32) 1:35 (22:07) 1:55 (24:02) 1:11 (25:13)
  1:10 (26:23) 1:09 (27:32) 0:20 (27:52)
6. Olivier CHAMPIGNY ACA AIX EN PROV 29:10 +4:54
  3:30 (3:30) 3:22 (6:52) 2:23 (9:15) 2:53 (12:08) 1:17 (13:25) 2:33 (15:58)
  2:32 (18:30) 1:19 (19:49) 2:24 (22:13) 1:33 (23:46) 2:03 (25:49) 1:00 (26:49)
  0:46 (27:35) 1:14 (28:49) 0:21 (29:10)
7. Mathias LATASTE COColmar 30:01 +5:45
  2:58 (2:58) 2:42 (5:40) 1:08 (6:48) 3:09 (9:57) 1:06 (11:03) 1:37 (12:40)
  2:36 (15:16) 1:10 (16:26) 4:15 (20:41) 1:32 (22:13) 2:09 (24:22) 1:44 (26:06)
  2:22 (28:28) 1:12 (29:40) 0:21 (30:01)
8. Valentin SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 30:36 +6:20
  2:10 (2:10) 3:13 (5:23) 1:13 (6:36) 5:39 (12:15) 1:34 (13:49) 1:30 (15:19)
  2:42 (18:01) 1:20 (19:21) 2:57 (22:18) 2:17 (24:35) 2:13 (26:48) 1:17 (28:05)
  1:00 (29:05) 1:10 (30:15) 0:21 (30:36)
9. Simon Hamel ANCO 31:40 +7:24
  3:14 (3:14) 3:59 (7:13) 1:08 (8:21) 5:41 (14:02) 1:35 (15:37) 1:22 (16:59)
  2:34 (19:33) 1:28 (21:01) 3:16 (24:17) 1:42 (25:59) 1:53 (27:52) 1:03 (28:55)
  0:54 (29:49) 1:22 (31:11) 0:29 (31:40)
10. Elliot DANNECKER O'JURA 31:53 +7:37
  2:33 (2:33) 3:20 (5:53) 2:04 (7:57) 3:56 (11:53) 2:06 (13:59) 1:49 (15:48)
  3:27 (19:15) 1:26 (20:41) 3:08 (23:49) 1:38 (25:27) 2:36 (28:03) 1:23 (29:26)
  0:55 (30:21) 1:15 (31:36) 0:17 (31:53)
11. Alec LE HELLOCO GO78 33:09 +8:53
  2:20 (2:20) 3:26 (5:46) 1:29 (7:15) 3:29 (10:44) 1:14 (11:58) 2:13 (14:11)
  2:55 (17:06) 1:15 (18:21) 3:01 (21:22) 1:41 (23:03) 5:28 (28:31) 1:35 (30:06)
  1:28 (31:34) 1:14 (32:48) 0:21 (33:09)
12. Lucas HUBLART A.S.Quetigny 33:54 +9:38
  2:20 (2:20) 3:14 (5:34) 1:28 (7:02) 4:07 (11:09) 2:03 (13:12) 1:40 (14:52)
  4:05 (18:57) 1:43 (20:40) 3:17 (23:57) 2:15 (26:12) 3:26 (29:38) 1:24 (31:02)
  1:18 (32:20) 1:18 (33:38) 0:16 (33:54)
13. Malo DOTT COBuhl.Florival 35:14 +10:58
  3:33 (3:33) 3:08 (6:41) 1:28 (8:09) 3:36 (11:45) 1:54 (13:39) 1:29 (15:08)
  3:51 (18:59) 4:20 (23:19) 3:00 (26:19) 1:46 (28:05) 2:48 (30:53) 1:09 (32:02)
  1:30 (33:32) 1:24 (34:56) 0:18 (35:14)
14. Julie Wälti ANCO 35:37 +11:21
  7:07 (7:07) 3:42 (10:49) 1:12 (12:01) 3:39 (15:40) 1:22 (17:02) 1:36 (18:38)
  3:37 (22:15) 1:23 (23:38) 3:11 (26:49) 1:55 (28:44) 2:46 (31:30) 1:21 (32:51)
  0:59 (33:50) 1:24 (35:14) 0:23 (35:37)
15. julie VIDEIRA JSO 35:52 +11:36
  2:17 (2:17) 3:19 (5:36) 1:27 (7:03) 3:39 (10:42) 1:40 (12:22) 1:28 (13:50)
  6:32 (20:22) 1:45 (22:07) 3:28 (25:35) 1:44 (27:19) 3:25 (30:44) 2:46 (33:30)
  0:54 (34:24) 1:12 (35:36) 0:16 (35:52)
16. Lilou PARIGOT A.S.Quetigny 37:56 +13:40
  2:29 (2:29) 3:34 (6:03) 2:55 (8:58) 3:47 (12:45) 1:32 (14:17) 2:45 (17:02)
  4:24 (21:26) 3:21 (24:47) 4:49 (29:36) 1:52 (31:28) 2:26 (33:54) 1:14 (35:08)
  1:19 (36:27) 1:07 (37:34) 0:22 (37:56)
17. Stewen Labourey ANCO 38:42 +14:26
  2:05 (2:05) 3:28 (5:33) 10:28 (16:01) 5:24 (21:25) 1:28 (22:53) 0:58 (23:51)
  2:18 (26:09) 1:01 (27:10) 3:25 (30:35) 1:31 (32:06) 3:13 (35:19) 1:01 (36:20)
  0:54 (37:14) 1:11 (38:25) 0:17 (38:42)
18. Clarisse PAGGI A.S.Quetigny 40:03 +15:47
  7:39 (7:39) 4:06 (11:45) 1:54 (13:39) 3:36 (17:15) 1:58 (19:13) 1:46 (20:59)
  3:54 (24:53) 2:03 (26:56) 3:13 (30:09) 2:12 (32:21) 3:24 (35:45) 1:27 (37:12)
  1:05 (38:17) 1:24 (39:41) 0:22 (40:03)
19. Corenthin BUFFARD OPA MONTIGNY 40:55 +16:39
  2:18 (2:18) 2:47 (5:05) 1:44 (6:49) 4:20 (11:09) 1:12 (12:21) 12:59 (25:20)
  3:32 (28:52) 1:37 (30:29) 2:39 (33:08) 2:09 (35:17) 2:19 (37:36) 1:04 (38:40)
  0:54 (39:34) 1:02 (40:36) 0:19 (40:55)
20. Zoé Simonin ANCO 43:33 +19:17
  2:47 (2:47) 3:42 (6:29) 1:35 (8:04) 5:19 (13:23) 1:25 (14:48) 1:09 (15:57)
  2:40 (18:37) 3:26 (22:03) 3:03 (25:06) 1:54 (27:00) 4:39 (31:39) 9:17 (40:56)
  0:55 (41:51) 1:23 (43:14) 0:19 (43:33)
21. Emilien Challandes ANCO 44:56 +20:40
  2:53 (2:53) 3:37 (6:30) 7:15 (13:45) 3:49 (17:34) 1:20 (18:54) 1:22 (20:16)
  8:35 (28:51) 2:49 (31:40) 4:10 (35:50) 1:51 (37:41) 3:06 (40:47) 1:18 (42:05)
  1:20 (43:25) 1:15 (44:40) 0:16 (44:56)
22. Maribelle HENKY A.S.Quetigny 45:39 +21:23
  2:52 (2:52) 5:21 (8:13) 5:53 (14:06) 7:01 (21:07) 3:06 (24:13) 1:29 (25:42)
  3:53 (29:35) 1:55 (31:30) 3:47 (35:17) 2:54 (38:11) 3:03 (41:14) 1:37 (42:51)
  1:02 (43:53) 1:21 (45:14) 0:25 (45:39)
23. Enora BOUVIER BriveCorrèzeCO 45:55 +21:39
  3:51 (3:51) 5:31 (9:22) 1:50 (11:12) 4:55 (16:07) 3:03 (19:10) 1:54 (21:04)
  5:10 (26:14) 2:34 (28:48) 4:29 (33:17) 2:38 (35:55) 3:43 (39:38) 1:51 (41:29)
  2:14 (43:43) 1:46 (45:29) 0:26 (45:55)
24. Quentin Baud CO Lausanne-Jorat 46:43 +22:27
  3:12 (3:12) 3:34 (6:46) 8:01 (14:47) 5:07 (19:54) 1:43 (21:37) 1:46 (23:23)
  4:46 (28:09) 3:14 (31:23) 3:57 (35:20) 3:23 (38:43) 3:32 (42:15) 1:44 (43:59)
  1:09 (45:08) 1:13 (46:21) 0:22 (46:43)
25. Maxime GREIN O'bugey 47:04 +22:48
  2:33 (2:33) 3:18 (5:51) 5:52 (11:43) 3:39 (15:22) 2:19 (17:41) 1:24 (19:05)
  7:37 (26:42) 8:46 (35:28) 2:58 (38:26) 1:56 (40:22) 2:49 (43:11) 1:13 (44:24)
  1:10 (45:34) 1:14 (46:48) 0:16 (47:04)
26. Tom DI CIOCCO O'bugey 48:36 +24:20
  2:40 (2:40) 10:38 (13:18) 2:28 (15:46) 4:04 (19:50) 3:45 (23:35) 2:47 (26:22)
  3:19 (29:41) 1:41 (31:22) 3:36 (34:58) 2:29 (37:27) 2:55 (40:22) 2:55 (43:17)
  3:24 (46:41) 1:30 (48:11) 0:25 (48:36)
27. Axelle ECARNOT ASUL SPORTS NAT 48:43 +24:27
  3:41 (3:41) 5:51 (9:32) 2:33 (12:05) 5:11 (17:16) 2:20 (19:36) 2:08 (21:44)
  4:31 (26:15) 3:10 (29:25) 5:04 (34:29) 2:38 (37:07) 4:10 (41:17) 2:09 (43:26)
  3:10 (46:36) 1:42 (48:18) 0:25 (48:43)
28. Fabienne Schnyder OL Amriswil 52:57 +28:41
  3:31 (3:31) 6:14 (9:45) 2:53 (12:38) 4:24 (17:02) 2:08 (19:10) 1:51 (21:01)
  8:42 (29:43) 4:07 (33:50) 4:31 (38:21) 4:30 (42:51) 4:07 (46:58) 2:13 (49:11)
  1:30 (50:41) 1:52 (52:33) 0:24 (52:57)
29. Mathilde BRAJON O'bugey 53:45 +29:29
  2:56 (2:56) 4:03 (6:59) 4:26 (11:25) 4:50 (16:15) 3:08 (19:23) 2:12 (21:35)
  12:02 (33:37) 2:50 (36:27) 4:01 (40:28) 2:56 (43:24) 3:22 (46:46) 1:29 (48:15)
  3:49 (52:04) 1:18 (53:22) 0:23 (53:45)
30. Léa PINEAU CSAG METZ 55:40 +31:24
  3:01 (3:01) 6:55 (9:56) 1:39 (11:35) 20:47 (32:22) 2:04 (34:26) 1:32 (35:58)
  3:18 (39:16) 2:09 (41:25) 4:01 (45:26) 2:27 (47:53) 2:52 (50:45) 1:54 (52:39)
  1:17 (53:56) 1:21 (55:17) 0:23 (55:40)
31. Lola ECARNOT ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:00:12 +35:56
  4:03 (4:03) 4:56 (8:59) 4:45 (13:44) 5:00 (18:44) 4:46 (23:30) 2:15 (25:45)
  7:35 (33:20) 10:02 (43:22) 3:58 (47:20) 2:44 (50:04) 5:44 (55:48) 1:30 (57:18)
  1:22 (58:40) 1:10 (59:50) 0:22 (1:00:12)
32. Candice VADROT BALISE 25 1:00:26 +36:10
  4:37 (4:37) 5:16 (9:53) 6:45 (16:38) 10:51 (27:29) 3:56 (31:25) 2:42 (34:07)
  8:37 (42:44) 1:38 (44:22) 3:44 (48:06) 2:19 (50:25) 5:07 (55:32) 1:43 (57:15)
  1:26 (58:41) 1:24 (1:00:05) 0:21 (1:00:26)
33. Isabelle VAYSSE ECHO 73 1:01:47 +37:31
  3:51 (3:51) 7:09 (11:00) 2:10 (13:10) 16:35 (29:45) 3:14 (32:59) 2:27 (35:26)
  5:05 (40:31) 2:13 (42:44) 4:23 (47:07) 3:11 (50:18) 5:33 (55:51) 2:02 (57:53)
  1:41 (59:34) 1:40 (1:01:14) 0:33 (1:01:47)
34. Claudia Jünger OL Amriswil 1:08:51 +44:35
  10:00 (10:00) 5:16 (15:16) 2:31 (17:47) 9:10 (26:57) 5:14 (32:11) 2:38 (34:49)
  4:50 (39:39) 7:26 (47:05) 9:06 (56:11) 3:38 (59:49) 3:18 (1:03:07) 2:20 (1:05:27)
  1:32 (1:06:59) 1:28 (1:08:27) 0:24 (1:08:51)
35. Chloé ROBERT ASO Sillery 1:09:04 +44:48
  4:39 (4:39) 4:26 (9:05) 3:03 (12:08) 5:52 (18:00) 4:16 (22:16) 3:14 (25:30)
  23:02 (48:32) 4:15 (52:47) 3:34 (56:21) 3:28 (59:49) 3:38 (1:03:27) 2:38 (1:06:05)
  1:14 (1:07:19) 1:26 (1:08:45) 0:19 (1:09:04)
36. Emma TROSSAT JSO 1:11:28 +47:12
  3:50 (3:50) 8:13 (12:03) 2:10 (14:13) 6:50 (21:03) 5:23 (26:26) 2:45 (29:11)
  10:09 (39:20) 4:48 (44:08) 10:10 (54:18) 3:23 (57:41) 4:47 (1:02:28) 2:51 (1:05:19)
  3:52 (1:09:11) 1:50 (1:11:01) 0:27 (1:11:28)
37. Domenika Meier OL Amriswil 1:13:17 +49:01
  3:52 (3:52) 6:56 (10:48) 3:33 (14:21) 4:40 (19:01) 3:05 (22:06) 16:52 (38:58)
  5:01 (43:59) 7:13 (51:12) 9:06 (1:00:18) 3:43 (1:04:01) 3:13 (1:07:14) 2:23 (1:09:37)
  1:31 (1:11:08) 1:41 (1:12:49) 0:28 (1:13:17)
38. Thomas Bihel Individuals/No club 1:13:47 +49:31
  3:08 (3:08) 4:27 (7:35) 1:54 (9:29) 16:22 (25:51) 6:55 (32:46) 2:25 (35:11)
  8:15 (43:26) 3:29 (46:55) 10:04 (56:59) 2:25 (59:24) 6:40 (1:06:04) 1:36 (1:07:40)
  4:22 (1:12:02) 1:18 (1:13:20) 0:27 (1:13:47)
39. Maeline PESSE-GIROD JSO 1:16:35 +52:19
  4:52 (4:52) 12:15 (17:07) 4:23 (21:30) 6:51 (28:21) 2:36 (30:57) 2:34 (33:31)
  12:33 (46:04) 4:38 (50:42) 6:30 (57:12) 3:47 (1:00:59) 5:02 (1:06:01) 6:46 (1:12:47)
  1:35 (1:14:22) 1:42 (1:16:04) 0:31 (1:16:35)
40. Romane OLIVIER ASO Sillery 1:17:36 +53:20
  2:43 (2:43) 5:29 (8:12) 7:37 (15:49) 5:23 (21:12) 5:24 (26:36) 14:24 (41:00)
  17:45 (58:45) 2:02 (1:00:47) 3:32 (1:04:19) 3:28 (1:07:47) 3:37 (1:11:24) 2:40 (1:14:04)
  1:17 (1:15:21) 1:42 (1:17:03) 0:33 (1:17:36)
41. Tristan BREGNAC ASO 1:23:28 +59:12
  5:54 (5:54) 8:05 (13:59) 14:28 (28:27) 6:48 (35:15) 9:25 (44:40) 2:24 (47:04)
  4:28 (51:32) 1:24 (52:56) 17:45 (1:10:41) 3:07 (1:13:48) 4:48 (1:18:36) 2:02 (1:20:38)
  1:11 (1:21:49) 1:20 (1:23:09) 0:19 (1:23:28)
42. Clément Génot Les chamois gexois 1:25:40 +61:24
  20:58 (20:58) 5:06 (26:04) 5:11 (31:15) 9:13 (40:28) 5:09 (45:37) 3:19 (48:56)
  7:28 (56:24) 3:08 (59:32) 4:36 (1:04:08) 2:32 (1:06:40) 10:27 (1:17:07) 4:28 (1:21:35)
  1:50 (1:23:25) 1:52 (1:25:17) 0:23 (1:25:40)
43. Stéphanie Génot Les chamois gexois 2:09:01 +104:45
  5:08 (5:08) 11:18 (16:26) 9:30 (25:56) 15:56 (41:52) 11:01 (52:53) 3:57 (56:50)
  8:02 (1:04:52) 11:46 (1:16:38) 17:18 (1:33:56) 3:12 (1:37:08) 22:48 (1:59:56) 3:50 (2:03:46)
  2:50 (2:06:36) 1:57 (2:08:33) 0:28 (2:09:01)
  Blondeau Roman Pas de club PM
  26:35 (26:35) 12:17 (38:52) 1:19:35 (1:58:27) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (2:04:08) 0:52 (2:05:00)
  Mathilde CHEVALLIER O'bugey PM
  3:04 (3:04) 6:52 (9:56) 1:28 (11:24) – (–) – (32:41) 2:13 (34:54)
  5:58 (40:52) 2:22 (43:14) 4:50 (48:04) 2:31 (50:35) 6:05 (56:40) 5:00 (1:01:40)
  1:09 (1:02:49) 1:33 (1:04:22) 0:19 (1:04:41)
  Paul Schiess Buchsee OL PM
  3:48 (3:48) 18:51 (22:39) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (34:42) 5:34 (40:16) 2:24 (42:40)
  2:12 (44:52) 1:53 (46:45) 0:33 (47:18)
  Prune Blondeau PM
  – (–) – (25:11) 1:13:22 (1:38:33) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (1:47:24) 0:40 (1:48:04)
  Jean DERMINE DAUPHINE'O Non partant
  Myrtha JUNG OL Amriswil Non partant
  Virgile SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny Non partant
orange court (26 / 26) Temps Après
1. Alice MERAT O'JURA 26:26
  5:17 (5:17) 1:06 (6:23) 2:56 (9:19) 6:35 (15:54) 1:12 (17:06) 1:32 (18:38)
  1:51 (20:29) 2:22 (22:51) 1:40 (24:31) 1:31 (26:02) 0:24 (26:26)
2. Pascale PREVOST OPA MONTIGNY 28:01 +1:35
  5:23 (5:23) 4:17 (9:40) 2:20 (12:00) 5:09 (17:09) 1:53 (19:02) 1:38 (20:40)
  2:32 (23:12) 1:22 (24:34) 1:15 (25:49) 1:48 (27:37) 0:24 (28:01)
3. Roger ANNE CO AMBERIEU 31:42 +5:16
  6:15 (6:15) 1:27 (7:42) 3:21 (11:03) 7:32 (18:35) 2:00 (20:35) 2:18 (22:53)
  2:07 (25:00) 2:05 (27:05) 2:42 (29:47) 1:30 (31:17) 0:25 (31:42)
4. Brigitte ANNE CO AMBERIEU 32:57 +6:31
  6:48 (6:48) 1:27 (8:15) 3:00 (11:15) 7:54 (19:09) 2:37 (21:46) 2:23 (24:09)
  2:38 (26:47) 2:24 (29:11) 1:38 (30:49) 1:42 (32:31) 0:26 (32:57)
5. Michel SOL OPA MONTIGNY 33:45 +7:19
  7:31 (7:31) 1:46 (9:17) 4:26 (13:43) 6:40 (20:23) 2:09 (22:32) 2:40 (25:12)
  2:28 (27:40) 2:22 (30:02) 1:40 (31:42) 1:37 (33:19) 0:26 (33:45)
6. Camille Cuche Care-Vevey Orientation 35:01 +8:35
  8:15 (8:15) 1:27 (9:42) 3:19 (13:01) 7:00 (20:01) 2:04 (22:05) 3:35 (25:40)
  2:31 (28:11) 2:09 (30:20) 1:49 (32:09) 2:12 (34:21) 0:40 (35:01)
7. Alexandre GANZITTI RAMBO 36:53 +10:27
  6:37 (6:37) 1:23 (8:00) 4:27 (12:27) 6:58 (19:25) 5:08 (24:33) 2:11 (26:44)
  3:43 (30:27) 1:58 (32:25) 2:15 (34:40) 1:40 (36:20) 0:33 (36:53)
8. Yves MARCHAL Talant SO 37:16 +10:50
  6:30 (6:30) 1:32 (8:02) 4:38 (12:40) 7:04 (19:44) 2:50 (22:34) 6:04 (28:38)
  2:17 (30:55) 2:03 (32:58) 2:06 (35:04) 1:47 (36:51) 0:25 (37:16)
9. Annemarie Rufer KK-WOC 2012 37:46 +11:20
  6:39 (6:39) 1:56 (8:35) 7:47 (16:22) 8:47 (25:09) 2:03 (27:12) 1:58 (29:10)
  2:33 (31:43) 2:16 (33:59) 1:22 (35:21) 1:52 (37:13) 0:33 (37:46)
10. Jean SIMONET OPA MONTIGNY 37:57 +11:31
  6:47 (6:47) 4:34 (11:21) 3:34 (14:55) 7:52 (22:47) 3:05 (25:52) 2:26 (28:18)
  2:27 (30:45) 2:08 (32:53) 2:43 (35:36) 1:51 (37:27) 0:30 (37:57)
11. Eliane Chatagny CA Rosé 39:51 +13:25
  7:00 (7:00) 1:38 (8:38) 3:48 (12:26) 12:12 (24:38) 2:47 (27:25) 2:33 (29:58)
  2:30 (32:28) 3:12 (35:40) 1:30 (37:10) 2:06 (39:16) 0:35 (39:51)
12. Esther Waldmann Individuals/No club 42:08 +15:42
  7:08 (7:08) 1:31 (8:39) 5:10 (13:49) 14:17 (28:06) 2:47 (30:53) 1:53 (32:46)
  2:27 (35:13) 2:13 (37:26) 1:50 (39:16) 2:26 (41:42) 0:26 (42:08)
13. Regula Brühlmann OL Amriswil 44:09 +17:43
  8:07 (8:07) 2:04 (10:11) 4:05 (14:16) 9:24 (23:40) 4:19 (27:59) 5:35 (33:34)
  2:58 (36:32) 2:21 (38:53) 2:22 (41:15) 2:18 (43:33) 0:36 (44:09)
14. Kurt Müller OL Amriswil 45:51 +19:25
  12:27 (12:27) 3:31 (15:58) 3:13 (19:11) 8:08 (27:19) 3:04 (30:23) 2:47 (33:10)
  5:24 (38:34) 2:32 (41:06) 2:29 (43:35) 1:48 (45:23) 0:28 (45:51)
15. Jacques LOISY Vallée Ouche OR 46:59 +20:33
  10:51 (10:51) 2:23 (13:14) 6:03 (19:17) 9:57 (29:14) 2:31 (31:45) 2:24 (34:09)
  3:46 (37:55) 4:36 (42:31) 1:38 (44:09) 2:10 (46:19) 0:40 (46:59)
16. Sylvie LOISY Vallée Ouche OR 47:58 +21:32
  7:56 (7:56) 2:03 (9:59) 9:46 (19:45) 9:34 (29:19) 2:50 (32:09) 4:13 (36:22)
  3:49 (40:11) 3:28 (43:39) 2:06 (45:45) 1:43 (47:28) 0:30 (47:58)
17. M-Reine OUDIN COColmar 49:13 +22:47
  9:32 (9:32) 7:10 (16:42) 5:35 (22:17) 10:35 (32:52) 3:34 (36:26) 2:05 (38:31)
  2:41 (41:12) 2:26 (43:38) 2:36 (46:14) 2:23 (48:37) 0:36 (49:13)
18. Chantal GOLMARD A.B.C.O. DIJON 50:11 +23:45
  19:38 (19:38) 3:45 (23:23) 3:35 (26:58) 8:01 (34:59) 2:36 (37:35) 2:39 (40:14)
  2:40 (42:54) 2:03 (44:57) 3:00 (47:57) 1:45 (49:42) 0:29 (50:11)
19. Baptiste BAGUEREY non-licencé 53:44 +27:18
  12:18 (12:18) 2:15 (14:33) 9:49 (24:22) 10:30 (34:52) 2:48 (37:40) 2:16 (39:56)
  3:06 (43:02) 2:11 (45:13) 3:01 (48:14) 4:16 (52:30) 1:14 (53:44)
20. Urs Brühlmann OL Amriswil 55:24 +28:58
  9:08 (9:08) 1:42 (10:50) 4:46 (15:36) 8:23 (23:59) 9:38 (33:37) 9:10 (42:47)
  3:03 (45:50) 2:54 (48:44) 3:24 (52:08) 2:44 (54:52) 0:32 (55:24)
21. Marie GUIGNARD SMOG 1:07:07 +40:41
  14:02 (14:02) 5:18 (19:20) 5:36 (24:56) 20:06 (45:02) 3:37 (48:39) 5:40 (54:19)
  3:13 (57:32) 3:07 (1:00:39) 3:29 (1:04:08) 2:18 (1:06:26) 0:41 (1:07:07)
22. Anny Müller OL Amriswil 1:09:56 +43:30
  19:08 (19:08) 6:15 (25:23) 7:48 (33:11) 9:37 (42:48) 6:01 (48:49) 3:58 (52:47)
  4:21 (57:08) 6:22 (1:03:30) 2:24 (1:05:54) 3:10 (1:09:04) 0:52 (1:09:56)
23. Nadejda VASILOI GO78 1:24:39 +58:13
  13:54 (13:54) 3:23 (17:17) 9:22 (26:39) 15:02 (41:41) 3:42 (45:23) 4:21 (49:44)
  5:20 (55:04) 20:16 (1:15:20) 6:32 (1:21:52) 2:14 (1:24:06) 0:33 (1:24:39)
  Danielle GIBIAT CS PERTUIS Non partant
  Eino Juhani Oltedal Individuals/No club Non partant
  Mireille BARNIER MARCO Non partant
jaune (28 / 28) Temps Après
1. Justine Hamel ANCO 20:09
  2:24 (2:24) 1:31 (3:55) 2:03 (5:58) 2:18 (8:16) 2:24 (10:40) 2:51 (13:31)
  2:35 (16:06) 0:54 (17:00) 0:54 (17:54) 0:44 (18:38) 1:12 (19:50) 0:19 (20:09)
2. Pierrick PASTEUR JSO 20:45 +0:36
  2:11 (2:11) 1:20 (3:31) 1:46 (5:17) 3:41 (8:58) 2:42 (11:40) 2:35 (14:15)
  2:15 (16:30) 0:54 (17:24) 0:56 (18:20) 0:58 (19:18) 1:09 (20:27) 0:18 (20:45)
3. Arnaud Robert ANCO 21:02 +0:53
  2:20 (2:20) 1:22 (3:42) 1:42 (5:24) 2:19 (7:43) 2:48 (10:31) 2:35 (13:06)
  3:29 (16:35) 0:50 (17:25) 1:09 (18:34) 0:48 (19:22) 1:18 (20:40) 0:22 (21:02)
4. Sarah Ghibaudo ORIENTEXPRESS 42 22:57 +2:48
  2:48 (2:48) 1:23 (4:11) 1:55 (6:06) 3:42 (9:48) 2:11 (11:59) 3:39 (15:38)
  2:48 (18:26) 0:54 (19:20) 1:08 (20:28) 0:54 (21:22) 1:13 (22:35) 0:22 (22:57)
5. Yannick Ruedin ANCO 23:07 +2:58
  2:35 (2:35) 1:33 (4:08) 2:02 (6:10) 3:11 (9:21) 2:38 (11:59) 3:34 (15:33)
  3:00 (18:33) 1:02 (19:35) 1:01 (20:36) 1:05 (21:41) 1:08 (22:49) 0:18 (23:07)
6. Baptiste DELORME OPA MONTIGNY 28:33 +8:24
  2:43 (2:43) 2:00 (4:43) 3:03 (7:46) 3:22 (11:08) 3:54 (15:02) 4:01 (19:03)
  4:26 (23:29) 1:04 (24:33) 1:14 (25:47) 1:01 (26:48) 1:24 (28:12) 0:21 (28:33)
7. Nawel TORCHIO OPA MONTIGNY 30:42 +10:33
  3:00 (3:00) 1:51 (4:51) 2:30 (7:21) 8:55 (16:16) 2:24 (18:40) 4:02 (22:42)
  2:53 (25:35) 1:13 (26:48) 1:12 (28:00) 0:54 (28:54) 1:23 (30:17) 0:25 (30:42)
8. Rudy MILHEM Talant SO 32:02 +11:53
  3:37 (3:37) 3:16 (6:53) 3:04 (9:57) 5:54 (15:51) 2:37 (18:28) 3:55 (22:23)
  4:02 (26:25) 1:11 (27:36) 1:42 (29:18) 1:09 (30:27) 1:14 (31:41) 0:21 (32:02)
9. Axel Chopard ANCO 33:30 +13:21
  2:50 (2:50) 1:36 (4:26) 2:12 (6:38) 11:31 (18:09) 4:03 (22:12) 3:44 (25:56)
  2:42 (28:38) 1:00 (29:38) 1:10 (30:48) 1:08 (31:56) 1:13 (33:09) 0:21 (33:30)
10. Ulysse DANNECKER O'JURA 34:34 +14:25
  3:54 (3:54) 2:01 (5:55) 2:08 (8:03) 12:16 (20:19) 2:22 (22:41) 3:57 (26:38)
  2:59 (29:37) 1:09 (30:46) 1:15 (32:01) 0:53 (32:54) 1:18 (34:12) 0:22 (34:34)
11. Simon MOUGEOT COColmar 35:27 +15:18
  3:14 (3:14) 1:54 (5:08) 2:10 (7:18) 3:07 (10:25) 2:46 (13:11) 4:10 (17:21)
  11:46 (29:07) 1:17 (30:24) 1:24 (31:48) 1:20 (33:08) 1:48 (34:56) 0:31 (35:27)
12. Simon DECHAVANNE ASUL SPORTS NAT 37:13 +17:04
  3:03 (3:03) 1:35 (4:38) 2:25 (7:03) 11:01 (18:04) 3:51 (21:55) 4:27 (26:22)
  4:37 (30:59) 1:12 (32:11) 1:47 (33:58) 1:33 (35:31) 1:20 (36:51) 0:22 (37:13)
13. Célia TROSSAT JSO 37:18 +17:09
  3:18 (3:18) 2:02 (5:20) 2:40 (8:00) 3:37 (11:37) 3:24 (15:01) 5:08 (20:09)
  11:12 (31:21) 0:52 (32:13) 1:31 (33:44) 1:40 (35:24) 1:31 (36:55) 0:23 (37:18)
14. Lilie PECHSTEIN SCAPA NANCY 38:02 +17:53
  4:17 (4:17) 2:03 (6:20) 2:52 (9:12) 6:44 (15:56) 5:28 (21:24) 5:35 (26:59)
  4:02 (31:01) 1:13 (32:14) 1:51 (34:05) 1:38 (35:43) 1:59 (37:42) 0:20 (38:02)
15. Justine DUPLESSIS CARTO 43:17 +23:08
  3:28 (3:28) 2:32 (6:00) 3:19 (9:19) 8:30 (17:49) 3:44 (21:33) 6:53 (28:26)
  7:56 (36:22) 1:19 (37:41) 1:37 (39:18) 1:25 (40:43) 2:07 (42:50) 0:27 (43:17)
16. Benoit Pipoz ANCO 46:20 +26:11
  3:35 (3:35) 2:20 (5:55) 3:28 (9:23) 12:05 (21:28) 5:28 (26:56) 7:29 (34:25)
  4:37 (39:02) 1:34 (40:36) 1:56 (42:32) 1:21 (43:53) 1:58 (45:51) 0:29 (46:20)
17. Cassiane GAUDILLAT OTB 46:32 +26:23
  3:24 (3:24) 2:16 (5:40) 3:28 (9:08) 16:08 (25:16) 4:08 (29:24) 5:39 (35:03)
  4:29 (39:32) 1:20 (40:52) 1:24 (42:16) 1:43 (43:59) 2:00 (45:59) 0:33 (46:32)
18. Anne Laure ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. 51:54 +31:45
  5:28 (5:28) 2:26 (7:54) 4:27 (12:21) 5:51 (18:12) 7:13 (25:25) 12:23 (37:48)
  5:16 (43:04) 2:58 (46:02) 1:54 (47:56) 1:36 (49:32) 1:49 (51:21) 0:33 (51:54)
19. Patric Brändle OL Amriswil 53:09 +33:00
  2:42 (2:42) 1:44 (4:26) 3:57 (8:23) 20:36 (28:59) 6:21 (35:20) 6:47 (42:07)
  4:54 (47:01) 1:20 (48:21) 2:06 (50:27) 1:01 (51:28) 1:22 (52:50) 0:19 (53:09)
20. Pauline LASSALLE CO AMBERIEU 56:20 +36:11
  6:11 (6:11) 2:47 (8:58) 4:21 (13:19) 12:37 (25:56) 6:51 (32:47) 6:41 (39:28)
  8:14 (47:42) 2:59 (50:41) 1:45 (52:26) 1:48 (54:14) 1:41 (55:55) 0:25 (56:20)
21. Nico Bruggmann OL Amriswil 57:08 +36:59
  6:43 (6:43) 1:55 (8:38) 3:38 (12:16) 20:41 (32:57) 6:20 (39:17) 5:33 (44:50)
  6:06 (50:56) 1:12 (52:08) 2:13 (54:21) 1:04 (55:25) 1:25 (56:50) 0:18 (57:08)
22. Lizon MASSON Talant SO 1:00:05 +39:56
  3:36 (3:36) 2:15 (5:51) 3:58 (9:49) 11:11 (21:00) 5:25 (26:25) 21:25 (47:50)
  6:19 (54:09) 1:19 (55:28) 1:26 (56:54) 1:08 (58:02) 1:41 (59:43) 0:22 (1:00:05)
23. Géraldine PARENT Arve'nture 1:04:10 +44:01
  3:13 (3:13) 1:29 (4:42) 3:00 (7:42) 31:40 (39:22) 3:54 (43:16) 7:26 (50:42)
  7:34 (58:16) 1:08 (59:24) 1:26 (1:00:50) 1:15 (1:02:05) 1:38 (1:03:43) 0:27 (1:04:10)
24. Nicola CURT CO AMBERIEU 1:07:06 +46:57
  5:06 (5:06) 1:32 (6:38) 3:07 (9:45) 31:37 (41:22) 3:51 (45:13) 7:31 (52:44)
  7:33 (1:00:17) 1:16 (1:01:33) 1:26 (1:02:59) 1:43 (1:04:42) 2:03 (1:06:45) 0:21 (1:07:06)
25. Vaïk VADROT BALISE 25 1:18:13 +58:04
  2:57 (2:57) 2:06 (5:03) 3:29 (8:32) 18:19 (26:51) 6:17 (33:08) 7:35 (40:43)
  26:19 (1:07:02) 3:19 (1:10:21) 1:28 (1:11:49) 4:29 (1:16:18) 1:34 (1:17:52) 0:21 (1:18:13)
26. BLONDEAU Matt Pas de club 1:36:06 +75:57
  10:35 (10:35) 9:32 (20:07) 5:46 (25:53) 17:08 (43:01) 12:28 (55:29) 8:40 (1:04:09)
  10:51 (1:15:00) 3:17 (1:18:17) 11:34 (1:29:51) 2:36 (1:32:27) 2:37 (1:35:04) 1:02 (1:36:06)
27. Nathalie FOLTZER OTB 1:44:43 +84:34
  5:45 (5:45) 13:11 (18:56) 9:35 (28:31) 15:56 (44:27) 13:27 (57:54) 26:51 (1:24:45)
  9:13 (1:33:58) 2:05 (1:36:03) 3:09 (1:39:12) 2:25 (1:41:37) 2:29 (1:44:06) 0:37 (1:44:43)
  Alyssia WYMER BALISE 25 PM
  2:46 (2:46) 1:41 (4:27) 2:04 (6:31) 2:59 (9:30) 4:48 (14:18) 6:20 (20:38)
  6:25 (27:03) 4:04 (31:07) – (–) – (32:45) 3:35 (36:20) 1:16 (37:36)
noir (62 / 62) Temps Après
1. Pascal Buchs ANCO 36:33
  2:12 (2:12) 2:36 (4:48) 0:42 (5:30) 1:58 (7:28) 4:42 (12:10) 0:52 (13:02)
  0:51 (13:53) 0:34 (14:27) 5:26 (19:53) 0:44 (20:37) 2:03 (22:40) 2:41 (25:21)
  1:32 (26:53) 1:36 (28:29) 1:06 (29:35) 2:26 (32:01) 0:55 (32:56) 1:41 (34:37)
  1:38 (36:15) 0:18 (36:33)
2. Romain Wälti ANCO 40:11 +3:38
  2:26 (2:26) 2:22 (4:48) 1:14 (6:02) 2:30 (8:32) 5:00 (13:32) 0:53 (14:25)
  1:16 (15:41) 0:37 (16:18) 5:22 (21:40) 0:48 (22:28) 2:09 (24:37) 2:48 (27:25)
  1:47 (29:12) 2:04 (31:16) 1:03 (32:19) 2:50 (35:09) 1:01 (36:10) 1:58 (38:08)
  1:48 (39:56) 0:15 (40:11)
3. Julien VUITTON ASUL SPORTS NAT 40:21 +3:48
  2:48 (2:48) 5:07 (7:55) 0:45 (8:40) 1:58 (10:38) 4:20 (14:58) 0:55 (15:53)
  0:49 (16:42) 0:35 (17:17) 5:15 (22:32) 0:48 (23:20) 2:27 (25:47) 2:41 (28:28)
  1:36 (30:04) 1:43 (31:47) 0:55 (32:42) 3:15 (35:57) 0:50 (36:47) 1:40 (38:27)
  1:37 (40:04) 0:17 (40:21)
4. Kylian WYMER BALISE 25 41:38 +5:05
  2:27 (2:27) 1:57 (4:24) 0:55 (5:19) 2:18 (7:37) 4:21 (11:58) 1:53 (13:51)
  0:57 (14:48) 0:48 (15:36) 5:50 (21:26) 0:50 (22:16) 3:22 (25:38) 3:19 (28:57)
  1:50 (30:47) 1:49 (32:36) 0:57 (33:33) 2:56 (36:29) 1:01 (37:30) 2:07 (39:37)
  1:40 (41:17) 0:21 (41:38)
5. Timothée LEGRAND OPA MONTIGNY 42:43 +6:10
  2:10 (2:10) 4:02 (6:12) 0:44 (6:56) 2:10 (9:06) 4:15 (13:21) 0:58 (14:19)
  0:50 (15:09) 0:42 (15:51) 5:28 (21:19) 0:45 (22:04) 5:31 (27:35) 3:24 (30:59)
  1:52 (32:51) 1:51 (34:42) 1:09 (35:51) 2:22 (38:13) 0:50 (39:03) 1:47 (40:50)
  1:36 (42:26) 0:17 (42:43)
6. Pierrick MERINO ASUL SPORTS NAT 44:50 +8:17
  2:37 (2:37) 2:36 (5:13) 1:32 (6:45) 2:37 (9:22) 4:51 (14:13) 1:15 (15:28)
  1:01 (16:29) 0:41 (17:10) 5:48 (22:58) 0:56 (23:54) 3:30 (27:24) 3:37 (31:01)
  2:11 (33:12) 2:07 (35:19) 1:10 (36:29) 2:41 (39:10) 1:06 (40:16) 2:15 (42:31)
  1:58 (44:29) 0:21 (44:50)
7. Léa VERCELLOTTI OTB 45:21 +8:48
  3:13 (3:13) 2:22 (5:35) 0:53 (6:28) 3:04 (9:32) 5:15 (14:47) 0:53 (15:40)
  1:16 (16:56) 0:45 (17:41) 6:14 (23:55) 0:55 (24:50) 3:02 (27:52) 3:44 (31:36)
  2:01 (33:37) 2:04 (35:41) 1:15 (36:56) 2:46 (39:42) 1:04 (40:46) 2:19 (43:05)
  1:58 (45:03) 0:18 (45:21)
8. Juste RAIMBAULT CSLG MELUN 45:42 +9:09
  4:30 (4:30) 3:04 (7:34) 1:02 (8:36) 2:32 (11:08) 4:40 (15:48) 0:59 (16:47)
  1:01 (17:48) 0:47 (18:35) 5:41 (24:16) 0:58 (25:14) 3:34 (28:48) 2:57 (31:45)
  2:03 (33:48) 1:54 (35:42) 1:37 (37:19) 2:50 (40:09) 1:06 (41:15) 2:16 (43:31)
  1:47 (45:18) 0:24 (45:42)
9. William BOUVIER BriveCorrèzeCO 45:52 +9:19
  3:29 (3:29) 2:24 (5:53) 0:47 (6:40) 3:06 (9:46) 3:55 (13:41) 0:45 (14:26)
  0:54 (15:20) 0:38 (15:58) 6:19 (22:17) 1:00 (23:17) 2:33 (25:50) 3:06 (28:56)
  4:47 (33:43) 2:12 (35:55) 1:02 (36:57) 3:29 (40:26) 1:04 (41:30) 2:04 (43:34)
  1:54 (45:28) 0:24 (45:52)
10. Kurt Schmid OL Regio Wil 47:15 +10:42
  2:51 (2:51) 3:41 (6:32) 1:05 (7:37) 2:41 (10:18) 4:56 (15:14) 0:55 (16:09)
  1:10 (17:19) 0:46 (18:05) 6:28 (24:33) 0:48 (25:21) 3:03 (28:24) 3:39 (32:03)
  2:14 (34:17) 2:13 (36:30) 1:29 (37:59) 2:52 (40:51) 1:45 (42:36) 2:11 (44:47)
  2:03 (46:50) 0:25 (47:15)
11. Mathis LEGRAND OPA MONTIGNY 47:18 +10:45
  5:18 (5:18) 2:32 (7:50) 1:57 (9:47) 2:35 (12:22) 5:17 (17:39) 1:11 (18:50)
  0:54 (19:44) 0:39 (20:23) 6:19 (26:42) 1:03 (27:45) 2:48 (30:33) 3:14 (33:47)
  1:57 (35:44) 2:35 (38:19) 0:56 (39:15) 2:41 (41:56) 1:18 (43:14) 2:09 (45:23)
  1:38 (47:01) 0:17 (47:18)
12. Camille ANDRE ASO Sillery 47:39 +11:06
  2:50 (2:50) 2:32 (5:22) 0:57 (6:19) 2:37 (8:56) 4:53 (13:49) 1:01 (14:50)
  1:06 (15:56) 0:41 (16:37) 6:49 (23:26) 0:40 (24:06) 5:39 (29:45) 3:19 (33:04)
  2:27 (35:31) 2:37 (38:08) 1:18 (39:26) 2:36 (42:02) 1:10 (43:12) 2:22 (45:34)
  1:49 (47:23) 0:16 (47:39)
13. Kirian MEYER COColmar 48:31 +11:58
  3:47 (3:47) 2:40 (6:27) 1:12 (7:39) 3:28 (11:07) 5:14 (16:21) 1:03 (17:24)
  1:07 (18:31) 0:46 (19:17) 7:11 (26:28) 0:51 (27:19) 2:37 (29:56) 3:26 (33:22)
  1:54 (35:16) 2:16 (37:32) 1:09 (38:41) 3:26 (42:07) 1:05 (43:12) 3:07 (46:19)
  1:49 (48:08) 0:23 (48:31)
14. Daniel Zwiker OLG Galgenen 48:46 +12:13
  2:54 (2:54) 3:19 (6:13) 0:52 (7:05) 2:39 (9:44) 5:31 (15:15) 0:56 (16:11)
  1:10 (17:21) 0:46 (18:07) 7:09 (25:16) 1:03 (26:19) 4:19 (30:38) 3:17 (33:55)
  2:19 (36:14) 2:12 (38:26) 1:13 (39:39) 3:17 (42:56) 1:13 (44:09) 2:17 (46:26)
  1:58 (48:24) 0:22 (48:46)
15. Maxime Wyrsch ANCO 49:10 +12:37
  3:07 (3:07) 2:48 (5:55) 1:19 (7:14) 2:41 (9:55) 5:42 (15:37) 0:55 (16:32)
  1:53 (18:25) 0:43 (19:08) 6:30 (25:38) 0:57 (26:35) 2:37 (29:12) 5:03 (34:15)
  2:18 (36:33) 2:12 (38:45) 1:12 (39:57) 2:57 (42:54) 1:30 (44:24) 2:28 (46:52)
  2:04 (48:56) 0:14 (49:10)
16. Mathieu PETITGOUNELLE-SABIA ACA AIX EN PROV 49:17 +12:44
  4:04 (4:04) 3:41 (7:45) 0:51 (8:36) 2:28 (11:04) 4:38 (15:42) 0:44 (16:26)
  1:02 (17:28) 0:42 (18:10) 6:08 (24:18) 0:57 (25:15) 2:46 (28:01) 2:55 (30:56)
  5:30 (36:26) 2:43 (39:09) 1:12 (40:21) 3:03 (43:24) 1:35 (44:59) 2:08 (47:07)
  1:46 (48:53) 0:24 (49:17)
17. Alban DALBERTO VSO 50:22 +13:49
  4:24 (4:24) 2:56 (7:20) 2:43 (10:03) 2:55 (12:58) 5:07 (18:05) 0:58 (19:03)
  1:09 (20:12) 0:45 (20:57) 6:32 (27:29) 0:56 (28:25) 3:19 (31:44) 3:31 (35:15)
  1:54 (37:09) 2:12 (39:21) 1:36 (40:57) 3:36 (44:33) 1:12 (45:45) 2:15 (48:00)
  2:01 (50:01) 0:21 (50:22)
18. Brian Odermatt C.O. Mulhouse 50:49 +14:16
  2:52 (2:52) 4:46 (7:38) 0:59 (8:37) 3:06 (11:43) 5:39 (17:22) 0:57 (18:19)
  1:12 (19:31) 0:47 (20:18) 6:31 (26:49) 1:10 (27:59) 2:57 (30:56) 4:22 (35:18)
  2:10 (37:28) 2:20 (39:48) 1:45 (41:33) 3:18 (44:51) 1:17 (46:08) 2:24 (48:32)
  1:58 (50:30) 0:19 (50:49)
19. Grégoire Bena ANCO 50:53 +14:20
  3:04 (3:04) 2:45 (5:49) 1:06 (6:55) 3:09 (10:04) 5:58 (16:02) 1:10 (17:12)
  1:04 (18:16) 0:39 (18:55) 6:18 (25:13) 3:57 (29:10) 3:26 (32:36) 2:59 (35:35)
  2:17 (37:52) 2:15 (40:07) 1:11 (41:18) 3:20 (44:38) 1:45 (46:23) 2:16 (48:39)
  1:53 (50:32) 0:21 (50:53)
20. Mathieu Mazuez OLG Bern 50:54 +14:21
  3:01 (3:01) 2:55 (5:56) 0:59 (6:55) 2:59 (9:54) 5:04 (14:58) 1:01 (15:59)
  1:48 (17:47) 0:50 (18:37) 7:29 (26:06) 1:05 (27:11) 3:05 (30:16) 3:45 (34:01)
  1:47 (35:48) 3:13 (39:01) 1:14 (40:15) 4:59 (45:14) 1:04 (46:18) 2:22 (48:40)
  1:51 (50:31) 0:23 (50:54)
21. Thomas RABOURDIN ASUL SPORTS NAT 51:23 +14:50
  3:22 (3:22) 2:53 (6:15) 1:07 (7:22) 3:08 (10:30) 5:52 (16:22) 0:57 (17:19)
  0:58 (18:17) 1:02 (19:19) 6:17 (25:36) 0:55 (26:31) 3:15 (29:46) 3:26 (33:12)
  1:43 (34:55) 2:03 (36:58) 1:03 (38:01) 6:46 (44:47) 1:46 (46:33) 2:50 (49:23)
  1:40 (51:03) 0:20 (51:23)
22. Arnaud Dumas GO78 51:55 +15:22
  3:09 (3:09) 2:46 (5:55) 1:25 (7:20) 3:05 (10:25) 5:41 (16:06) 2:41 (18:47)
  1:13 (20:00) 0:50 (20:50) 6:57 (27:47) 0:54 (28:41) 3:02 (31:43) 4:51 (36:34)
  2:39 (39:13) 2:06 (41:19) 1:17 (42:36) 2:58 (45:34) 1:24 (46:58) 2:33 (49:31)
  2:03 (51:34) 0:21 (51:55)
23. Cyril SOUCAT TOM MEAUX 52:00 +15:27
  3:24 (3:24) 4:28 (7:52) 1:41 (9:33) 2:39 (12:12) 5:16 (17:28) 1:03 (18:31)
  0:57 (19:28) 0:41 (20:09) 6:50 (26:59) 0:56 (27:55) 4:11 (32:06) 3:49 (35:55)
  2:34 (38:29) 2:19 (40:48) 1:35 (42:23) 3:14 (45:37) 1:12 (46:49) 3:03 (49:52)
  1:48 (51:40) 0:20 (52:00)
24. Arthur DELAPORTE ASO Sillery 52:43 +16:10
  2:52 (2:52) 3:15 (6:07) 1:21 (7:28) 4:22 (11:50) 5:14 (17:04) 0:55 (17:59)
  1:33 (19:32) 0:41 (20:13) 7:08 (27:21) 1:00 (28:21) 4:05 (32:26) 3:56 (36:22)
  2:32 (38:54) 3:02 (41:56) 1:12 (43:08) 3:29 (46:37) 1:21 (47:58) 2:27 (50:25)
  1:59 (52:24) 0:19 (52:43)
25. Jérôme Favre ANCO 52:46 +16:13
  5:28 (5:28) 4:24 (9:52) 0:48 (10:40) 2:32 (13:12) 4:48 (18:00) 0:48 (18:48)
  1:03 (19:51) 0:42 (20:33) 6:46 (27:19) 2:32 (29:51) 2:50 (32:41) 4:09 (36:50)
  2:15 (39:05) 2:02 (41:07) 1:22 (42:29) 4:36 (47:05) 1:24 (48:29) 2:00 (50:29)
  1:56 (52:25) 0:21 (52:46)
26. Antonin Stampbach ANCO 52:48 +16:15
  3:48 (3:48) 2:55 (6:43) 1:10 (7:53) 3:30 (11:23) 5:17 (16:40) 2:00 (18:40)
  1:41 (20:21) 0:38 (20:59) 6:56 (27:55) 1:09 (29:04) 3:58 (33:02) 3:50 (36:52)
  2:47 (39:39) 2:20 (41:59) 1:24 (43:23) 3:15 (46:38) 1:24 (48:02) 2:25 (50:27)
  2:07 (52:34) 0:14 (52:48)
27. Pierre Bena ANCO 53:27 +16:54
  3:08 (3:08) 3:14 (6:22) 0:59 (7:21) 3:02 (10:23) 5:48 (16:11) 1:08 (17:19)
  1:12 (18:31) 0:48 (19:19) 7:12 (26:31) 0:54 (27:25) 4:41 (32:06) 4:50 (36:56)
  2:40 (39:36) 3:18 (42:54) 1:26 (44:20) 3:10 (47:30) 1:16 (48:46) 2:24 (51:10)
  1:55 (53:05) 0:22 (53:27)
28. Thomas MICHAUD O'JURA 53:46 +17:13
  3:00 (3:00) 3:54 (6:54) 1:02 (7:56) 2:58 (10:54) 5:32 (16:26) 1:00 (17:26)
  1:50 (19:16) 0:41 (19:57) 7:31 (27:28) 0:56 (28:24) 2:39 (31:03) 4:40 (35:43)
  5:00 (40:43) 2:17 (43:00) 1:18 (44:18) 3:24 (47:42) 1:24 (49:06) 2:27 (51:33)
  1:52 (53:25) 0:21 (53:46)
29. Sylvain JOURDANA N.O.R.D. 54:00 +17:27
  6:07 (6:07) 2:54 (9:01) 0:52 (9:53) 4:18 (14:11) 4:55 (19:06) 1:31 (20:37)
  0:57 (21:34) 0:40 (22:14) 7:29 (29:43) 4:03 (33:46) 2:25 (36:11) 4:25 (40:36)
  1:58 (42:34) 2:08 (44:42) 1:08 (45:50) 2:58 (48:48) 1:14 (50:02) 1:56 (51:58)
  1:43 (53:41) 0:19 (54:00)
30. Eddie WYMER BALISE 25 54:27 +17:54
  3:00 (3:00) 3:24 (6:24) 1:22 (7:46) 3:03 (10:49) 5:26 (16:15) 1:01 (17:16)
  1:07 (18:23) 0:48 (19:11) 6:48 (25:59) 0:57 (26:56) 3:20 (30:16) 5:11 (35:27)
  2:45 (38:12) 2:30 (40:42) 1:25 (42:07) 3:22 (45:29) 1:26 (46:55) 4:25 (51:20)
  2:34 (53:54) 0:33 (54:27)
31. Samuel Vandel O'JURA 56:10 +19:37
  3:58 (3:58) 3:48 (7:46) 1:14 (9:00) 3:04 (12:04) 6:58 (19:02) 1:39 (20:41)
  1:10 (21:51) 0:43 (22:34) 6:14 (28:48) 0:52 (29:40) 5:39 (35:19) 5:01 (40:20)
  2:31 (42:51) 2:28 (45:19) 1:21 (46:40) 3:12 (49:52) 1:13 (51:05) 2:39 (53:44)
  2:04 (55:48) 0:22 (56:10)
32. Romain FIGUIERE Givry SO 57:00 +20:27
  3:00 (3:00) 3:08 (6:08) 5:42 (11:50) 3:43 (15:33) 5:28 (21:01) 1:00 (22:01)
  1:22 (23:23) 0:46 (24:09) 7:45 (31:54) 1:10 (33:04) 3:12 (36:16) 3:54 (40:10)
  2:12 (42:22) 2:56 (45:18) 1:40 (46:58) 3:36 (50:34) 1:16 (51:50) 2:47 (54:37)
  1:59 (56:36) 0:24 (57:00)
33. Nicolas DALIBARD COColmar 57:02 +20:29
  3:13 (3:13) 3:27 (6:40) 1:26 (8:06) 3:55 (12:01) 6:59 (19:00) 1:00 (20:00)
  1:18 (21:18) 0:49 (22:07) 7:54 (30:01) 1:18 (31:19) 3:57 (35:16) 4:15 (39:31)
  3:09 (42:40) 2:42 (45:22) 1:25 (46:47) 3:27 (50:14) 1:32 (51:46) 2:40 (54:26)
  2:14 (56:40) 0:22 (57:02)
34. Vallet Marc Club d'Orientation du CERN 58:35 +22:02
  4:25 (4:25) 3:43 (8:08) 1:04 (9:12) 4:35 (13:47) 5:58 (19:45) 1:07 (20:52)
  1:31 (22:23) 0:46 (23:09) 7:31 (30:40) 1:02 (31:42) 3:58 (35:40) 5:10 (40:50)
  3:01 (43:51) 2:40 (46:31) 1:13 (47:44) 3:33 (51:17) 1:45 (53:02) 3:09 (56:11)
  1:59 (58:10) 0:25 (58:35)
35. Léo FRAGNOL O'JURA 59:08 +22:35
  3:46 (3:46) 3:43 (7:29) 1:18 (8:47) 2:59 (11:46) 6:29 (18:15) 1:14 (19:29)
  3:12 (22:41) 0:50 (23:31) 7:28 (30:59) 0:59 (31:58) 5:01 (36:59) 4:45 (41:44)
  2:37 (44:21) 2:58 (47:19) 1:26 (48:45) 3:21 (52:06) 2:03 (54:09) 2:33 (56:42)
  2:05 (58:47) 0:21 (59:08)
36. Katja Zwiker OLG Galgenen 59:13 +22:40
  5:03 (5:03) 5:32 (10:35) 1:35 (12:10) 4:23 (16:33) 6:06 (22:39) 1:48 (24:27)
  1:18 (25:45) 0:57 (26:42) 6:59 (33:41) 0:56 (34:37) 3:05 (37:42) 4:21 (42:03)
  2:51 (44:54) 3:05 (47:59) 1:22 (49:21) 3:24 (52:45) 1:38 (54:23) 2:27 (56:50)
  2:01 (58:51) 0:22 (59:13)
37. Laurent MUSCARNERA ACA AIX EN PROV 1:00:00 +23:27
  3:42 (3:42) 3:58 (7:40) 1:27 (9:07) 3:14 (12:21) 6:56 (19:17) 1:20 (20:37)
  1:12 (21:49) 1:02 (22:51) 8:06 (30:57) 1:03 (32:00) 6:06 (38:06) 4:54 (43:00)
  3:54 (46:54) 2:15 (49:09) 1:23 (50:32) 3:08 (53:40) 1:19 (54:59) 2:27 (57:26)
  2:10 (59:36) 0:24 (1:00:00)
38. Gaëtan POIRSON V.H.S.O. 1:00:04 +23:31
  3:12 (3:12) 8:01 (11:13) 1:06 (12:19) 2:34 (14:53) 5:41 (20:34) 1:08 (21:42)
  1:06 (22:48) 0:50 (23:38) 7:17 (30:55) 0:53 (31:48) 5:46 (37:34) 4:50 (42:24)
  2:50 (45:14) 2:31 (47:45) 2:46 (50:31) 3:34 (54:05) 1:20 (55:25) 2:24 (57:49)
  1:53 (59:42) 0:22 (1:00:04)
39. David BRULPORT OTB 1:03:17 +26:44
  3:12 (3:12) 4:34 (7:46) 1:08 (8:54) 2:55 (11:49) 4:38 (16:27) 0:51 (17:18)
  0:49 (18:07) 0:40 (18:47) 23:05 (41:52) 0:45 (42:37) 3:01 (45:38) 3:23 (49:01)
  1:45 (50:46) 2:10 (52:56) 0:55 (53:51) 3:44 (57:35) 1:07 (58:42) 2:12 (1:00:54)
  1:58 (1:02:52) 0:25 (1:03:17)
39. Julien CHARLEMAGNE Arve'nture 1:03:17 +26:44
  3:35 (3:35) 3:09 (6:44) 1:48 (8:32) 7:11 (15:43) 5:54 (21:37) 1:16 (22:53)
  1:03 (23:56) 0:47 (24:43) 8:32 (33:15) 1:26 (34:41) 4:39 (39:20) 4:04 (43:24)
  2:55 (46:19) 2:30 (48:49) 1:24 (50:13) 5:10 (55:23) 1:54 (57:17) 3:25 (1:00:42)
  1:54 (1:02:36) 0:41 (1:03:17)
41. Ulrich PECHSTEIN SCAPA NANCY 1:04:01 +27:28
  3:24 (3:24) 3:22 (6:46) 1:39 (8:25) 4:10 (12:35) 7:34 (20:09) 1:36 (21:45)
  1:17 (23:02) 0:54 (23:56) 10:03 (33:59) 1:03 (35:02) 3:52 (38:54) 4:56 (43:50)
  2:53 (46:43) 3:42 (50:25) 1:56 (52:21) 4:47 (57:08) 1:34 (58:42) 2:59 (1:01:41)
  1:58 (1:03:39) 0:22 (1:04:01)
42. Clément HERY ASO Sillery 1:04:20 +27:47
  3:24 (3:24) 2:59 (6:23) 1:04 (7:27) 5:20 (12:47) 5:15 (18:02) 1:09 (19:11)
  1:02 (20:13) 0:51 (21:04) 14:25 (35:29) 0:49 (36:18) 4:03 (40:21) 3:43 (44:04)
  2:31 (46:35) 2:21 (48:56) 1:52 (50:48) 5:14 (56:02) 3:18 (59:20) 2:37 (1:01:57)
  2:02 (1:03:59) 0:21 (1:04:20)
43. Pierre SCIORA CS PERTUIS 1:05:32 +28:59
  4:17 (4:17) 4:02 (8:19) 1:29 (9:48) 4:46 (14:34) 8:16 (22:50) 1:21 (24:11)
  1:22 (25:33) 0:53 (26:26) 7:38 (34:04) 1:17 (35:21) 3:32 (38:53) 5:02 (43:55)
  5:04 (48:59) 3:03 (52:02) 1:38 (53:40) 3:47 (57:27) 1:19 (58:46) 3:19 (1:02:05)
  2:52 (1:04:57) 0:35 (1:05:32)
44. Loïc LONCHAMPT BALISE 25 1:06:23 +29:50
  3:26 (3:26) 3:06 (6:32) 1:41 (8:13) 10:07 (18:20) 6:29 (24:49) 1:35 (26:24)
  1:20 (27:44) 0:58 (28:42) 8:03 (36:45) 1:05 (37:50) 3:20 (41:10) 6:21 (47:31)
  2:54 (50:25) 2:43 (53:08) 1:19 (54:27) 4:15 (58:42) 1:34 (1:00:16) 2:49 (1:03:05)
  2:46 (1:05:51) 0:32 (1:06:23)
45. Olivier BREGNAC ASO 1:06:40 +30:07
  7:08 (7:08) 3:33 (10:41) 1:35 (12:16) 2:49 (15:05) 5:47 (20:52) 1:23 (22:15)
  1:03 (23:18) 1:00 (24:18) 13:37 (37:55) 1:12 (39:07) 4:26 (43:33) 5:05 (48:38)
  2:10 (50:48) 3:38 (54:26) 1:34 (56:00) 4:09 (1:00:09) 1:36 (1:01:45) 2:35 (1:04:20)
  1:57 (1:06:17) 0:23 (1:06:40)
46. Xavier BREGNAC ASO 1:07:08 +30:35
  8:23 (8:23) 9:32 (17:55) 1:01 (18:56) 2:45 (21:41) 6:45 (28:26) 1:08 (29:34)
  1:09 (30:43) 0:41 (31:24) 6:31 (37:55) 0:59 (38:54) 4:00 (42:54) 4:10 (47:04)
  4:41 (51:45) 4:12 (55:57) 1:36 (57:33) 3:14 (1:00:47) 1:43 (1:02:30) 2:24 (1:04:54)
  1:49 (1:06:43) 0:25 (1:07:08)
47. Arnaud ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. 1:08:43 +32:10
  3:20 (3:20) 4:21 (7:41) 2:13 (9:54) 4:27 (14:21) 7:04 (21:25) 1:05 (22:30)
  2:21 (24:51) 0:43 (25:34) 17:05 (42:39) 1:40 (44:19) 5:07 (49:26) 4:06 (53:32)
  2:10 (55:42) 2:24 (58:06) 1:40 (59:46) 3:07 (1:02:53) 1:14 (1:04:07) 2:25 (1:06:32)
  1:51 (1:08:23) 0:20 (1:08:43)
48. Thomas SILVERIO ASO Sillery 1:10:53 +34:20
  3:52 (3:52) 4:05 (7:57) 1:11 (9:08) 3:23 (12:31) 7:43 (20:14) 1:03 (21:17)
  1:06 (22:23) 0:37 (23:00) 15:58 (38:58) 1:03 (40:01) 4:19 (44:20) 5:03 (49:23)
  3:12 (52:35) 2:48 (55:23) 3:16 (58:39) 4:24 (1:03:03) 2:15 (1:05:18) 3:16 (1:08:34)
  1:59 (1:10:33) 0:20 (1:10:53)
49. Philippe Benas JSO 1:11:14 +34:41
  10:13 (10:13) 3:06 (13:19) 1:18 (14:37) 7:06 (21:43) 6:16 (27:59) 1:34 (29:33)
  1:14 (30:47) 0:48 (31:35) 13:12 (44:47) 1:23 (46:10) 3:35 (49:45) 3:59 (53:44)
  3:41 (57:25) 2:48 (1:00:13) 1:17 (1:01:30) 3:32 (1:05:02) 1:19 (1:06:21) 2:32 (1:08:53)
  2:00 (1:10:53) 0:21 (1:11:14)
50. Patrice MONTEMONT ORIENTALP 1:16:41 +40:08
  4:01 (4:01) 12:03 (16:04) 1:40 (17:44) 4:31 (22:15) 6:40 (28:55) 1:42 (30:37)
  1:34 (32:11) 1:14 (33:25) 8:42 (42:07) 1:06 (43:13) 5:34 (48:47) 5:42 (54:29)
  3:14 (57:43) 3:09 (1:00:52) 1:37 (1:02:29) 5:20 (1:07:49) 2:30 (1:10:19) 3:33 (1:13:52)
  2:26 (1:16:18) 0:23 (1:16:41)
51. Eric Dorveaux Individuals/No club 1:21:34 +45:01
  4:10 (4:10) 4:16 (8:26) 3:03 (11:29) 6:51 (18:20) 9:46 (28:06) 1:49 (29:55)
  1:28 (31:23) 0:50 (32:13) 9:21 (41:34) 2:36 (44:10) 5:04 (49:14) 6:41 (55:55)
  3:51 (59:46) 5:13 (1:04:59) 1:56 (1:06:55) 4:43 (1:11:38) 3:07 (1:14:45) 3:41 (1:18:26)
  2:41 (1:21:07) 0:27 (1:21:34)
52. Julien Marquis Individuals/No club 1:33:22 +56:49
  10:10 (10:10) 3:40 (13:50) 2:05 (15:55) 4:15 (20:10) 7:58 (28:08) 1:33 (29:41)
  3:04 (32:45) 1:10 (33:55) 13:00 (46:55) 1:28 (48:23) 14:49 (1:03:12) 6:25 (1:09:37)
  5:00 (1:14:37) 2:57 (1:17:34) 1:39 (1:19:13) 5:24 (1:24:37) 1:38 (1:26:15) 4:27 (1:30:42)
  2:22 (1:33:04) 0:18 (1:33:22)
53. Téo TEDOLDI OPA MONTIGNY 1:46:43 +70:10
  3:22 (3:22) 4:42 (8:04) 1:50 (9:54) 4:58 (14:52) 11:46 (26:38) 1:38 (28:16)
  1:28 (29:44) 1:13 (30:57) 9:54 (40:51) 1:25 (42:16) 25:49 (1:08:05) 6:36 (1:14:41)
  8:21 (1:23:02) 3:28 (1:26:30) 2:08 (1:28:38) 8:05 (1:36:43) 2:00 (1:38:43) 4:19 (1:43:02)
  3:10 (1:46:12) 0:31 (1:46:43)
  Vincent PEKER OPA MONTIGNY PM
  3:19 (3:19) 2:40 (5:59) 0:52 (6:51) 3:17 (10:08) 9:36 (19:44) 1:21 (21:05)
  2:17 (23:22) 0:48 (24:10) 15:54 (40:04) 0:42 (40:46) 6:41 (47:27) 9:27 (56:54)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (1:17:36) 0:32 (1:18:08)
  Aloïs FORESTIER Boussole en F. Non partant
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (15:38)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–)
  Baptiste FUCHS TOM MEAUX Non partant
  Denis Komarov Individuals/No club Non partant
  Gregoire Schrago CA Rosé Non partant
  Patrice Rouiller Individuals/No club Non partant
  Simon CARRARA O'JURA Non partant
  Sonia Ben Individuals/No club Non partant
  Vanessa Round Australian Team Non partant
violet long (84 / 84) Temps Après
1. J-Laurent BODY ECHO 73 40:30
  2:17 (2:17) 4:04 (6:21) 0:59 (7:20) 2:27 (9:47) 4:16 (14:03) 8:37 (22:40)
  0:52 (23:32) 2:44 (26:16) 3:13 (29:29) 2:41 (32:10) 0:57 (33:07) 1:13 (34:20)
  2:35 (36:55) 1:04 (37:59) 1:04 (39:03) 1:07 (40:10) 0:20 (40:30)
2. Alain Berger ANCO 40:31 +0:01
  1:58 (1:58) 3:30 (5:28) 0:57 (6:25) 2:07 (8:32) 5:51 (14:23) 7:49 (22:12)
  0:51 (23:03) 2:45 (25:48) 3:59 (29:47) 2:36 (32:23) 1:17 (33:40) 0:53 (34:33)
  2:03 (36:36) 1:40 (38:16) 0:48 (39:04) 1:06 (40:10) 0:21 (40:31)
3. Cyrill Meier OL Amriswil 41:13 +0:43
  2:28 (2:28) 3:22 (5:50) 1:03 (6:53) 2:29 (9:22) 4:32 (13:54) 8:03 (21:57)
  0:57 (22:54) 2:59 (25:53) 3:53 (29:46) 2:47 (32:33) 0:57 (33:30) 1:05 (34:35)
  3:00 (37:35) 1:07 (38:42) 1:00 (39:42) 1:10 (40:52) 0:21 (41:13)
4. Christophe VILLAR COSE 43:50 +3:20
  2:07 (2:07) 4:41 (6:48) 1:37 (8:25) 3:09 (11:34) 4:20 (15:54) 8:20 (24:14)
  0:53 (25:07) 2:38 (27:45) 3:45 (31:30) 2:53 (34:23) 1:21 (35:44) 1:01 (36:45)
  3:23 (40:08) 0:59 (41:07) 1:00 (42:07) 1:19 (43:26) 0:24 (43:50)
5. Laurent DECHAVANNE ASUL SPORTS NAT 45:44 +5:14
  4:11 (4:11) 3:27 (7:38) 0:58 (8:36) 2:39 (11:15) 5:20 (16:35) 9:16 (25:51)
  0:51 (26:42) 3:10 (29:52) 4:27 (34:19) 2:56 (37:15) 0:55 (38:10) 1:04 (39:14)
  2:57 (42:11) 1:08 (43:19) 0:52 (44:11) 1:08 (45:19) 0:25 (45:44)
6. Nico Ghibaudo ORIENTEXPRESS 42 46:56 +6:26
  3:07 (3:07) 3:36 (6:43) 2:09 (8:52) 3:27 (12:19) 4:11 (16:30) 10:18 (26:48)
  1:03 (27:51) 2:58 (30:49) 5:46 (36:35) 2:33 (39:08) 1:03 (40:11) 0:57 (41:08)
  2:26 (43:34) 1:08 (44:42) 0:48 (45:30) 1:03 (46:33) 0:23 (46:56)
7. Kerria Favre ANCO 47:10 +6:40
  2:11 (2:11) 4:00 (6:11) 1:08 (7:19) 3:36 (10:55) 4:55 (15:50) 9:20 (25:10)
  3:20 (28:30) 3:00 (31:30) 4:13 (35:43) 3:01 (38:44) 1:06 (39:50) 0:55 (40:45)
  2:24 (43:09) 1:14 (44:23) 1:01 (45:24) 1:21 (46:45) 0:25 (47:10)
8. Capucine VERCELLOTTI BALISE 25 47:43 +7:13
  2:43 (2:43) 4:01 (6:44) 1:08 (7:52) 3:03 (10:55) 4:50 (15:45) 9:05 (24:50)
  0:54 (25:44) 3:38 (29:22) 4:57 (34:19) 2:56 (37:15) 1:12 (38:27) 1:07 (39:34)
  3:55 (43:29) 1:12 (44:41) 1:05 (45:46) 1:28 (47:14) 0:29 (47:43)
9. J-Marc DELAUME AS SAMOIS 47:58 +7:28
  2:12 (2:12) 3:58 (6:10) 1:20 (7:30) 3:07 (10:37) 5:30 (16:07) 9:07 (25:14)
  1:08 (26:22) 3:54 (30:16) 3:47 (34:03) 2:59 (37:02) 1:11 (38:13) 1:12 (39:25)
  3:33 (42:58) 2:25 (45:23) 1:02 (46:25) 1:10 (47:35) 0:23 (47:58)
10. Chloé HABERKORN ADOChenôve 48:33 +8:03
  2:16 (2:16) 3:49 (6:05) 1:52 (7:57) 2:59 (10:56) 5:08 (16:04) 11:19 (27:23)
  0:55 (28:18) 3:34 (31:52) 4:49 (36:41) 2:59 (39:40) 1:03 (40:43) 1:09 (41:52)
  2:43 (44:35) 1:08 (45:43) 1:09 (46:52) 1:16 (48:08) 0:25 (48:33)
11. Thibaut GUINOT Talant SO 49:05 +8:35
  2:05 (2:05) 3:10 (5:15) 1:29 (6:44) 2:32 (9:16) 8:03 (17:19) 12:16 (29:35)
  4:19 (33:54) 3:11 (37:05) 3:03 (40:08) 2:22 (42:30) 0:46 (43:16) 0:53 (44:09)
  2:05 (46:14) 0:46 (47:00) 0:44 (47:44) 1:06 (48:50) 0:15 (49:05)
12. J-Luc LEGALLAIS COColmar 49:10 +8:40
  2:37 (2:37) 4:36 (7:13) 1:16 (8:29) 3:24 (11:53) 5:26 (17:19) 9:04 (26:23)
  0:59 (27:22) 4:10 (31:32) 3:51 (35:23) 3:10 (38:33) 1:07 (39:40) 1:30 (41:10)
  3:21 (44:31) 1:31 (46:02) 1:17 (47:19) 1:24 (48:43) 0:27 (49:10)
13. Laurent CHAMPIGNY ACA AIX EN PROV 49:18 +8:48
  2:12 (2:12) 3:57 (6:09) 0:55 (7:04) 3:31 (10:35) 5:13 (15:48) 10:43 (26:31)
  0:55 (27:26) 3:55 (31:21) 4:59 (36:20) 2:45 (39:05) 1:05 (40:10) 1:11 (41:21)
  4:14 (45:35) 1:02 (46:37) 1:00 (47:37) 1:16 (48:53) 0:25 (49:18)
14. Alex Odermatt C.O. Mulhouse 50:32 +10:02
  2:53 (2:53) 4:05 (6:58) 2:53 (9:51) 3:48 (13:39) 5:12 (18:51) 8:42 (27:33)
  1:13 (28:46) 4:27 (33:13) 4:33 (37:46) 2:49 (40:35) 1:10 (41:45) 1:09 (42:54)
  2:53 (45:47) 1:56 (47:43) 0:59 (48:42) 1:24 (50:06) 0:26 (50:32)
15. Pierre MOUGEOT COColmar 51:09 +10:39
  2:20 (2:20) 4:08 (6:28) 1:03 (7:31) 3:24 (10:55) 10:44 (21:39) 8:41 (30:20)
  0:54 (31:14) 3:01 (34:15) 5:52 (40:07) 2:54 (43:01) 0:56 (43:57) 0:55 (44:52)
  2:28 (47:20) 0:56 (48:16) 0:56 (49:12) 1:29 (50:41) 0:28 (51:09)
16. Nicolas GREFF CO AMBERIEU 51:13 +10:43
  3:05 (3:05) 4:39 (7:44) 1:23 (9:07) 4:32 (13:39) 5:14 (18:53) 11:59 (30:52)
  0:48 (31:40) 3:00 (34:40) 3:43 (38:23) 3:11 (41:34) 1:00 (42:34) 1:00 (43:34)
  4:08 (47:42) 1:06 (48:48) 0:58 (49:46) 1:06 (50:52) 0:21 (51:13)
17. Silvain RETION BriveCorrèzeCO 51:38 +11:08
  2:04 (2:04) 5:48 (7:52) 1:13 (9:05) 4:16 (13:21) 4:41 (18:02) 11:30 (29:32)
  0:44 (30:16) 5:44 (36:00) 4:43 (40:43) 2:37 (43:20) 0:58 (44:18) 1:10 (45:28)
  2:40 (48:08) 1:17 (49:25) 0:49 (50:14) 1:02 (51:16) 0:22 (51:38)
18. Raymond HULSE RDPA 52:37 +12:07
  2:49 (2:49) 5:03 (7:52) 2:25 (10:17) 3:24 (13:41) 5:18 (18:59) 9:49 (28:48)
  0:56 (29:44) 3:45 (33:29) 4:09 (37:38) 4:01 (41:39) 1:08 (42:47) 1:08 (43:55)
  3:45 (47:40) 2:02 (49:42) 1:09 (50:51) 1:19 (52:10) 0:27 (52:37)
19. Francois JANOD ECHO 73 53:34 +13:04
  2:29 (2:29) 3:50 (6:19) 1:08 (7:27) 2:54 (10:21) 5:26 (15:47) 12:43 (28:30)
  1:03 (29:33) 3:11 (32:44) 8:01 (40:45) 2:48 (43:33) 0:58 (44:31) 1:14 (45:45)
  2:34 (48:19) 2:47 (51:06) 1:00 (52:06) 1:08 (53:14) 0:20 (53:34)
20. Andreas Grote OLC SKOG FRIBOURG 54:49 +14:19
  2:29 (2:29) 4:46 (7:15) 1:26 (8:41) 3:13 (11:54) 5:22 (17:16) 10:22 (27:38)
  0:59 (28:37) 6:32 (35:09) 3:47 (38:56) 3:28 (42:24) 1:03 (43:27) 1:05 (44:32)
  2:54 (47:26) 3:52 (51:18) 1:37 (52:55) 1:27 (54:22) 0:27 (54:49)
21. Christophe VUITTON ASUL SPORTS NAT 54:50 +14:20
  2:43 (2:43) 5:42 (8:25) 0:59 (9:24) 4:04 (13:28) 5:57 (19:25) 11:30 (30:55)
  1:01 (31:56) 3:25 (35:21) 5:49 (41:10) 3:07 (44:17) 1:10 (45:27) 1:14 (46:41)
  3:56 (50:37) 1:24 (52:01) 1:02 (53:03) 1:22 (54:25) 0:25 (54:50)
22. David DELOCHE A.S.Quetigny 54:59 +14:29
  2:15 (2:15) 6:57 (9:12) 1:28 (10:40) 6:06 (16:46) 4:52 (21:38) 11:05 (32:43)
  0:57 (33:40) 4:24 (38:04) 3:34 (41:38) 3:04 (44:42) 1:04 (45:46) 1:40 (47:26)
  2:56 (50:22) 1:29 (51:51) 1:31 (53:22) 1:14 (54:36) 0:23 (54:59)
23. Alain BOULMIER CO AMBERIEU 56:32 +16:02
  2:16 (2:16) 6:19 (8:35) 1:20 (9:55) 3:41 (13:36) 4:30 (18:06) 9:56 (28:02)
  1:28 (29:30) 4:16 (33:46) 4:11 (37:57) 3:05 (41:02) 8:10 (49:12) 0:56 (50:08)
  2:15 (52:23) 1:11 (53:34) 1:01 (54:35) 1:27 (56:02) 0:30 (56:32)
24. Andreas Fuhrer OLG Stäfa 56:57 +16:27
  3:39 (3:39) 4:08 (7:47) 1:17 (9:04) 4:12 (13:16) 5:59 (19:15) 14:01 (33:16)
  0:45 (34:01) 3:30 (37:31) 5:27 (42:58) 3:23 (46:21) 1:11 (47:32) 1:20 (48:52)
  3:45 (52:37) 1:33 (54:10) 1:03 (55:13) 1:20 (56:33) 0:24 (56:57)
25. Florence Buchs ANCO 58:36 +18:06
  6:32 (6:32) 4:11 (10:43) 1:25 (12:08) 3:43 (15:51) 6:10 (22:01) 12:23 (34:24)
  1:27 (35:51) 4:52 (40:43) 4:48 (45:31) 3:03 (48:34) 1:13 (49:47) 1:18 (51:05)
  3:04 (54:09) 1:10 (55:19) 1:12 (56:31) 1:38 (58:09) 0:27 (58:36)
26. Hervé GENTAS JSO 58:57 +18:27
  2:11 (2:11) 4:11 (6:22) 1:06 (7:28) 2:44 (10:12) 4:25 (14:37) 13:32 (28:09)
  1:02 (29:11) 6:11 (35:22) 10:45 (46:07) 2:48 (48:55) 1:10 (50:05) 1:15 (51:20)
  2:50 (54:10) 1:46 (55:56) 1:08 (57:04) 1:25 (58:29) 0:28 (58:57)
27. Gilles DANNECKER O'JURA 59:03 +18:33
  2:17 (2:17) 4:39 (6:56) 1:24 (8:20) 3:48 (12:08) 5:46 (17:54) 12:53 (30:47)
  1:15 (32:02) 4:45 (36:47) 5:37 (42:24) 4:39 (47:03) 1:26 (48:29) 1:32 (50:01)
  4:15 (54:16) 1:40 (55:56) 1:20 (57:16) 1:22 (58:38) 0:25 (59:03)
28. Emilie PERRIER O'JURA 1:00:49 +20:19
  2:41 (2:41) 4:45 (7:26) 1:23 (8:49) 4:06 (12:55) 6:49 (19:44) 12:09 (31:53)
  4:31 (36:24) 4:54 (41:18) 4:25 (45:43) 4:59 (50:42) 1:13 (51:55) 1:15 (53:10)
  3:41 (56:51) 1:15 (58:06) 0:59 (59:05) 1:19 (1:00:24) 0:25 (1:00:49)
29. David MILHEM Talant SO 1:01:00 +20:30
  3:55 (3:55) 4:21 (8:16) 1:19 (9:35) 3:11 (12:46) 5:38 (18:24) 9:03 (27:27)
  1:00 (28:27) 13:27 (41:54) 4:36 (46:30) 3:03 (49:33) 1:41 (51:14) 2:01 (53:15)
  4:33 (57:48) 1:03 (58:51) 0:55 (59:46) 0:55 (1:00:41) 0:19 (1:01:00)
30. Franck MOREL T.A.D. 1:01:06 +20:36
  2:39 (2:39) 4:15 (6:54) 1:30 (8:24) 4:25 (12:49) 5:52 (18:41) 11:45 (30:26)
  1:06 (31:32) 3:24 (34:56) 12:10 (47:06) 3:10 (50:16) 1:17 (51:33) 1:20 (52:53)
  3:45 (56:38) 1:20 (57:58) 1:11 (59:09) 1:25 (1:00:34) 0:32 (1:01:06)
31. Jan Delobel Omega 1:01:10 +20:40
  2:28 (2:28) 5:03 (7:31) 1:12 (8:43) 4:46 (13:29) 5:54 (19:23) 18:02 (37:25)
  1:05 (38:30) 4:04 (42:34) 4:24 (46:58) 3:19 (50:17) 1:14 (51:31) 1:47 (53:18)
  3:11 (56:29) 1:23 (57:52) 1:23 (59:15) 1:28 (1:00:43) 0:27 (1:01:10)
32. Laurent POINSENOT V.H.S.O. 1:01:13 +20:43
  2:38 (2:38) 9:29 (12:07) 2:21 (14:28) 4:08 (18:36) 5:59 (24:35) 12:17 (36:52)
  0:58 (37:50) 4:29 (42:19) 4:38 (46:57) 4:05 (51:02) 0:57 (51:59) 1:00 (52:59)
  2:58 (55:57) 2:23 (58:20) 1:11 (59:31) 1:18 (1:00:49) 0:24 (1:01:13)
33. Valentin PALCAU A.S.Quetigny 1:01:19 +20:49
  3:01 (3:01) 5:11 (8:12) 1:39 (9:51) 3:54 (13:45) 5:44 (19:29) 13:01 (32:30)
  1:04 (33:34) 5:18 (38:52) 7:33 (46:25) 4:57 (51:22) 1:27 (52:49) 1:26 (54:15)
  2:51 (57:06) 1:28 (58:34) 1:00 (59:34) 1:19 (1:00:53) 0:26 (1:01:19)
34. Pierre LATASTE COColmar 1:01:46 +21:16
  2:44 (2:44) 6:17 (9:01) 1:33 (10:34) 5:57 (16:31) 5:56 (22:27) 11:28 (33:55)
  0:59 (34:54) 8:15 (43:09) 4:02 (47:11) 3:18 (50:29) 1:11 (51:40) 1:24 (53:04)
  3:35 (56:39) 1:29 (58:08) 1:50 (59:58) 1:24 (1:01:22) 0:24 (1:01:46)
35. Francois MERAT O'JURA 1:04:25 +23:55
  2:10 (2:10) 5:02 (7:12) 2:23 (9:35) 5:41 (15:16) 7:12 (22:28) 14:19 (36:47)
  1:11 (37:58) 5:10 (43:08) 6:04 (49:12) 3:13 (52:25) 1:10 (53:35) 1:30 (55:05)
  4:26 (59:31) 2:27 (1:01:58) 1:01 (1:02:59) 1:07 (1:04:06) 0:19 (1:04:25)
36. Pascaline COLAS ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:05:16 +24:46
  2:27 (2:27) 4:34 (7:01) 1:56 (8:57) 10:31 (19:28) 5:43 (25:11) 12:06 (37:17)
  1:01 (38:18) 4:30 (42:48) 6:02 (48:50) 3:14 (52:04) 1:46 (53:50) 1:31 (55:21)
  4:36 (59:57) 2:28 (1:02:25) 0:59 (1:03:24) 1:27 (1:04:51) 0:25 (1:05:16)
37. J-Michel BETTINGER V.H.S.O. 1:05:34 +25:04
  2:36 (2:36) 7:19 (9:55) 2:34 (12:29) 3:20 (15:49) 5:10 (20:59) 18:37 (39:36)
  1:39 (41:15) 4:59 (46:14) 5:22 (51:36) 3:17 (54:53) 1:12 (56:05) 0:56 (57:01)
  3:49 (1:00:50) 1:23 (1:02:13) 1:18 (1:03:31) 1:33 (1:05:04) 0:30 (1:05:34)
38. Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOIS T.A.D. 1:05:43 +25:13
  2:34 (2:34) 5:28 (8:02) 1:16 (9:18) 4:07 (13:25) 10:49 (24:14) 11:33 (35:47)
  1:30 (37:17) 7:13 (44:30) 5:01 (49:31) 4:27 (53:58) 1:22 (55:20) 2:01 (57:21)
  4:07 (1:01:28) 1:20 (1:02:48) 1:04 (1:03:52) 1:25 (1:05:17) 0:26 (1:05:43)
39. Emmanuel ROINE OPA MONTIGNY 1:06:26 +25:56
  2:05 (2:05) 3:44 (5:49) 1:05 (6:54) 3:35 (10:29) 6:14 (16:43) 14:49 (31:32)
  0:58 (32:30) 13:35 (46:05) 5:04 (51:09) 3:09 (54:18) 1:07 (55:25) 1:32 (56:57)
  5:13 (1:02:10) 1:18 (1:03:28) 1:05 (1:04:33) 1:27 (1:06:00) 0:26 (1:06:26)
40. Philip Bruggmann OL Amriswil 1:07:28 +26:58
  2:29 (2:29) 4:25 (6:54) 1:18 (8:12) 4:32 (12:44) 5:22 (18:06) 18:18 (36:24)
  1:26 (37:50) 3:53 (41:43) 8:03 (49:46) 7:04 (56:50) 1:21 (58:11) 1:29 (59:40)
  3:26 (1:03:06) 1:29 (1:04:35) 1:10 (1:05:45) 1:20 (1:07:05) 0:23 (1:07:28)
41. BRUNO BARGE O'JURA 1:07:37 +27:07
  2:14 (2:14) 5:09 (7:23) 1:36 (8:59) 3:49 (12:48) 5:30 (18:18) 11:24 (29:42)
  1:02 (30:44) 3:47 (34:31) 13:56 (48:27) 3:27 (51:54) 1:28 (53:22) 1:35 (54:57)
  5:40 (1:00:37) 2:07 (1:02:44) 2:58 (1:05:42) 1:29 (1:07:11) 0:26 (1:07:37)
42. Sophie ANTOINE-DELAUME OPA MONTIGNY 1:07:46 +27:16
  3:18 (3:18) 7:15 (10:33) 1:34 (12:07) 5:17 (17:24) 6:53 (24:17) 14:50 (39:07)
  1:26 (40:33) 4:43 (45:16) 5:36 (50:52) 3:45 (54:37) 1:18 (55:55) 1:45 (57:40)
  5:03 (1:02:43) 1:30 (1:04:13) 1:28 (1:05:41) 1:37 (1:07:18) 0:28 (1:07:46)
43. Lydiane VANDEL O'JURA 1:09:20 +28:50
  2:41 (2:41) 7:37 (10:18) 1:30 (11:48) 4:14 (16:02) 6:40 (22:42) 17:26 (40:08)
  2:08 (42:16) 6:17 (48:33) 5:25 (53:58) 3:48 (57:46) 1:31 (59:17) 1:13 (1:00:30)
  3:59 (1:04:29) 1:38 (1:06:07) 1:14 (1:07:21) 1:28 (1:08:49) 0:31 (1:09:20)
44. Sven Von Fellenberg Ramblers 1:09:38 +29:08
  2:59 (2:59) 4:14 (7:13) 1:19 (8:32) 3:55 (12:27) 5:48 (18:15) 12:57 (31:12)
  2:27 (33:39) 3:58 (37:37) 16:30 (54:07) 3:31 (57:38) 1:16 (58:54) 1:16 (1:00:10)
  3:07 (1:03:17) 3:06 (1:06:23) 1:28 (1:07:51) 1:21 (1:09:12) 0:26 (1:09:38)
45. Sophie Wälti ANCO 1:10:07 +29:37
  2:16 (2:16) 4:52 (7:08) 1:05 (8:13) 3:05 (11:18) 6:37 (17:55) 12:57 (30:52)
  1:00 (31:52) 5:44 (37:36) 20:04 (57:40) 3:07 (1:00:47) 1:04 (1:01:51) 1:11 (1:03:02)
  3:39 (1:06:41) 1:00 (1:07:41) 0:59 (1:08:40) 1:07 (1:09:47) 0:20 (1:10:07)
46. David Hamel ANCO 1:10:37 +30:07
  2:07 (2:07) 4:32 (6:39) 1:00 (7:39) 3:03 (10:42) 12:07 (22:49) 24:32 (47:21)
  1:05 (48:26) 4:04 (52:30) 3:38 (56:08) 3:17 (59:25) 0:53 (1:00:18) 0:55 (1:01:13)
  3:55 (1:05:08) 2:41 (1:07:49) 1:05 (1:08:54) 1:17 (1:10:11) 0:26 (1:10:37)
47. Florine TAILLEUR ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:11:41 +31:11
  3:24 (3:24) 5:54 (9:18) 1:45 (11:03) 7:00 (18:03) 8:22 (26:25) 14:04 (40:29)
  1:27 (41:56) 5:24 (47:20) 7:31 (54:51) 4:33 (59:24) 1:43 (1:01:07) 1:23 (1:02:30)
  4:21 (1:06:51) 1:47 (1:08:38) 1:08 (1:09:46) 1:23 (1:11:09) 0:32 (1:11:41)
48. Adrien VADROT BALISE 25 1:13:55 +33:25
  2:37 (2:37) 7:49 (10:26) 4:20 (14:46) 4:43 (19:29) 5:16 (24:45) 15:24 (40:09)
  1:06 (41:15) 4:32 (45:47) 12:12 (57:59) 4:20 (1:02:19) 1:12 (1:03:31) 1:19 (1:04:50)
  3:40 (1:08:30) 2:30 (1:11:00) 1:01 (1:12:01) 1:26 (1:13:27) 0:28 (1:13:55)
49. Emmanuel GANDELIN JSO 1:14:02 +33:32
  4:31 (4:31) 11:19 (15:50) 1:50 (17:40) 5:29 (23:09) 5:53 (29:02) 12:25 (41:27)
  1:02 (42:29) 3:12 (45:41) 11:11 (56:52) 3:03 (59:55) 1:22 (1:01:17) 1:08 (1:02:25)
  5:57 (1:08:22) 2:38 (1:11:00) 1:16 (1:12:16) 1:20 (1:13:36) 0:26 (1:14:02)
50. Aurore IVALDI O'JURA 1:14:20 +33:50
  3:33 (3:33) 6:14 (9:47) 1:56 (11:43) 4:42 (16:25) 7:31 (23:56) 15:18 (39:14)
  1:06 (40:20) 4:18 (44:38) 8:21 (52:59) 4:15 (57:14) 2:06 (59:20) 1:48 (1:01:08)
  6:45 (1:07:53) 2:48 (1:10:41) 1:44 (1:12:25) 1:27 (1:13:52) 0:28 (1:14:20)
51. Elodie DONET A.S.Quetigny 1:14:54 +34:24
  3:08 (3:08) 5:35 (8:43) 1:35 (10:18) 6:42 (17:00) 7:10 (24:10) 14:25 (38:35)
  3:36 (42:11) 5:02 (47:13) 8:02 (55:15) 6:25 (1:01:40) 1:54 (1:03:34) 1:46 (1:05:20)
  4:20 (1:09:40) 2:02 (1:11:42) 1:20 (1:13:02) 1:26 (1:14:28) 0:26 (1:14:54)
52. Wolfgang MARCHER CMO 1:15:03 +34:33
  3:04 (3:04) 5:03 (8:07) 1:19 (9:26) 5:34 (15:00) 11:38 (26:38) 20:47 (47:25)
  1:08 (48:33) 3:36 (52:09) 6:59 (59:08) 3:38 (1:02:46) 1:17 (1:04:03) 1:11 (1:05:14)
  4:25 (1:09:39) 1:59 (1:11:38) 1:35 (1:13:13) 1:27 (1:14:40) 0:23 (1:15:03)
53. J-Pierre Geromey HVO 1:16:33 +36:03
  3:11 (3:11) 6:48 (9:59) 1:22 (11:21) 4:15 (15:36) 6:54 (22:30) 14:36 (37:06)
  1:41 (38:47) 4:04 (42:51) 18:13 (1:01:04) 4:03 (1:05:07) 1:36 (1:06:43) 2:11 (1:08:54)
  3:44 (1:12:38) 1:22 (1:14:00) 0:56 (1:14:56) 1:13 (1:16:09) 0:24 (1:16:33)
54. Guives RICHARD OPA MONTIGNY 1:16:55 +36:25
  2:11 (2:11) 5:18 (7:29) 1:19 (8:48) 5:36 (14:24) 5:18 (19:42) 13:21 (33:03)
  10:46 (43:49) 4:31 (48:20) 12:19 (1:00:39) 4:05 (1:04:44) 1:32 (1:06:16) 1:26 (1:07:42)
  4:13 (1:11:55) 1:53 (1:13:48) 1:24 (1:15:12) 1:21 (1:16:33) 0:22 (1:16:55)
55. Isabelle VILLAR COSE 1:18:01 +37:31
  4:34 (4:34) 10:46 (15:20) 1:27 (16:47) 4:13 (21:00) 6:24 (27:24) 15:10 (42:34)
  1:01 (43:35) 5:36 (49:11) 10:05 (59:16) 4:22 (1:03:38) 1:33 (1:05:11) 1:23 (1:06:34)
  4:47 (1:11:21) 2:59 (1:14:20) 1:47 (1:16:07) 1:27 (1:17:34) 0:27 (1:18:01)
56. Jerôme GANZER JSO 1:18:51 +38:21
  2:28 (2:28) 11:26 (13:54) 4:41 (18:35) 4:04 (22:39) 6:49 (29:28) 19:22 (48:50)
  0:54 (49:44) 6:22 (56:06) 7:50 (1:03:56) 3:52 (1:07:48) 1:33 (1:09:21) 1:15 (1:10:36)
  4:03 (1:14:39) 1:35 (1:16:14) 1:08 (1:17:22) 1:08 (1:18:30) 0:21 (1:18:51)
57. Nicolas CONSTANT COPS 91 1:19:16 +38:46
  2:49 (2:49) 6:29 (9:18) 1:37 (10:55) 7:35 (18:30) 6:55 (25:25) 21:25 (46:50)
  0:59 (47:49) 8:13 (56:02) 4:59 (1:01:01) 3:37 (1:04:38) 1:12 (1:05:50) 1:38 (1:07:28)
  6:28 (1:13:56) 2:29 (1:16:25) 1:10 (1:17:35) 1:17 (1:18:52) 0:24 (1:19:16)
58. Marion MONJAUZE CS PERTUIS 1:19:59 +39:29
  3:27 (3:27) 5:58 (9:25) 1:41 (11:06) 4:54 (16:00) 8:19 (24:19) 20:13 (44:32)
  4:02 (48:34) 4:26 (53:00) 6:19 (59:19) 4:50 (1:04:09) 1:42 (1:05:51) 2:45 (1:08:36)
  4:06 (1:12:42) 2:05 (1:14:47) 1:45 (1:16:32) 2:37 (1:19:09) 0:50 (1:19:59)
59. Stefan König OLG Ortenau 1:20:51 +40:21
  3:00 (3:00) 6:47 (9:47) 1:36 (11:23) 11:22 (22:45) 7:04 (29:49) 13:51 (43:40)
  1:14 (44:54) 4:34 (49:28) 11:45 (1:01:13) 4:54 (1:06:07) 1:58 (1:08:05) 1:28 (1:09:33)
  5:05 (1:14:38) 1:36 (1:16:14) 1:19 (1:17:33) 2:22 (1:19:55) 0:56 (1:20:51)
60. David MASSON Talant SO 1:21:14 +40:44
  8:58 (8:58) 10:36 (19:34) 1:48 (21:22) 4:21 (25:43) 7:24 (33:07) 13:09 (46:16)
  0:51 (47:07) 3:49 (50:56) 9:12 (1:00:08) 4:47 (1:04:55) 1:32 (1:06:27) 2:27 (1:08:54)
  6:24 (1:15:18) 2:15 (1:17:33) 1:21 (1:18:54) 2:02 (1:20:56) 0:18 (1:21:14)
61. Claude ROUSSIN USSE CO 1:21:58 +41:28
  3:12 (3:12) 5:47 (8:59) 2:44 (11:43) 5:14 (16:57) 9:56 (26:53) 16:49 (43:42)
  1:36 (45:18) 4:38 (49:56) 6:05 (56:01) 3:46 (59:47) 1:38 (1:01:25) 1:53 (1:03:18)
  13:51 (1:17:09) 1:48 (1:18:57) 1:14 (1:20:11) 1:18 (1:21:29) 0:29 (1:21:58)
62. Mélanie PEKER OPA MONTIGNY 1:23:21 +42:51
  2:33 (2:33) 11:18 (13:51) 1:49 (15:40) 5:30 (21:10) 7:34 (28:44) 12:05 (40:49)
  1:02 (41:51) 3:46 (45:37) 15:34 (1:01:11) 6:18 (1:07:29) 1:52 (1:09:21) 1:23 (1:10:44)
  4:35 (1:15:19) 4:25 (1:19:44) 2:00 (1:21:44) 1:14 (1:22:58) 0:23 (1:23:21)
63. Jean François ECARNOT ASUL SPORTS NAT 1:23:41 +43:11
  2:29 (2:29) 8:28 (10:57) 4:42 (15:39) 3:04 (18:43) 4:46 (23:29) 27:32 (51:01)
  1:10 (52:11) 5:33 (57:44) 9:26 (1:07:10) 4:44 (1:11:54) 1:38 (1:13:32) 1:23 (1:14:55)
  4:05 (1:19:00) 2:06 (1:21:06) 1:05 (1:22:11) 1:08 (1:23:19) 0:22 (1:23:41)
64. Sébastien TROSSAT JSO 1:24:54 +44:24
  3:18 (3:18) 8:03 (11:21) 1:48 (13:09) 4:10 (17:19) 15:42 (33:01) 13:56 (46:57)
  1:18 (48:15) 5:10 (53:25) 11:56 (1:05:21) 3:40 (1:09:01) 1:26 (1:10:27) 1:29 (1:11:56)
  5:21 (1:17:17) 4:30 (1:21:47) 1:15 (1:23:02) 1:26 (1:24:28) 0:26 (1:24:54)
65. Stefan Schwarzenberger LG Stettlen 1:25:02 +44:32
  2:16 (2:16) 6:04 (8:20) 1:14 (9:34) 3:47 (13:21) 5:55 (19:16) 35:50 (55:06)
  0:55 (56:01) 4:00 (1:00:01) 9:52 (1:09:53) 4:04 (1:13:57) 1:06 (1:15:03) 1:23 (1:16:26)
  3:47 (1:20:13) 1:14 (1:21:27) 1:16 (1:22:43) 1:43 (1:24:26) 0:36 (1:25:02)
66. Eloise LOUVET OPA MONTIGNY 1:28:39 +48:09
  3:57 (3:57) 7:45 (11:42) 1:35 (13:17) 4:55 (18:12) 9:29 (27:41) 22:19 (50:00)
  1:23 (51:23) 5:41 (57:04) 10:43 (1:07:47) 5:17 (1:13:04) 1:41 (1:14:45) 1:38 (1:16:23)
  5:06 (1:21:29) 2:59 (1:24:28) 1:38 (1:26:06) 1:59 (1:28:05) 0:34 (1:28:39)
67. Arnaud DUPLESSIS CARTO 1:31:29 +50:59
  3:32 (3:32) 6:19 (9:51) 3:45 (13:36) 7:23 (20:59) 9:16 (30:15) 16:49 (47:04)
  1:37 (48:41) 8:23 (57:04) 14:03 (1:11:07) 4:58 (1:16:05) 1:40 (1:17:45) 2:11 (1:19:56)
  5:25 (1:25:21) 2:34 (1:27:55) 1:23 (1:29:18) 1:39 (1:30:57) 0:32 (1:31:29)
68. Marlène GROSPERRIN JSO 1:35:31 +55:01
  2:37 (2:37) 6:52 (9:29) 2:26 (11:55) 6:41 (18:36) 5:46 (24:22) 15:06 (39:28)
  1:06 (40:34) 15:57 (56:31) 20:13 (1:16:44) 3:50 (1:20:34) 1:34 (1:22:08) 1:45 (1:23:53)
  5:24 (1:29:17) 2:55 (1:32:12) 1:37 (1:33:49) 1:18 (1:35:07) 0:24 (1:35:31)
69. Fanny RAVENEL COColmar 1:42:00 +61:30
  3:39 (3:39) 7:21 (11:00) 2:52 (13:52) 9:07 (22:59) 9:00 (31:59) 30:27 (1:02:26)
  1:54 (1:04:20) 7:01 (1:11:21) 9:48 (1:21:09) 5:13 (1:26:22) 2:01 (1:28:23) 2:15 (1:30:38)
  4:27 (1:35:05) 2:22 (1:37:27) 1:48 (1:39:15) 2:06 (1:41:21) 0:39 (1:42:00)
70. David MOLL COColmar 1:43:21 +62:51
  2:41 (2:41) 4:49 (7:30) 1:20 (8:50) 4:02 (12:52) 6:17 (19:09) 41:00 (1:00:09)
  1:23 (1:01:32) 7:09 (1:08:41) 20:20 (1:29:01) 3:33 (1:32:34) 1:23 (1:33:57) 1:11 (1:35:08)
  3:40 (1:38:48) 1:34 (1:40:22) 1:10 (1:41:32) 1:23 (1:42:55) 0:26 (1:43:21)
71. Marion Giraud VALMO 1:51:04 +70:34
  3:55 (3:55) 7:02 (10:57) 2:03 (13:00) 7:30 (20:30) 9:36 (30:06) 30:10 (1:00:16)
  1:42 (1:01:58) 8:02 (1:10:00) 8:22 (1:18:22) 12:08 (1:30:30) 1:54 (1:32:24) 1:49 (1:34:13)
  5:15 (1:39:28) 6:28 (1:45:56) 2:16 (1:48:12) 2:17 (1:50:29) 0:35 (1:51:04)
72. GENOT Xavier Pas de club 2:39:14 +118:44
  6:26 (6:26) 8:25 (14:51) 2:34 (17:25) 4:05 (21:30) 52:28 (1:13:58) 19:58 (1:33:56)
  0:46 (1:34:42) 4:15 (1:38:57) 28:27 (2:07:24) 12:47 (2:20:11) 1:47 (2:21:58) 1:37 (2:23:35)
  8:08 (2:31:43) 3:51 (2:35:34) 1:25 (2:36:59) 1:39 (2:38:38) 0:36 (2:39:14)
  Anne-Lise MICHAUD Boussole en F. PM
  2:59 (2:59) 6:58 (9:57) 3:49 (13:46) 3:47 (17:33) 7:38 (25:11) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:08:21) 1:22 (1:09:43)
  4:01 (1:13:44) 4:33 (1:18:17) 1:25 (1:19:42) 1:49 (1:21:31) 0:31 (1:22:02)
  Carmen ROIG USSE CO PM
  6:06 (6:06) 10:12 (16:18) 3:23 (19:41) 7:47 (27:28) 36:05 (1:03:33) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (1:20:52) 7:24 (1:28:16) 2:34 (1:30:50) 2:54 (1:33:44)
  – (–) – (–) – (2:02:31) 3:06 (2:05:37) 1:20 (2:06:57)
  Julianne Barben ANCO PM
  2:10 (2:10) 4:36 (6:46) 1:01 (7:47) 3:51 (11:38) 5:07 (16:45) 13:47 (30:32)
  0:53 (31:25) 2:55 (34:20) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:11:34) 0:31 (1:12:05)
  Laurent PINEAU CSAG METZ PM
  2:37 (2:37) 4:44 (7:21) 1:07 (8:28) 3:58 (12:26) 4:42 (17:08) 10:27 (27:35)
  1:39 (29:14) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:09:16) 0:35 (1:09:51)
  Loic Croyal Pas de club PM
  2:45 (2:45) – (–) – (34:14) 4:51 (39:05) 8:33 (47:38) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (1:20:22) 5:14 (1:25:36) 2:49 (1:28:25) 2:10 (1:30:35)
  4:53 (1:35:28) 3:17 (1:38:45) 1:01 (1:39:46) 1:20 (1:41:06) 0:23 (1:41:29)
  Manfred Dörsing OL Amriswil PM
  4:24 (4:24) 5:47 (10:11) 1:28 (11:39) 4:59 (16:38) 18:24 (35:02) 26:36 (1:01:38)
  1:00 (1:02:38) 16:05 (1:18:43) – (–) – (1:56:08) 1:42 (1:57:50) 1:43 (1:59:33)
  5:47 (2:05:20) 1:41 (2:07:01) 1:11 (2:08:12) 1:25 (2:09:37) 0:28 (2:10:05)
  Alina PALCAU ASO Aband.
  2:35 (2:35) 3:45 (6:20) 2:27 (8:47) 6:53 (15:40) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Yvan BALLIOT ASO Aband.
  2:25 (2:25) 3:58 (6:23) 1:12 (7:35) 3:29 (11:04) 5:23 (16:27) 12:05 (28:32)
  0:58 (29:30) 4:04 (33:34) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Jean-Baptiste VIDEIRA JSO Non partant
  Jean-Philippe CHAUVAT NOSE Non partant
  Manuel ZENEVRE HVO Non partant
  Zoe VILLAR COSE Non partant
jalonné (11 / 11) Temps Après
1. Boulnier Leni Pas de club 29:31
  2:11 (2:11) 4:44 (6:55) 4:42 (11:37) 3:25 (15:02) 7:14 (22:16) 2:18 (24:34)
  2:10 (26:44) 2:21 (29:05) 0:26 (29:31)
2. Maëlle JANOD ECHO 73 29:39 +0:08
  2:48 (2:48) 4:03 (6:51) 5:34 (12:25) 3:18 (15:43) 4:49 (20:32) 3:09 (23:41)
  3:15 (26:56) 2:15 (29:11) 0:28 (29:39)
3. Jules ZENEVRE non-licencé 33:50 +4:19
  2:39 (2:39) 5:02 (7:41) 5:22 (13:03) 4:06 (17:09) 6:40 (23:49) 3:40 (27:29)
  3:12 (30:41) 2:40 (33:21) 0:29 (33:50)
4. Pauline SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 35:16 +5:45
  1:46 (1:46) 4:30 (6:16) 5:31 (11:47) 6:01 (17:48) 8:08 (25:56) 2:32 (28:28)
  4:26 (32:54) 1:56 (34:50) 0:26 (35:16)
5. Arthur VDK O'Jura 39:18 +9:47
  3:17 (3:17) 3:58 (7:15) 5:29 (12:44) 6:04 (18:48) 8:18 (27:06) 3:18 (30:24)
  4:59 (35:23) 3:22 (38:45) 0:33 (39:18)
6. Arsène VDK O'Jura 39:21 +9:50
  1:56 (1:56) 4:16 (6:12) 6:11 (12:23) 5:26 (17:49) 9:02 (26:51) 4:00 (30:51)
  5:50 (36:41) 2:09 (38:50) 0:31 (39:21)
7. Margot DECHAVANNE ASUL SPORTS NAT 39:32 +10:01
  2:40 (2:40) 15:18 (17:58) 4:17 (22:15) 3:27 (25:42) 4:43 (30:25) 3:06 (33:31)
  3:13 (36:44) 2:16 (39:00) 0:32 (39:32)
8. Eliane Schnyder OL Amriswil 41:01 +11:30
  2:49 (2:49) 6:00 (8:49) 7:37 (16:26) 7:22 (23:48) 8:54 (32:42) 2:13 (34:55)
  3:02 (37:57) 2:33 (40:30) 0:31 (41:01)
9. Léonie ECHILLEY V.H.S.O. 50:55 +21:24
  4:22 (4:22) 8:40 (13:02) 7:01 (20:03) 11:23 (31:26) 10:47 (42:13) 4:11 (46:24)
  1:47 (48:11) 2:16 (50:27) 0:28 (50:55)
10. Martin Jarry Manissolle Individuals/No club 51:05 +21:34
  3:59 (3:59) 5:09 (9:08) 11:59 (21:07) 3:55 (25:02) 8:20 (33:22) 8:11 (41:33)
  4:33 (46:06) 4:21 (50:27) 0:38 (51:05)
  Catherine BAGUEREY Club 6804 Non partant
violet court (72 / 72) Temps Après
1. Marie-Violaine PALCAU ASO 25:19
  4:42 (4:42) 1:06 (5:48) 2:05 (7:53) 4:39 (12:32) 1:19 (13:51) 2:43 (16:34)
  1:16 (17:50) 1:16 (19:06) 1:27 (20:33) 1:49 (22:22) 0:56 (23:18) 1:38 (24:56)
  0:23 (25:19)
2. Véronique GUINOT Talant SO 28:14 +2:55
  4:54 (4:54) 2:18 (7:12) 2:13 (9:25) 4:42 (14:07) 1:52 (15:59) 3:12 (19:11)
  1:31 (20:42) 1:21 (22:03) 1:36 (23:39) 1:32 (25:11) 1:00 (26:11) 1:41 (27:52)
  0:22 (28:14)
3. Bertrand VUILLAUME Vallée Ouche OR 30:00 +4:41
  5:39 (5:39) 1:20 (6:59) 2:14 (9:13) 4:51 (14:04) 2:20 (16:24) 2:49 (19:13)
  2:14 (21:27) 1:21 (22:48) 1:50 (24:38) 1:49 (26:27) 1:07 (27:34) 1:58 (29:32)
  0:28 (30:00)
4. Fritz Rufer KK-WOC 2012 30:09 +4:50
  5:09 (5:09) 1:04 (6:13) 2:16 (8:29) 7:12 (15:41) 1:37 (17:18) 3:46 (21:04)
  1:09 (22:13) 1:12 (23:25) 1:46 (25:11) 1:39 (26:50) 0:53 (27:43) 1:58 (29:41)
  0:28 (30:09)
5. Martin Howald OLG Herzogenbuchsee 30:38 +5:19
  5:38 (5:38) 1:21 (6:59) 2:29 (9:28) 5:35 (15:03) 1:14 (16:17) 3:37 (19:54)
  1:24 (21:18) 1:25 (22:43) 1:56 (24:39) 2:25 (27:04) 1:03 (28:07) 2:02 (30:09)
  0:29 (30:38)
6. Chloe MANISSOLLE NOSE 31:06 +5:47
  5:13 (5:13) 1:05 (6:18) 2:49 (9:07) 8:21 (17:28) 1:09 (18:37) 3:03 (21:40)
  1:12 (22:52) 1:16 (24:08) 1:45 (25:53) 1:50 (27:43) 0:58 (28:41) 1:58 (30:39)
  0:27 (31:06)
7. Daria NIGGLI O'JURA 31:09 +5:50
  5:43 (5:43) 1:11 (6:54) 2:47 (9:41) 7:28 (17:09) 1:24 (18:33) 2:49 (21:22)
  1:13 (22:35) 1:32 (24:07) 1:50 (25:57) 1:53 (27:50) 1:02 (28:52) 1:54 (30:46)
  0:23 (31:09)
8. Felix Engeler OL Amriswil 33:05 +7:46
  4:39 (4:39) 4:33 (9:12) 2:20 (11:32) 6:57 (18:29) 1:29 (19:58) 2:53 (22:51)
  1:15 (24:06) 1:19 (25:25) 1:46 (27:11) 1:51 (29:02) 1:51 (30:53) 1:48 (32:41)
  0:24 (33:05)
8. Guillaume JUNCKER COColmar 33:05 +7:46
  6:12 (6:12) 1:06 (7:18) 3:19 (10:37) 5:43 (16:20) 2:40 (19:00) 3:12 (22:12)
  1:35 (23:47) 1:31 (25:18) 1:56 (27:14) 2:25 (29:39) 0:53 (30:32) 2:03 (32:35)
  0:30 (33:05)
10. Célia GIGOUT OTB 34:16 +8:57
  6:56 (6:56) 2:29 (9:25) 2:24 (11:49) 6:42 (18:31) 1:15 (19:46) 2:56 (22:42)
  3:00 (25:42) 1:07 (26:49) 2:07 (28:56) 1:52 (30:48) 0:56 (31:44) 2:02 (33:46)
  0:30 (34:16)
11. Perrine Manissolle Individuals/No club 34:21 +9:02
  4:36 (4:36) 1:21 (5:57) 2:34 (8:31) 12:03 (20:34) 1:12 (21:46) 3:24 (25:10)
  1:11 (26:21) 1:14 (27:35) 1:36 (29:11) 1:52 (31:03) 0:52 (31:55) 1:56 (33:51)
  0:30 (34:21)
12. Valerie DELHOTAL MUC Orientation 35:03 +9:44
  6:44 (6:44) 2:00 (8:44) 3:00 (11:44) 6:26 (18:10) 1:29 (19:39) 4:22 (24:01)
  1:53 (25:54) 1:30 (27:24) 1:56 (29:20) 2:22 (31:42) 1:08 (32:50) 1:48 (34:38)
  0:25 (35:03)
13. Mélanie DALIBARD COColmar 35:40 +10:21
  6:13 (6:13) 1:52 (8:05) 2:33 (10:38) 6:19 (16:57) 2:35 (19:32) 3:19 (22:51)
  1:46 (24:37) 1:32 (26:09) 4:23 (30:32) 1:54 (32:26) 0:59 (33:25) 1:52 (35:17)
  0:23 (35:40)
14. Res Waldmann Individuals/No club 35:46 +10:27
  5:00 (5:00) 1:08 (6:08) 3:04 (9:12) 10:56 (20:08) 2:07 (22:15) 3:00 (25:15)
  1:22 (26:37) 1:26 (28:03) 1:54 (29:57) 2:01 (31:58) 1:11 (33:09) 2:06 (35:15)
  0:31 (35:46)
15. Valérie FIGUIERE Givry SO 35:54 +10:35
  6:08 (6:08) 1:43 (7:51) 3:09 (11:00) 5:58 (16:58) 2:04 (19:02) 4:23 (23:25)
  1:55 (25:20) 1:57 (27:17) 2:43 (30:00) 2:04 (32:04) 1:12 (33:16) 2:09 (35:25)
  0:29 (35:54)
16. Barbara Lehmann OLG Hondrich 36:49 +11:30
  5:49 (5:49) 4:16 (10:05) 3:13 (13:18) 6:05 (19:23) 1:25 (20:48) 5:06 (25:54)
  1:36 (27:30) 1:22 (28:52) 2:03 (30:55) 2:19 (33:14) 1:07 (34:21) 2:01 (36:22)
  0:27 (36:49)
17. Yves MANISSOLLE NOSE 36:59 +11:40
  5:10 (5:10) 6:51 (12:01) 3:56 (15:57) 4:54 (20:51) 2:32 (23:23) 2:13 (25:36)
  1:27 (27:03) 1:12 (28:15) 1:28 (29:43) 1:26 (31:09) 3:46 (34:55) 1:39 (36:34)
  0:25 (36:59)
18. Ernst Graf OL Amriswil 37:00 +11:41
  6:47 (6:47) 1:48 (8:35) 3:22 (11:57) 6:13 (18:10) 1:49 (19:59) 4:38 (24:37)
  2:14 (26:51) 1:47 (28:38) 2:20 (30:58) 1:51 (32:49) 1:23 (34:12) 2:19 (36:31)
  0:29 (37:00)
19. Olivier GRATALOUP NOSE 37:13 +11:54
  9:28 (9:28) 6:18 (15:46) 4:12 (19:58) 4:43 (24:41) 1:11 (25:52) 2:46 (28:38)
  1:50 (30:28) 0:56 (31:24) 1:24 (32:48) 1:46 (34:34) 0:45 (35:19) 1:36 (36:55)
  0:18 (37:13)
20. Christiane DELATOUR ASO 37:18 +11:59
  7:05 (7:05) 2:42 (9:47) 3:01 (12:48) 5:59 (18:47) 1:45 (20:32) 5:24 (25:56)
  1:24 (27:20) 1:33 (28:53) 2:01 (30:54) 2:34 (33:28) 1:16 (34:44) 2:02 (36:46)
  0:32 (37:18)
21. Jean-Claude SUTY A.S.Quetigny 38:30 +13:11
  5:21 (5:21) 1:13 (6:34) 2:31 (9:05) 6:24 (15:29) 1:29 (16:58) 3:33 (20:31)
  1:50 (22:21) 1:39 (24:00) 2:44 (26:44) 7:47 (34:31) 1:10 (35:41) 2:16 (37:57)
  0:33 (38:30)
22. Michel DUBOC COColmar 38:54 +13:35
  5:16 (5:16) 1:11 (6:27) 2:47 (9:14) 6:18 (15:32) 1:33 (17:05) 9:27 (26:32)
  1:27 (27:59) 1:28 (29:27) 3:44 (33:11) 1:59 (35:10) 1:02 (36:12) 2:11 (38:23)
  0:31 (38:54)
23. Patricia HUCHON Talant SO 39:55 +14:36
  8:17 (8:17) 2:40 (10:57) 3:07 (14:04) 6:38 (20:42) 2:32 (23:14) 3:45 (26:59)
  2:50 (29:49) 1:53 (31:42) 2:52 (34:34) 2:01 (36:35) 1:00 (37:35) 1:50 (39:25)
  0:30 (39:55)
24. Jaana Eronen Pihkaniskat 40:34 +15:15
  7:46 (7:46) 1:32 (9:18) 3:14 (12:32) 7:53 (20:25) 1:56 (22:21) 3:37 (25:58)
  3:19 (29:17) 1:48 (31:05) 2:07 (33:12) 2:58 (36:10) 1:17 (37:27) 2:33 (40:00)
  0:34 (40:34)
25. Isabelle MERAT O'JURA 41:02 +15:43
  9:07 (9:07) 1:15 (10:22) 4:16 (14:38) 4:29 (19:07) 2:01 (21:08) 7:14 (28:22)
  2:44 (31:06) 1:28 (32:34) 3:09 (35:43) 2:02 (37:45) 1:02 (38:47) 1:51 (40:38)
  0:24 (41:02)
26. Rene GODEFROY OPA MONTIGNY 41:19 +16:00
  6:14 (6:14) 1:31 (7:45) 3:49 (11:34) 11:50 (23:24) 2:36 (26:00) 3:32 (29:32)
  1:38 (31:10) 2:00 (33:10) 2:16 (35:26) 2:09 (37:35) 1:09 (38:44) 2:04 (40:48)
  0:31 (41:19)
27. Susanne Luescher Stora Tuna OK 41:28 +16:09
  7:23 (7:23) 2:00 (9:23) 2:48 (12:11) 6:18 (18:29) 1:59 (20:28) 8:11 (28:39)
  1:53 (30:32) 1:46 (32:18) 2:15 (34:33) 2:37 (37:10) 1:19 (38:29) 2:28 (40:57)
  0:31 (41:28)
28. Camille GIRE OPA MONTIGNY 41:45 +16:26
  11:06 (11:06) 1:09 (12:15) 2:38 (14:53) 6:28 (21:21) 1:46 (23:07) 5:05 (28:12)
  3:18 (31:30) 1:49 (33:19) 2:30 (35:49) 2:06 (37:55) 1:04 (38:59) 2:21 (41:20)
  0:25 (41:45)
29. Felix Brühlmann OL Amriswil 41:47 +16:28
  6:29 (6:29) 2:06 (8:35) 6:07 (14:42) 7:12 (21:54) 2:00 (23:54) 4:15 (28:09)
  2:23 (30:32) 1:35 (32:07) 3:07 (35:14) 2:14 (37:28) 1:31 (38:59) 2:19 (41:18)
  0:29 (41:47)
30. Yann LE HELLOCO GO78 42:06 +16:47
  7:04 (7:04) 1:07 (8:11) 3:18 (11:29) 8:24 (19:53) 3:03 (22:56) 4:30 (27:26)
  1:23 (28:49) 2:01 (30:50) 4:50 (35:40) 2:37 (38:17) 1:26 (39:43) 1:59 (41:42)
  0:24 (42:06)
31. Annelise MEYNET OJura 42:20 +17:01
  5:42 (5:42) 1:40 (7:22) 3:53 (11:15) 12:18 (23:33) 2:30 (26:03) 4:26 (30:29)
  1:47 (32:16) 2:12 (34:28) 2:57 (37:25) 1:59 (39:24) 0:53 (40:17) 1:38 (41:55)
  0:25 (42:20)
32. Christian VUILLET ADOChenôve 43:41 +18:22
  7:47 (7:47) 3:38 (11:25) 3:05 (14:30) 7:49 (22:19) 2:31 (24:50) 4:33 (29:23)
  1:52 (31:15) 1:46 (33:01) 3:35 (36:36) 2:49 (39:25) 1:21 (40:46) 2:24 (43:10)
  0:31 (43:41)
33. Veronique MAKOVICKA COColmar 44:09 +18:50
  6:48 (6:48) 4:24 (11:12) 2:54 (14:06) 9:21 (23:27) 1:58 (25:25) 4:12 (29:37)
  3:21 (32:58) 1:33 (34:31) 3:56 (38:27) 1:54 (40:21) 1:05 (41:26) 2:10 (43:36)
  0:33 (44:09)
34. Andre MERTZ COColmar 45:40 +20:21
  6:50 (6:50) 1:47 (8:37) 3:19 (11:56) 7:50 (19:46) 1:57 (21:43) 6:44 (28:27)
  4:54 (33:21) 1:52 (35:13) 3:01 (38:14) 2:50 (41:04) 1:28 (42:32) 2:31 (45:03)
  0:37 (45:40)
35. Giorgio Bernasconi ANCO 46:02 +20:43
  6:57 (6:57) 2:53 (9:50) 2:58 (12:48) 14:50 (27:38) 1:46 (29:24) 3:59 (33:23)
  2:59 (36:22) 1:28 (37:50) 2:07 (39:57) 2:28 (42:25) 1:05 (43:30) 2:04 (45:34)
  0:28 (46:02)
36. Gilles BAGUEREY COColmar 46:56 +21:37
  6:54 (6:54) 2:21 (9:15) 2:26 (11:41) 8:21 (20:02) 1:40 (21:42) 7:55 (29:37)
  5:37 (35:14) 2:32 (37:46) 2:14 (40:00) 2:55 (42:55) 1:13 (44:08) 2:12 (46:20)
  0:36 (46:56)
37. Patrick PREVOST OPA MONTIGNY 48:31 +23:12
  6:24 (6:24) 1:46 (8:10) 3:37 (11:47) 12:54 (24:41) 1:39 (26:20) 7:45 (34:05)
  2:56 (37:01) 1:33 (38:34) 3:12 (41:46) 2:21 (44:07) 1:17 (45:24) 2:34 (47:58)
  0:33 (48:31)
38. Christian BOTTEMER COSE 48:32 +23:13
  9:55 (9:55) 2:49 (12:44) 2:52 (15:36) 12:22 (27:58) 3:49 (31:47) 4:16 (36:03)
  2:06 (38:09) 1:31 (39:40) 2:17 (41:57) 2:18 (44:15) 1:37 (45:52) 2:09 (48:01)
  0:31 (48:32)
39. Nadine Cybulski Ramblers 49:06 +23:47
  7:57 (7:57) 1:48 (9:45) 5:15 (15:00) 6:42 (21:42) 2:37 (24:19) 6:28 (30:47)
  4:57 (35:44) 3:43 (39:27) 2:51 (42:18) 2:55 (45:13) 1:07 (46:20) 2:13 (48:33)
  0:33 (49:06)
40. DENTON Geneviève Boussole Audomaroise 50:25 +25:06
  7:57 (7:57) 2:00 (9:57) 3:38 (13:35) 12:54 (26:29) 2:11 (28:40) 9:36 (38:16)
  1:49 (40:05) 1:49 (41:54) 2:04 (43:58) 2:13 (46:11) 1:19 (47:30) 2:20 (49:50)
  0:35 (50:25)
41. Richard BRISEPIERRE CRAPAHUT 51:29 +26:10
  6:31 (6:31) 1:30 (8:01) 5:09 (13:10) 16:28 (29:38) 2:03 (31:41) 3:51 (35:32)
  3:53 (39:25) 1:51 (41:16) 2:50 (44:06) 2:23 (46:29) 1:22 (47:51) 2:50 (50:41)
  0:48 (51:29)
42. Nathalie DECHAVANNE ASUL SPORTS NAT 51:35 +26:16
  10:01 (10:01) 2:11 (12:12) 7:07 (19:19) 8:26 (27:45) 3:11 (30:56) 5:37 (36:33)
  2:47 (39:20) 2:08 (41:28) 3:04 (44:32) 2:41 (47:13) 1:22 (48:35) 2:26 (51:01)
  0:34 (51:35)
43. Michel MASSON ADOChenôve 51:43 +26:24
  7:38 (7:38) 4:41 (12:19) 7:01 (19:20) 11:34 (30:54) 2:28 (33:22) 3:49 (37:11)
  1:59 (39:10) 2:32 (41:42) 2:56 (44:38) 2:23 (47:01) 1:37 (48:38) 2:29 (51:07)
  0:36 (51:43)
44. Jacqueline Aebischer OLC Omström Sense 52:20 +27:01
  8:42 (8:42) 1:47 (10:29) 3:17 (13:46) 16:12 (29:58) 2:57 (32:55) 4:38 (37:33)
  4:07 (41:40) 1:40 (43:20) 2:05 (45:25) 3:16 (48:41) 1:11 (49:52) 1:58 (51:50)
  0:30 (52:20)
45. Daniel SECKLER MARCO 52:41 +27:22
  16:07 (16:07) 3:01 (19:08) 4:29 (23:37) 7:01 (30:38) 3:48 (34:26) 4:27 (38:53)
  2:30 (41:23) 1:57 (43:20) 2:31 (45:51) 2:26 (48:17) 1:43 (50:00) 2:14 (52:14)
  0:27 (52:41)
46. Philippe Leloup ASMBCO 53:48 +28:29
  6:21 (6:21) 2:05 (8:26) 6:11 (14:37) 6:02 (20:39) 2:12 (22:51) 16:09 (39:00)
  2:38 (41:38) 1:59 (43:37) 3:11 (46:48) 2:26 (49:14) 1:09 (50:23) 2:58 (53:21)
  0:27 (53:48)
47. Lucia CALANDRY ASO 54:49 +29:30
  10:53 (10:53) 1:23 (12:16) 4:05 (16:21) 9:55 (26:16) 2:55 (29:11) 8:34 (37:45)
  1:48 (39:33) 1:52 (41:25) 2:18 (43:43) 5:57 (49:40) 2:38 (52:18) 2:01 (54:19)
  0:30 (54:49)
48. Dominique GOLMARD A.B.C.O. DIJON 55:16 +29:57
  15:01 (15:01) 5:13 (20:14) 4:03 (24:17) 8:56 (33:13) 2:08 (35:21) 5:55 (41:16)
  1:56 (43:12) 2:09 (45:21) 2:34 (47:55) 2:36 (50:31) 1:27 (51:58) 2:42 (54:40)
  0:36 (55:16)
49. Lydie DOUCET SOS GO 56:02 +30:43
  7:59 (7:59) 2:26 (10:25) 4:31 (14:56) 8:26 (23:22) 2:44 (26:06) 7:21 (33:27)
  4:49 (38:16) 2:17 (40:33) 6:19 (46:52) 3:58 (50:50) 1:21 (52:11) 3:09 (55:20)
  0:42 (56:02)
50. Nanouche Berger ANCO 57:08 +31:49
  12:39 (12:39) 3:07 (15:46) 2:33 (18:19) 21:46 (40:05) 2:11 (42:16) 3:07 (45:23)
  2:02 (47:25) 1:33 (48:58) 1:57 (50:55) 2:10 (53:05) 1:07 (54:12) 2:21 (56:33)
  0:35 (57:08)
51. Regula Schorta Buchsee OL 58:55 +33:36
  20:42 (20:42) 1:59 (22:41) 4:40 (27:21) 9:44 (37:05) 2:32 (39:37) 5:05 (44:42)
  2:05 (46:47) 1:54 (48:41) 2:28 (51:09) 3:06 (54:15) 1:29 (55:44) 2:29 (58:13)
  0:42 (58:55)
52. Valérie PEKER OPA MONTIGNY 59:50 +34:31
  12:39 (12:39) 9:50 (22:29) 3:37 (26:06) 9:12 (35:18) 2:41 (37:59) 6:05 (44:04)
  1:48 (45:52) 1:45 (47:37) 3:04 (50:41) 4:16 (54:57) 1:28 (56:25) 2:53 (59:18)
  0:32 (59:50)
53. Matthieu LOISY Vallée Ouche OR 1:01:12 +35:53
  17:26 (17:26) 1:02 (18:28) 11:56 (30:24) 7:32 (37:56) 1:48 (39:44) 5:25 (45:09)
  4:43 (49:52) 2:13 (52:05) 4:12 (56:17) 1:46 (58:03) 1:07 (59:10) 1:40 (1:00:50)
  0:22 (1:01:12)
54. Danni ZHEN YCONE-Sens 1:02:28 +37:09
  6:41 (6:41) 3:08 (9:49) 3:26 (13:15) 12:15 (25:30) 5:50 (31:20) 18:29 (49:49)
  1:43 (51:32) 1:55 (53:27) 2:58 (56:25) 2:08 (58:33) 1:17 (59:50) 2:09 (1:01:59)
  0:29 (1:02:28)
55. Bertrand Chatagny CA Rosé 1:04:01 +38:42
  10:37 (10:37) 5:06 (15:43) 6:17 (22:00) 9:56 (31:56) 2:55 (34:51) 6:19 (41:10)
  3:05 (44:15) 2:39 (46:54) 7:25 (54:19) 4:04 (58:23) 2:00 (1:00:23) 3:04 (1:03:27)
  0:34 (1:04:01)
56. Noelle PINEAU CSAG METZ 1:05:54 +40:35
  9:17 (9:17) 2:29 (11:46) 5:32 (17:18) 15:43 (33:01) 4:22 (37:23) 8:54 (46:17)
  3:21 (49:38) 3:47 (53:25) 3:44 (57:09) 3:12 (1:00:21) 1:40 (1:02:01) 3:11 (1:05:12)
  0:42 (1:05:54)
57. Agnès COSME ACHIR OTB 1:07:18 +41:59
  11:00 (11:00) 2:44 (13:44) 9:42 (23:26) 9:04 (32:30) 3:53 (36:23) 6:37 (43:00)
  8:22 (51:22) 2:44 (54:06) 3:31 (57:37) 3:43 (1:01:20) 2:42 (1:04:02) 2:36 (1:06:38)
  0:40 (1:07:18)
58. Christine BOUCHAN RAMBO 1:07:25 +42:06
  9:34 (9:34) 4:07 (13:41) 19:35 (33:16) 9:52 (43:08) 2:32 (45:40) 6:24 (52:04)
  3:30 (55:34) 1:50 (57:24) 2:31 (59:55) 3:18 (1:03:13) 1:18 (1:04:31) 2:28 (1:06:59)
  0:26 (1:07:25)
59. Veronique RAVENEL COColmar 1:07:29 +42:10
  7:35 (7:35) 5:35 (13:10) 4:32 (17:42) 9:55 (27:37) 5:28 (33:05) 11:10 (44:15)
  1:58 (46:13) 7:20 (53:33) 3:33 (57:06) 4:23 (1:01:29) 1:53 (1:03:22) 3:25 (1:06:47)
  0:42 (1:07:29)
60. Laurence CHAMPIGNY ACA AIX EN PROV 1:08:19 +43:00
  17:47 (17:47) 2:12 (19:59) 6:23 (26:22) 8:38 (35:00) 3:04 (38:04) 8:06 (46:10)
  3:28 (49:38) 2:21 (51:59) 4:02 (56:01) 6:14 (1:02:15) 1:42 (1:03:57) 3:32 (1:07:29)
  0:50 (1:08:19)
61. Aurore BREGNAC ASO 1:12:30 +47:11
  8:03 (8:03) 16:05 (24:08) 3:15 (27:23) 18:01 (45:24) 2:59 (48:23) 7:55 (56:18)
  2:17 (58:35) 2:32 (1:01:07) 2:35 (1:03:42) 4:44 (1:08:26) 1:31 (1:09:57) 2:05 (1:12:02)
  0:28 (1:12:30)
62. Mélanie FIGARD V.H.S.O. 1:20:07 +54:48
  11:37 (11:37) 2:43 (14:20) 5:17 (19:37) 26:47 (46:24) 3:52 (50:16) 6:11 (56:27)
  2:45 (59:12) 2:49 (1:02:01) 4:15 (1:06:16) 4:14 (1:10:30) 2:17 (1:12:47) 5:40 (1:18:27)
  1:40 (1:20:07)
63. Béatrice FINO CO AMBERIEU 1:22:11 +56:52
  12:21 (12:21) 2:31 (14:52) 7:51 (22:43) 12:57 (35:40) 5:18 (40:58) 11:20 (52:18)
  4:55 (57:13) 10:18 (1:07:31) 3:58 (1:11:29) 5:48 (1:17:17) 1:48 (1:19:05) 2:32 (1:21:37)
  0:34 (1:22:11)
64. Véronique BOLZER SO Luneville 1:24:04 +58:45
  15:38 (15:38) 3:16 (18:54) 3:54 (22:48) 21:45 (44:33) 13:43 (58:16) 6:52 (1:05:08)
  3:41 (1:08:49) 2:17 (1:11:06) 4:00 (1:15:06) 4:26 (1:19:32) 1:17 (1:20:49) 2:42 (1:23:31)
  0:33 (1:24:04)
65. Lionel MILLIERE A.B.C.O. DIJON 1:24:45 +59:26
  11:53 (11:53) 26:12 (38:05) 3:10 (41:15) 8:29 (49:44) 1:26 (51:10) 15:13 (1:06:23)
  3:41 (1:10:04) 1:26 (1:11:30) 4:56 (1:16:26) 3:21 (1:19:47) 1:32 (1:21:19) 2:40 (1:23:59)
  0:46 (1:24:45)
66. Anne-Laure RIVIERE V.H.S.O. 1:26:51 +61:32
  7:59 (7:59) 32:09 (40:08) 3:38 (43:46) 18:33 (1:02:19) 2:26 (1:04:45) 9:06 (1:13:51)
  1:51 (1:15:42) 1:54 (1:17:36) 2:23 (1:19:59) 2:43 (1:22:42) 1:16 (1:23:58) 2:20 (1:26:18)
  0:33 (1:26:51)
67. Nathalie GRANDJEAN HVO 1:38:36 +73:17
  12:02 (12:02) 2:23 (14:25) 12:16 (26:41) 24:16 (50:57) 13:12 (1:04:09) 16:14 (1:20:23)
  1:57 (1:22:20) 2:44 (1:25:04) 2:58 (1:28:02) 4:03 (1:32:05) 2:14 (1:34:19) 3:37 (1:37:56)
  0:40 (1:38:36)
68. Isabelle DORE OTB 1:44:00 +78:41
  15:08 (15:08) 1:47 (16:55) 12:26 (29:21) 22:38 (51:59) 6:38 (58:37) 4:12 (1:02:49)
  7:09 (1:09:58) 2:43 (1:12:41) 3:23 (1:16:04) 20:46 (1:36:50) 3:10 (1:40:00) 3:18 (1:43:18)
  0:42 (1:44:00)
  Libor MAKOVICKA COColmar PM
  8:23 (8:23) 4:22 (12:45) 4:30 (17:15) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (36:05)
  Sylvie Bouché Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy PM
  10:55 (10:55) 2:09 (13:04) 10:34 (23:38) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (39:51) – (–)
  – (44:28)
  Jana LATASTE COColmar Aband.
  14:59 (14:59) 2:31 (17:30) 6:03 (23:33) 9:03 (32:36) 2:55 (35:31) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (40:00) 3:29 (43:29) 2:02 (45:31) 10:18 (55:49)
  1:22 (57:11)
  Manuel Hostettler CO Lausanne-Jorat Non partant
violet moyen (88 / 88) Temps Après
1. Cécile CALANDRY ASO 34:46
  3:07 (3:07) 2:56 (6:03) 1:08 (7:11) 1:22 (8:33) 1:05 (9:38) 1:30 (11:08)
  2:25 (13:33) 4:31 (18:04) 3:01 (21:05) 2:09 (23:14) 3:11 (26:25) 1:07 (27:32)
  1:33 (29:05) 1:13 (30:18) 2:07 (32:25) 2:01 (34:26) 0:20 (34:46)
2. Francois LUTHRINGER HVO 36:50 +2:04
  3:13 (3:13) 3:26 (6:39) 1:10 (7:49) 1:21 (9:10) 1:19 (10:29) 1:36 (12:05)
  2:35 (14:40) 4:41 (19:21) 2:57 (22:18) 2:55 (25:13) 3:12 (28:25) 1:06 (29:31)
  1:43 (31:14) 1:06 (32:20) 2:02 (34:22) 2:04 (36:26) 0:24 (36:50)
3. Pascal LASSALLE CO AMBERIEU 37:14 +2:28
  2:49 (2:49) 2:47 (5:36) 1:41 (7:17) 1:12 (8:29) 1:14 (9:43) 1:11 (10:54)
  3:50 (14:44) 4:40 (19:24) 2:36 (22:00) 2:48 (24:48) 3:32 (28:20) 1:07 (29:27)
  1:45 (31:12) 1:20 (32:32) 2:35 (35:07) 1:43 (36:50) 0:24 (37:14)
4. Joseph Bruegger OLC Omström Sense 38:29 +3:43
  3:15 (3:15) 2:56 (6:11) 1:02 (7:13) 1:10 (8:23) 1:07 (9:30) 1:26 (10:56)
  2:51 (13:47) 7:48 (21:35) 2:38 (24:13) 3:28 (27:41) 3:00 (30:41) 1:00 (31:41)
  1:55 (33:36) 0:49 (34:25) 2:03 (36:28) 1:41 (38:09) 0:20 (38:29)
5. Clément COULON O'bugey 40:48 +6:02
  2:43 (2:43) 3:02 (5:45) 0:54 (6:39) 1:15 (7:54) 1:08 (9:02) 1:01 (10:03)
  2:08 (12:11) 3:53 (16:04) 2:41 (18:45) 2:08 (20:53) 10:18 (31:11) 0:40 (31:51)
  1:42 (33:33) 3:40 (37:13) 1:45 (38:58) 1:33 (40:31) 0:17 (40:48)
6. Natalja NIGGLI O'JURA 41:14 +6:28
  3:13 (3:13) 3:36 (6:49) 1:09 (7:58) 1:13 (9:11) 1:17 (10:28) 1:37 (12:05)
  5:02 (17:07) 6:13 (23:20) 3:14 (26:34) 2:48 (29:22) 3:21 (32:43) 1:10 (33:53)
  1:44 (35:37) 1:10 (36:47) 2:04 (38:51) 1:59 (40:50) 0:24 (41:14)
7. Léane DOTT COBuhl.Florival 41:17 +6:31
  3:22 (3:22) 2:56 (6:18) 1:10 (7:28) 1:28 (8:56) 1:25 (10:21) 1:36 (11:57)
  4:01 (15:58) 5:21 (21:19) 3:01 (24:20) 3:17 (27:37) 3:48 (31:25) 1:13 (32:38)
  1:46 (34:24) 1:39 (36:03) 2:34 (38:37) 2:19 (40:56) 0:21 (41:17)
8. Marcel Schiess Buchsee OL 41:59 +7:13
  3:32 (3:32) 3:27 (6:59) 1:32 (8:31) 2:56 (11:27) 1:23 (12:50) 1:41 (14:31)
  3:09 (17:40) 4:43 (22:23) 3:13 (25:36) 2:42 (28:18) 4:07 (32:25) 1:35 (34:00)
  1:52 (35:52) 1:01 (36:53) 2:17 (39:10) 2:24 (41:34) 0:25 (41:59)
9. Victor DANNECKER O'JURA 43:13 +8:27
  3:10 (3:10) 3:00 (6:10) 1:24 (7:34) 6:36 (14:10) 1:33 (15:43) 1:49 (17:32)
  3:00 (20:32) 5:25 (25:57) 3:11 (29:08) 2:43 (31:51) 3:32 (35:23) 1:18 (36:41)
  1:33 (38:14) 0:46 (39:00) 1:56 (40:56) 1:57 (42:53) 0:20 (43:13)
10. Benjamin GOMINSKI O'bugey 44:07 +9:21
  6:21 (6:21) 3:03 (9:24) 1:36 (11:00) 1:19 (12:19) 1:05 (13:24) 2:27 (15:51)
  2:58 (18:49) 7:42 (26:31) 3:51 (30:22) 2:37 (32:59) 2:50 (35:49) 0:58 (36:47)
  1:59 (38:46) 0:55 (39:41) 1:56 (41:37) 2:10 (43:47) 0:20 (44:07)
11. Alain Juan ANCO 44:54 +10:08
  3:18 (3:18) 3:23 (6:41) 3:39 (10:20) 1:18 (11:38) 1:14 (12:52) 1:42 (14:34)
  4:01 (18:35) 4:48 (23:23) 3:04 (26:27) 5:54 (32:21) 3:33 (35:54) 1:17 (37:11)
  1:57 (39:08) 1:03 (40:11) 1:57 (42:08) 2:19 (44:27) 0:27 (44:54)
12. Meike Jaeger ASOP Erstein 45:23 +10:37
  3:30 (3:30) 3:21 (6:51) 1:32 (8:23) 1:44 (10:07) 1:38 (11:45) 1:47 (13:32)
  3:28 (17:00) 7:47 (24:47) 3:26 (28:13) 3:05 (31:18) 3:50 (35:08) 1:32 (36:40)
  2:17 (38:57) 1:04 (40:01) 2:35 (42:36) 2:21 (44:57) 0:26 (45:23)
13. Alix VILLAR COSE 45:40 +10:54
  3:30 (3:30) 3:14 (6:44) 1:34 (8:18) 1:30 (9:48) 1:18 (11:06) 1:41 (12:47)
  5:43 (18:30) 6:36 (25:06) 3:00 (28:06) 4:37 (32:43) 3:24 (36:07) 1:22 (37:29)
  1:43 (39:12) 1:55 (41:07) 2:09 (43:16) 1:57 (45:13) 0:27 (45:40)
14. Lucie LATASTE COColmar 46:19 +11:33
  3:30 (3:30) 3:21 (6:51) 1:19 (8:10) 2:03 (10:13) 1:29 (11:42) 1:21 (13:03)
  3:48 (16:51) 7:21 (24:12) 5:28 (29:40) 2:54 (32:34) 4:09 (36:43) 1:56 (38:39)
  1:56 (40:35) 0:55 (41:30) 2:10 (43:40) 2:12 (45:52) 0:27 (46:19)
15. Luc BOUCHAN RAMBO 46:58 +12:12
  3:05 (3:05) 2:58 (6:03) 4:07 (10:10) 1:10 (11:20) 1:30 (12:50) 1:37 (14:27)
  6:31 (20:58) 5:38 (26:36) 6:21 (32:57) 2:20 (35:17) 2:53 (38:10) 1:19 (39:29)
  1:48 (41:17) 0:51 (42:08) 2:08 (44:16) 2:15 (46:31) 0:27 (46:58)
16. Kati Cejka OLC SKOG FRIBOURG 46:59 +12:13
  3:59 (3:59) 3:48 (7:47) 1:36 (9:23) 2:12 (11:35) 2:27 (14:02) 2:04 (16:06)
  3:04 (19:10) 6:02 (25:12) 3:23 (28:35) 4:08 (32:43) 3:39 (36:22) 1:23 (37:45)
  2:06 (39:51) 1:53 (41:44) 2:16 (44:00) 2:27 (46:27) 0:32 (46:59)
17. Bernhard Aebischer OLC Omström Sense 47:57 +13:11
  3:27 (3:27) 3:06 (6:33) 1:13 (7:46) 1:29 (9:15) 2:31 (11:46) 2:40 (14:26)
  2:53 (17:19) 5:58 (23:17) 7:16 (30:33) 3:12 (33:45) 3:50 (37:35) 1:09 (38:44)
  1:59 (40:43) 1:54 (42:37) 2:28 (45:05) 2:26 (47:31) 0:26 (47:57)
18. Bernard Peissard OLC SKOG FRIBOURG 48:41 +13:55
  4:40 (4:40) 3:57 (8:37) 1:18 (9:55) 2:38 (12:33) 1:24 (13:57) 1:42 (15:39)
  6:06 (21:45) 5:47 (27:32) 4:10 (31:42) 2:50 (34:32) 3:43 (38:15) 1:27 (39:42)
  2:19 (42:01) 1:41 (43:42) 2:09 (45:51) 2:23 (48:14) 0:27 (48:41)
19. Stefan Jünger OL Amriswil 48:49 +14:03
  3:45 (3:45) 6:19 (10:04) 1:34 (11:38) 1:18 (12:56) 1:51 (14:47) 3:35 (18:22)
  5:11 (23:33) 6:43 (30:16) 3:11 (33:27) 2:43 (36:10) 4:06 (40:16) 1:21 (41:37)
  1:50 (43:27) 0:45 (44:12) 2:13 (46:25) 1:58 (48:23) 0:26 (48:49)
20. Suchet Jean-paul Boussole en F. 49:10 +14:24
  4:12 (4:12) 4:31 (8:43) 4:34 (13:17) 1:29 (14:46) 1:27 (16:13) 1:54 (18:07)
  3:19 (21:26) 7:21 (28:47) 2:53 (31:40) 2:51 (34:31) 3:42 (38:13) 1:35 (39:48)
  3:16 (43:04) 1:08 (44:12) 2:22 (46:34) 2:09 (48:43) 0:27 (49:10)
21. Virginie PARIGOT A.S.Quetigny 49:26 +14:40
  3:54 (3:54) 3:53 (7:47) 1:23 (9:10) 4:26 (13:36) 1:47 (15:23) 1:45 (17:08)
  3:07 (20:15) 8:41 (28:56) 3:34 (32:30) 3:05 (35:35) 3:45 (39:20) 1:09 (40:29)
  2:36 (43:05) 0:46 (43:51) 2:40 (46:31) 2:29 (49:00) 0:26 (49:26)
22. Philippe MASSON CRCO 49:42 +14:56
  4:23 (4:23) 3:21 (7:44) 1:24 (9:08) 6:00 (15:08) 1:34 (16:42) 1:41 (18:23)
  2:58 (21:21) 9:52 (31:13) 3:02 (34:15) 3:06 (37:21) 3:18 (40:39) 1:20 (41:59)
  1:59 (43:58) 1:02 (45:00) 2:07 (47:07) 2:13 (49:20) 0:22 (49:42)
23. Silvia Schneider-Schiess LG Stettlen 49:59 +15:13
  5:51 (5:51) 4:04 (9:55) 1:27 (11:22) 1:40 (13:02) 2:00 (15:02) 1:46 (16:48)
  3:49 (20:37) 6:57 (27:34) 3:40 (31:14) 4:02 (35:16) 4:17 (39:33) 1:25 (40:58)
  2:20 (43:18) 1:02 (44:20) 2:29 (46:49) 2:40 (49:29) 0:30 (49:59)
24. Gilles SCHIAVO Balise 04 50:13 +15:27
  3:35 (3:35) 4:26 (8:01) 1:44 (9:45) 3:45 (13:30) 1:33 (15:03) 1:55 (16:58)
  2:53 (19:51) 8:49 (28:40) 3:55 (32:35) 3:24 (35:59) 4:03 (40:02) 1:27 (41:29)
  2:05 (43:34) 0:57 (44:31) 2:34 (47:05) 2:35 (49:40) 0:33 (50:13)
25. Loïc Baud CO Lausanne-Jorat 50:24 +15:38
  3:34 (3:34) 2:55 (6:29) 5:20 (11:49) 2:11 (14:00) 1:19 (15:19) 1:45 (17:04)
  2:43 (19:47) 9:22 (29:09) 3:57 (33:06) 2:28 (35:34) 3:44 (39:18) 4:26 (43:44)
  1:40 (45:24) 0:50 (46:14) 1:59 (48:13) 1:52 (50:05) 0:19 (50:24)
26. Isabelle WYMER BALISE 25 52:59 +18:13
  5:15 (5:15) 3:56 (9:11) 1:29 (10:40) 2:04 (12:44) 2:20 (15:04) 1:53 (16:57)
  4:59 (21:56) 6:07 (28:03) 4:54 (32:57) 3:32 (36:29) 5:05 (41:34) 1:34 (43:08)
  2:00 (45:08) 2:24 (47:32) 2:29 (50:01) 2:30 (52:31) 0:28 (52:59)
27. Sophie Hamel ANCO 53:02 +18:16
  5:15 (5:15) 4:04 (9:19) 1:28 (10:47) 1:38 (12:25) 1:17 (13:42) 1:24 (15:06)
  7:16 (22:22) 10:50 (33:12) 2:55 (36:07) 3:27 (39:34) 3:33 (43:07) 1:34 (44:41)
  2:08 (46:49) 1:18 (48:07) 2:14 (50:21) 2:19 (52:40) 0:22 (53:02)
28. léa GANZER JSO 53:44 +18:58
  3:58 (3:58) 4:01 (7:59) 1:15 (9:14) 1:21 (10:35) 1:52 (12:27) 1:35 (14:02)
  4:03 (18:05) 12:48 (30:53) 3:09 (34:02) 2:40 (36:42) 6:49 (43:31) 1:27 (44:58)
  1:54 (46:52) 1:30 (48:22) 2:41 (51:03) 2:20 (53:23) 0:21 (53:44)
29. Martin Koster Fanclub Hubmann 54:35 +19:49
  13:49 (13:49) 4:12 (18:01) 1:25 (19:26) 1:37 (21:03) 1:43 (22:46) 1:54 (24:40)
  3:02 (27:42) 5:44 (33:26) 3:19 (36:45) 3:39 (40:24) 3:35 (43:59) 1:29 (45:28)
  2:02 (47:30) 1:02 (48:32) 2:55 (51:27) 2:40 (54:07) 0:28 (54:35)
30. Jean-bernard Zosso Club d'Orientation du CERN 55:09 +20:23
  7:23 (7:23) 4:24 (11:47) 2:06 (13:53) 2:11 (16:04) 2:20 (18:24) 2:06 (20:30)
  3:31 (24:01) 5:59 (30:00) 4:13 (34:13) 3:47 (38:00) 4:29 (42:29) 1:35 (44:04)
  2:43 (46:47) 1:48 (48:35) 2:45 (51:20) 3:14 (54:34) 0:35 (55:09)
31. PONCET Jean-Pierre O Jura 55:55 +21:09
  3:56 (3:56) 3:42 (7:38) 1:39 (9:17) 1:43 (11:00) 3:52 (14:52) 2:06 (16:58)
  3:31 (20:29) 9:09 (29:38) 5:07 (34:45) 5:05 (39:50) 5:08 (44:58) 1:41 (46:39)
  2:22 (49:01) 1:40 (50:41) 2:27 (53:08) 2:21 (55:29) 0:26 (55:55)
32. Eric ALEXANDRE ACBeauchamp 56:05 +21:19
  4:26 (4:26) 7:34 (12:00) 1:35 (13:35) 1:44 (15:19) 2:42 (18:01) 1:58 (19:59)
  4:15 (24:14) 7:10 (31:24) 3:48 (35:12) 2:59 (38:11) 4:59 (43:10) 1:50 (45:00)
  3:47 (48:47) 1:25 (50:12) 2:57 (53:09) 2:33 (55:42) 0:23 (56:05)
33. Francine PICHOLLET ASO 57:21 +22:35
  4:48 (4:48) 4:19 (9:07) 2:06 (11:13) 1:55 (13:08) 2:09 (15:17) 2:27 (17:44)
  4:11 (21:55) 9:03 (30:58) 4:00 (34:58) 4:01 (38:59) 4:25 (43:24) 2:30 (45:54)
  3:09 (49:03) 1:54 (50:57) 2:50 (53:47) 3:00 (56:47) 0:34 (57:21)
34. Pascal DOTT COBuhl.Florival 58:15 +23:29
  4:16 (4:16) 3:18 (7:34) 1:51 (9:25) 5:16 (14:41) 1:49 (16:30) 6:22 (22:52)
  5:50 (28:42) 6:41 (35:23) 3:23 (38:46) 4:03 (42:49) 4:06 (46:55) 1:36 (48:31)
  2:21 (50:52) 1:06 (51:58) 3:20 (55:18) 2:41 (57:59) 0:16 (58:15)
35. Max Strini OL Amriswil 58:38 +23:52
  5:11 (5:11) 3:25 (8:36) 8:11 (16:47) 1:32 (18:19) 1:45 (20:04) 1:52 (21:56)
  5:43 (27:39) 9:03 (36:42) 3:56 (40:38) 3:11 (43:49) 5:15 (49:04) 1:25 (50:29)
  2:29 (52:58) 1:09 (54:07) 2:02 (56:09) 2:06 (58:15) 0:23 (58:38)
36. Guy DEMAISON V.H.S.O. 59:57 +25:11
  5:21 (5:21) 4:04 (9:25) 7:00 (16:25) 1:40 (18:05) 2:01 (20:06) 1:53 (21:59)
  6:06 (28:05) 7:29 (35:34) 4:03 (39:37) 3:12 (42:49) 4:18 (47:07) 1:22 (48:29)
  3:32 (52:01) 1:33 (53:34) 3:27 (57:01) 2:30 (59:31) 0:26 (59:57)
37. Elodie MARCHER-TASSIN CMO 1:00:43 +25:57
  4:33 (4:33) 6:37 (11:10) 1:30 (12:40) 5:00 (17:40) 1:54 (19:34) 2:00 (21:34)
  3:58 (25:32) 13:44 (39:16) 3:59 (43:15) 3:22 (46:37) 4:01 (50:38) 1:24 (52:02)
  2:13 (54:15) 1:02 (55:17) 2:20 (57:37) 2:36 (1:00:13) 0:30 (1:00:43)
38. Claudia Gehrig OL Amriswil 1:01:08 +26:22
  4:37 (4:37) 5:03 (9:40) 1:56 (11:36) 1:40 (13:16) 2:48 (16:04) 2:13 (18:17)
  4:17 (22:34) 11:14 (33:48) 5:13 (39:01) 3:39 (42:40) 5:01 (47:41) 1:52 (49:33)
  2:26 (51:59) 1:58 (53:57) 3:59 (57:56) 2:43 (1:00:39) 0:29 (1:01:08)
39. Andrea MISZOVITS OPA MONTIGNY 1:01:14 +26:28
  4:59 (4:59) 4:59 (9:58) 1:53 (11:51) 2:29 (14:20) 2:17 (16:37) 3:19 (19:56)
  4:20 (24:16) 9:05 (33:21) 6:25 (39:46) 3:49 (43:35) 4:45 (48:20) 2:07 (50:27)
  2:37 (53:04) 1:28 (54:32) 3:04 (57:36) 3:07 (1:00:43) 0:31 (1:01:14)
40. Laura KUCINSKA ACBeauchamp 1:01:25 +26:39
  11:27 (11:27) 4:06 (15:33) 1:23 (16:56) 1:35 (18:31) 1:36 (20:07) 3:28 (23:35)
  3:42 (27:17) 8:39 (35:56) 4:03 (39:59) 3:10 (43:09) 5:19 (48:28) 3:05 (51:33)
  3:02 (54:35) 1:08 (55:43) 2:32 (58:15) 2:39 (1:00:54) 0:31 (1:01:25)
41. Franck GUERIN YCONE-Sens 1:01:51 +27:05
  3:53 (3:53) 3:57 (7:50) 4:45 (12:35) 1:17 (13:52) 1:41 (15:33) 4:02 (19:35)
  8:38 (28:13) 8:18 (36:31) 3:27 (39:58) 6:09 (46:07) 3:18 (49:25) 1:04 (50:29)
  4:33 (55:02) 1:25 (56:27) 2:38 (59:05) 2:19 (1:01:24) 0:27 (1:01:51)
42. Julien GARDEUR BALISE 77 1:02:46 +28:00
  5:26 (5:26) 4:12 (9:38) 4:51 (14:29) 2:23 (16:52) 3:01 (19:53) 2:24 (22:17)
  4:54 (27:11) 9:24 (36:35) 4:56 (41:31) 4:14 (45:45) 4:57 (50:42) 2:07 (52:49)
  2:28 (55:17) 1:04 (56:21) 3:11 (59:32) 2:44 (1:02:16) 0:30 (1:02:46)
43. Eija Schulze ASOP Erstein 1:03:22 +28:36
  6:58 (6:58) 4:17 (11:15) 1:54 (13:09) 2:21 (15:30) 2:05 (17:35) 2:10 (19:45)
  4:39 (24:24) 7:42 (32:06) 4:57 (37:03) 4:56 (41:59) 5:29 (47:28) 1:53 (49:21)
  2:35 (51:56) 3:46 (55:42) 3:55 (59:37) 3:19 (1:02:56) 0:26 (1:03:22)
44. Maeva PESSE-GIROD JSO 1:03:43 +28:57
  3:42 (3:42) 6:20 (10:02) 1:35 (11:37) 2:02 (13:39) 2:18 (15:57) 2:16 (18:13)
  11:05 (29:18) 7:21 (36:39) 3:57 (40:36) 4:27 (45:03) 4:48 (49:51) 2:06 (51:57)
  2:57 (54:54) 1:05 (55:59) 4:52 (1:00:51) 2:23 (1:03:14) 0:29 (1:03:43)
45. Christelle VIDEIRA JSO 1:04:38 +29:52
  9:34 (9:34) 3:40 (13:14) 8:39 (21:53) 1:35 (23:28) 4:13 (27:41) 1:50 (29:31)
  4:42 (34:13) 8:36 (42:49) 3:36 (46:25) 3:00 (49:25) 3:46 (53:11) 2:18 (55:29)
  2:34 (58:03) 1:07 (59:10) 2:31 (1:01:41) 2:26 (1:04:07) 0:31 (1:04:38)
46. Yves PEKER OPA MONTIGNY 1:05:34 +30:48
  5:15 (5:15) 4:47 (10:02) 2:08 (12:10) 3:59 (16:09) 1:43 (17:52) 3:04 (20:56)
  5:31 (26:27) 9:14 (35:41) 8:08 (43:49) 3:28 (47:17) 5:11 (52:28) 2:14 (54:42)
  2:43 (57:25) 2:00 (59:25) 3:00 (1:02:25) 2:42 (1:05:07) 0:27 (1:05:34)
47. Michel OLIVE A.S.Quetigny 1:06:07 +31:21
  5:46 (5:46) 5:19 (11:05) 1:44 (12:49) 1:32 (14:21) 1:42 (16:03) 3:21 (19:24)
  14:40 (34:04) 11:21 (45:25) 3:56 (49:21) 3:14 (52:35) 4:26 (57:01) 1:19 (58:20)
  1:57 (1:00:17) 1:01 (1:01:18) 2:14 (1:03:32) 2:09 (1:05:41) 0:26 (1:06:07)
48. Laurent SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 1:06:55 +32:09
  5:48 (5:48) 7:09 (12:57) 2:01 (14:58) 2:14 (17:12) 2:21 (19:33) 2:22 (21:55)
  8:15 (30:10) 8:07 (38:17) 4:14 (42:31) 5:00 (47:31) 4:35 (52:06) 2:52 (54:58)
  3:25 (58:23) 1:17 (59:40) 2:43 (1:02:23) 3:43 (1:06:06) 0:49 (1:06:55)
49. Kirsten König OLG Ortenau 1:07:05 +32:19
  6:25 (6:25) 7:47 (14:12) 1:49 (16:01) 2:07 (18:08) 2:02 (20:10) 2:27 (22:37)
  7:04 (29:41) 7:55 (37:36) 4:06 (41:42) 4:16 (45:58) 4:44 (50:42) 1:43 (52:25)
  2:26 (54:51) 1:11 (56:02) 7:31 (1:03:33) 2:57 (1:06:30) 0:35 (1:07:05)
50. Franziska Fuhrer OLG Stäfa 1:08:28 +33:42
  5:31 (5:31) 5:44 (11:15) 2:50 (14:05) 2:40 (16:45) 2:24 (19:09) 2:25 (21:34)
  6:09 (27:43) 11:05 (38:48) 6:24 (45:12) 4:58 (50:10) 4:44 (54:54) 1:57 (56:51)
  2:45 (59:36) 1:39 (1:01:15) 3:45 (1:05:00) 3:01 (1:08:01) 0:27 (1:08:28)
51. Philippe RAVENEL COColmar 1:08:42 +33:56
  3:51 (3:51) 4:01 (7:52) 1:51 (9:43) 2:07 (11:50) 3:05 (14:55) 1:56 (16:51)
  8:42 (25:33) 17:58 (43:31) 4:23 (47:54) 2:46 (50:40) 6:24 (57:04) 1:23 (58:27)
  3:09 (1:01:36) 2:08 (1:03:44) 2:14 (1:05:58) 2:17 (1:08:15) 0:27 (1:08:42)
52. Angelina Jung OL Amriswil 1:09:04 +34:18
  5:38 (5:38) 3:59 (9:37) 1:46 (11:23) 2:05 (13:28) 2:19 (15:47) 2:20 (18:07)
  4:21 (22:28) 19:52 (42:20) 4:20 (46:40) 4:10 (50:50) 5:03 (55:53) 1:45 (57:38)
  2:42 (1:00:20) 2:21 (1:02:41) 3:13 (1:05:54) 2:47 (1:08:41) 0:23 (1:09:04)
53. Christian LEGRAND OPA MONTIGNY 1:09:34 +34:48
  15:05 (15:05) 4:11 (19:16) 1:41 (20:57) 1:41 (22:38) 1:38 (24:16) 2:04 (26:20)
  7:20 (33:40) 7:45 (41:25) 5:48 (47:13) 3:26 (50:39) 6:30 (57:09) 2:30 (59:39)
  2:11 (1:01:50) 2:01 (1:03:51) 2:31 (1:06:22) 2:42 (1:09:04) 0:30 (1:09:34)
54. Susanne Schmid OL Regio Wil 1:10:24 +35:38
  6:51 (6:51) 5:46 (12:37) 2:17 (14:54) 6:01 (20:55) 2:29 (23:24) 2:46 (26:10)
  4:48 (30:58) 8:37 (39:35) 6:44 (46:19) 4:17 (50:36) 5:26 (56:02) 2:12 (58:14)
  3:10 (1:01:24) 1:23 (1:02:47) 3:27 (1:06:14) 3:32 (1:09:46) 0:38 (1:10:24)
55. Carine GIRARDOT V.H.S.O. 1:10:34 +35:48
  5:10 (5:10) 5:25 (10:35) 2:00 (12:35) 2:21 (14:56) 4:57 (19:53) 4:16 (24:09)
  5:21 (29:30) 7:50 (37:20) 6:49 (44:09) 8:17 (52:26) 5:38 (58:04) 1:46 (59:50)
  2:44 (1:02:34) 1:25 (1:03:59) 3:16 (1:07:15) 2:49 (1:10:04) 0:30 (1:10:34)
56. Sandrine Baud CO Lausanne-Jorat 1:12:33 +37:47
  6:02 (6:02) 4:55 (10:57) 2:26 (13:23) 1:54 (15:17) 3:18 (18:35) 4:27 (23:02)
  6:34 (29:36) 10:17 (39:53) 4:51 (44:44) 6:11 (50:55) 6:26 (57:21) 1:44 (59:05)
  3:44 (1:02:49) 2:51 (1:05:40) 3:51 (1:09:31) 2:36 (1:12:07) 0:26 (1:12:33)
57. Fanny CROUZET JSO 1:13:10 +38:24
  5:44 (5:44) 5:23 (11:07) 2:20 (13:27) 2:25 (15:52) 2:05 (17:57) 2:42 (20:39)
  6:54 (27:33) 10:24 (37:57) 6:01 (43:58) 4:50 (48:48) 8:19 (57:07) 2:16 (59:23)
  3:19 (1:02:42) 1:55 (1:04:37) 5:15 (1:09:52) 2:47 (1:12:39) 0:31 (1:13:10)
58. Isabelle WACK COColmar 1:14:09 +39:23
  9:11 (9:11) 4:33 (13:44) 1:37 (15:21) 2:24 (17:45) 2:09 (19:54) 2:30 (22:24)
  4:26 (26:50) 19:30 (46:20) 4:18 (50:38) 5:12 (55:50) 4:15 (1:00:05) 1:51 (1:01:56)
  2:39 (1:04:35) 2:27 (1:07:02) 3:23 (1:10:25) 3:15 (1:13:40) 0:29 (1:14:09)
59. Laurence PASTEUR JSO 1:16:17 +41:31
  4:37 (4:37) 5:34 (10:11) 2:00 (12:11) 5:21 (17:32) 2:25 (19:57) 1:59 (21:56)
  6:56 (28:52) 9:49 (38:41) 6:25 (45:06) 4:18 (49:24) 5:51 (55:15) 2:07 (57:22)
  7:00 (1:04:22) 1:20 (1:05:42) 7:19 (1:13:01) 2:47 (1:15:48) 0:29 (1:16:17)
60. Christine Baud CO Lausanne-Jorat 1:17:15 +42:29
  10:08 (10:08) 4:58 (15:06) 2:23 (17:29) 1:54 (19:23) 3:20 (22:43) 4:30 (27:13)
  6:18 (33:31) 10:33 (44:04) 4:49 (48:53) 6:00 (54:53) 6:34 (1:01:27) 1:45 (1:03:12)
  3:50 (1:07:02) 2:46 (1:09:48) 3:54 (1:13:42) 2:57 (1:16:39) 0:36 (1:17:15)
61. Christophe DELHOTAL MUC Orientation 1:17:24 +42:38
  8:41 (8:41) 3:47 (12:28) 1:48 (14:16) 1:55 (16:11) 2:05 (18:16) 4:36 (22:52)
  3:38 (26:30) 6:53 (33:23) 4:29 (37:52) 4:36 (42:28) 21:30 (1:03:58) 2:18 (1:06:16)
  3:17 (1:09:33) 1:54 (1:11:27) 2:53 (1:14:20) 2:36 (1:16:56) 0:28 (1:17:24)
62. Hervé GAUTHIER ORIENTATION 87 1:18:14 +43:28
  4:36 (4:36) 4:35 (9:11) 5:48 (14:59) 4:39 (19:38) 1:55 (21:33) 2:30 (24:03)
  7:07 (31:10) 10:12 (41:22) 9:46 (51:08) 4:14 (55:22) 8:51 (1:04:13) 1:47 (1:06:00)
  2:53 (1:08:53) 2:16 (1:11:09) 3:33 (1:14:42) 3:08 (1:17:50) 0:24 (1:18:14)
63. Manon RAVENEL COColmar 1:18:32 +43:46
  5:51 (5:51) 6:50 (12:41) 3:04 (15:45) 2:02 (17:47) 2:22 (20:09) 2:28 (22:37)
  5:25 (28:02) 13:07 (41:09) 4:48 (45:57) 5:02 (50:59) 9:58 (1:00:57) 2:05 (1:03:02)
  3:33 (1:06:35) 1:28 (1:08:03) 4:15 (1:12:18) 5:11 (1:17:29) 1:03 (1:18:32)
64. Pascal GAUDILLAT OTB 1:19:18 +44:32
  18:10 (18:10) 4:30 (22:40) 1:50 (24:30) 3:39 (28:09) 2:17 (30:26) 3:03 (33:29)
  5:48 (39:17) 7:42 (46:59) 10:01 (57:00) 3:32 (1:00:32) 6:00 (1:06:32) 1:51 (1:08:23)
  3:11 (1:11:34) 2:16 (1:13:50) 2:35 (1:16:25) 2:28 (1:18:53) 0:25 (1:19:18)
65. laurent LECUYER JSO 1:19:33 +44:47
  4:37 (4:37) 5:23 (10:00) 4:59 (14:59) 11:30 (26:29) 1:59 (28:28) 3:15 (31:43)
  3:43 (35:26) 8:27 (43:53) 4:04 (47:57) 4:38 (52:35) 10:16 (1:02:51) 2:40 (1:05:31)
  4:42 (1:10:13) 2:12 (1:12:25) 3:01 (1:15:26) 3:38 (1:19:04) 0:29 (1:19:33)
66. Lennart Jirden Club d'Orientation du CERN 1:24:42 +49:56
  4:19 (4:19) 6:04 (10:23) 1:58 (12:21) 2:18 (14:39) 1:37 (16:16) 5:22 (21:38)
  8:30 (30:08) 27:34 (57:42) 9:39 (1:07:21) 3:20 (1:10:41) 3:53 (1:14:34) 1:25 (1:15:59)
  2:09 (1:18:08) 1:06 (1:19:14) 2:34 (1:21:48) 2:28 (1:24:16) 0:26 (1:24:42)
67. J-Luc FINOCCHIO ASOP Erstein 1:26:22 +51:36
  7:43 (7:43) 6:13 (13:56) 2:19 (16:15) 2:10 (18:25) 3:26 (21:51) 2:36 (24:27)
  6:36 (31:03) 9:03 (40:06) 4:19 (44:25) 6:59 (51:24) 17:50 (1:09:14) 2:15 (1:11:29)
  6:18 (1:17:47) 1:45 (1:19:32) 2:58 (1:22:30) 3:21 (1:25:51) 0:31 (1:26:22)
68. Léna LASSALLE CO AMBERIEU 1:31:54 +57:08
  5:21 (5:21) 6:44 (12:05) 3:37 (15:42) 2:35 (18:17) 2:39 (20:56) 3:28 (24:24)
  13:41 (38:05) 14:59 (53:04) 6:42 (59:46) 6:19 (1:06:05) 9:32 (1:15:37) 3:08 (1:18:45)
  3:07 (1:21:52) 1:45 (1:23:37) 4:46 (1:28:23) 3:08 (1:31:31) 0:23 (1:31:54)
69. Stéphanie VADROT BALISE 25 1:33:16 +58:30
  4:38 (4:38) 5:32 (10:10) 13:01 (23:11) 1:50 (25:01) 2:32 (27:33) 3:57 (31:30)
  6:19 (37:49) 15:42 (53:31) 4:55 (58:26) 4:47 (1:03:13) 12:35 (1:15:48) 1:48 (1:17:36)
  2:35 (1:20:11) 3:06 (1:23:17) 6:41 (1:29:58) 2:46 (1:32:44) 0:32 (1:33:16)
70. Séverine CHICHERY CRCO 1:33:33 +58:47
  5:53 (5:53) 5:55 (11:48) 2:38 (14:26) 5:45 (20:11) 2:35 (22:46) 4:07 (26:53)
  11:44 (38:37) 11:39 (50:16) 7:17 (57:33) 6:00 (1:03:33) 7:59 (1:11:32) 3:24 (1:14:56)
  5:08 (1:20:04) 3:17 (1:23:21) 5:51 (1:29:12) 3:38 (1:32:50) 0:43 (1:33:33)
71. Sandrine Pache CO Lausanne-Jorat 1:34:23 +59:37
  5:58 (5:58) 6:03 (12:01) 3:54 (15:55) 2:28 (18:23) 2:28 (20:51) 2:41 (23:32)
  4:35 (28:07) 27:35 (55:42) 7:10 (1:02:52) 9:37 (1:12:29) 6:52 (1:19:21) 2:33 (1:21:54)
  3:56 (1:25:50) 1:53 (1:27:43) 3:20 (1:31:03) 2:52 (1:33:55) 0:28 (1:34:23)
72. François CARDINEAU CO AMBERIEU 1:35:13 +60:27
  9:17 (9:17) 12:22 (21:39) 2:20 (23:59) 3:42 (27:41) 2:13 (29:54) 3:20 (33:14)
  12:11 (45:25) 11:56 (57:21) 5:34 (1:02:55) 5:13 (1:08:08) 7:50 (1:15:58) 1:37 (1:17:35)
  8:21 (1:25:56) 1:26 (1:27:22) 4:37 (1:31:59) 2:43 (1:34:42) 0:31 (1:35:13)
73. Jocelyne LONCHAMPT O'JURA 1:38:11 +63:25
  7:13 (7:13) 4:31 (11:44) 10:27 (22:11) 4:35 (26:46) 5:13 (31:59) 4:12 (36:11)
  5:34 (41:45) 10:58 (52:43) 15:24 (1:08:07) 3:48 (1:11:55) 6:23 (1:18:18) 1:32 (1:19:50)
  2:49 (1:22:39) 4:59 (1:27:38) 6:48 (1:34:26) 3:11 (1:37:37) 0:34 (1:38:11)
74. Alice PECHSTEIN SCAPA NANCY 1:39:39 +64:53
  6:13 (6:13) 6:41 (12:54) 2:15 (15:09) 5:54 (21:03) 2:50 (23:53) 2:33 (26:26)
  8:14 (34:40) 28:19 (1:02:59) 7:15 (1:10:14) 5:41 (1:15:55) 6:37 (1:22:32) 2:34 (1:25:06)
  3:22 (1:28:28) 1:27 (1:29:55) 5:55 (1:35:50) 3:13 (1:39:03) 0:36 (1:39:39)
75. Laurence GAUDRILLIER ECHO 73 1:44:28 +69:42
  23:16 (23:16) 6:27 (29:43) 2:23 (32:06) 3:56 (36:02) 3:02 (39:04) 2:26 (41:30)
  13:34 (55:04) 14:37 (1:09:41) 5:21 (1:15:02) 6:06 (1:21:08) 6:31 (1:27:39) 3:15 (1:30:54)
  3:44 (1:34:38) 1:43 (1:36:21) 4:13 (1:40:34) 3:15 (1:43:49) 0:39 (1:44:28)
76. Nathalie ROUBOT A.S.Quetigny 1:48:35 +73:49
  16:49 (16:49) 4:37 (21:26) 1:53 (23:19) 2:27 (25:46) 6:02 (31:48) 2:30 (34:18)
  4:30 (38:48) 12:48 (51:36) 11:29 (1:03:05) 9:58 (1:13:03) 14:25 (1:27:28) 1:31 (1:28:59)
  2:41 (1:31:40) 8:21 (1:40:01) 5:09 (1:45:10) 2:53 (1:48:03) 0:32 (1:48:35)
77. Angélique DE MARCH Talant SO 1:51:41 +76:55
  4:42 (4:42) 9:34 (14:16) 2:28 (16:44) 1:52 (18:36) 2:21 (20:57) 2:17 (23:14)
  11:30 (34:44) 27:15 (1:01:59) 16:04 (1:18:03) 4:56 (1:22:59) 11:36 (1:34:35) 1:56 (1:36:31)
  2:41 (1:39:12) 3:21 (1:42:33) 5:30 (1:48:03) 3:06 (1:51:09) 0:32 (1:51:41)
78. Katja Büchel Fanclub Hubmann 2:05:35 +90:49
  23:58 (23:58) 26:34 (50:32) 2:21 (52:53) 2:18 (55:11) 2:27 (57:38) 3:20 (1:00:58)
  7:20 (1:08:18) 14:11 (1:22:29) 10:33 (1:33:02) 4:24 (1:37:26) 8:47 (1:46:13) 2:44 (1:48:57)
  4:05 (1:53:02) 2:59 (1:56:01) 4:43 (2:00:44) 4:03 (2:04:47) 0:48 (2:05:35)
79. Alain FOLTZER OTB 2:20:29 +105:43
  15:36 (15:36) 5:54 (21:30) 3:31 (25:01) 2:47 (27:48) 2:58 (30:46) 2:56 (33:42)
  9:08 (42:50) 43:59 (1:26:49) 6:20 (1:33:09) 5:59 (1:39:08) 22:42 (2:01:50) 1:58 (2:03:48)
  5:37 (2:09:25) 1:32 (2:10:57) 5:33 (2:16:30) 3:24 (2:19:54) 0:35 (2:20:29)
80. Sandra COULOMB CO AMBERIEU 2:38:26 +123:40
  8:31 (8:31) 9:28 (17:59) 10:51 (28:50) 2:28 (31:18) 3:09 (34:27) 5:11 (39:38)
  16:02 (55:40) 15:41 (1:11:21) 7:07 (1:18:28) 41:16 (1:59:44) 13:37 (2:13:21) 2:36 (2:15:57)
  5:32 (2:21:29) 2:06 (2:23:35) 8:43 (2:32:18) 5:38 (2:37:56) 0:30 (2:38:26)
  Alexandra RETION BriveCorrèzeCO PM
  12:38 (12:38) 4:50 (17:28) 2:02 (19:30) 3:19 (22:49) 2:47 (25:36) 9:39 (35:15)
  7:53 (43:08) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:09:15) 0:30 (1:09:45)
  Cendra Galmiche JSO PM
  4:33 (4:33) 13:56 (18:29) 15:47 (34:16) 3:01 (37:17) 4:51 (42:08) 2:20 (44:28)
  16:35 (1:01:03) 8:37 (1:09:40) 3:56 (1:13:36) 5:40 (1:19:16) 4:09 (1:23:25) – (–)
  – (1:30:52) 1:33 (1:32:25) 2:59 (1:35:24) 3:08 (1:38:32) 0:30 (1:39:02)
  Denis COLLOMB CO AMBERIEU PM
  33:31 (33:31) 5:14 (38:45) 3:30 (42:15) 2:13 (44:28) 2:02 (46:30) 3:55 (50:25)
  5:17 (55:42) 8:25 (1:04:07) 5:01 (1:09:08) – (–) – (1:25:27) 4:43 (1:30:10)
  5:50 (1:36:00) 1:38 (1:37:38) 4:56 (1:42:34) 3:01 (1:45:35) 0:36 (1:46:11)
  Gilles GENTAS JSO PM
  3:06 (3:06) 5:55 (9:01) 1:20 (10:21) 3:02 (13:23) 1:26 (14:49) 1:22 (16:11)
  3:09 (19:20) 4:51 (24:11) – (–) – (27:08) 3:40 (30:48) 1:29 (32:17)
  2:04 (34:21) 0:38 (34:59) 2:11 (37:10) 1:51 (39:01) 0:20 (39:21)
  Frédéric GIBIAT CS PERTUIS Non partant
  Jean-Charles LALEVEE YCONE-Sens Non partant
  Patricia JOUCLA HVO Non partant
  Ursula Odermatt C.O. Mulhouse Non partant

Créé par MeOS 3.5.860: 5/23/2018 2:59:17 PM